Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
24 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:36Andrew McGillU15M2 Linlithgow
2 14:40Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
3 14:53Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
4 14:55Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
5 15:08Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
6 15:14G CollinsU15M  Team Borders
7 15:18Laurence PettyU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
8 15:19Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
9 15:23E ChristieU15M  Team Borders
10 15:31Patrick MilneU15M1 Corstorphine
11 15:44Finlay MuirU15M2 Central
12 15:46Ben StruthersU15M1 Corstorphine
13 15:56Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
14 16:03R McGuireU15M  Central AC
15 16:11R SmithU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
16 16:11Warren LorenteU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
17 16:16Angus ChandlerU15M2 Team East Lothian
18 16:18F MacGlipU15M  Pitreavie AAC
19 16:18Ewan PurvesU15M2Neil RentonGala
20 16:22Lewis ThomsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
21 16:22Dylan DickieU15M1 Aberdeen
22 16:26Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
23 16:41Gregor HunterU15M1 Falkirk
24 16:45James GrantU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
25 16:52Jonathan FaulksU15M2 Falkirk
26 16:52Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
27 16:52Thomas MacKenzieU15M1 Aberdeen
28 16:55Euan FlettU15M2 Corstorphine
29 17:00Ruairidh WilliamsU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
30 17:00Alex DouglasU15M1 Perth Strathtay
31 17:03C RenwickU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
32 17:05J LawlorU15M  Lasswade AAC
33 17:05Adam WettonU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
34 17:15Conan HarperU15M1 Teviotdale
35 17:15Andrew ThomsonU15M2 PH Racing
36 17:26Joseph PlacentinoU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
37 17:29T McAskillU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
38 17:32Jacob CooperU15M2 Aberdeen
39 17:37T McDonaldU15M  George Heriots School
40 17:43Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
41 17:43D FrewU15M  George Heriots School
42 17:48A Marshall-DeatmU15M  George Heriots School
43 17:54A NumnU15M  Aberdeen AAC
44 17:57Archie DyeU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
45 18:13Euan DochertyU15M1 Central
46 18:19Nathan LaingU15M2David LothianFalkirk
47 18:25Archie YeamanU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
48 18:25Jamie GoddardU15M2 Strathearn
49 18:36Jay StewartU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
50 18:36Sam SimmonsU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
51 18:49Aaron BennetU15M2 PH Racing
52 18:50Andrew BairdU15M1 Falkirk
53 19:04R WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
54 19:25R FlintU15M  Strathearn Harriers
55 19:30J McDermottU15M  George Heriots School
4.1KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:50Pippa CarcasU17W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2216:06Isla CalvertU17W1 Livingston
3116:29Rose NewmanU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
4316:31Caitlin PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
5416:33Bea WinklerU17W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
6216:38Anna DalglishU15W-1 Fife
7516:51Kirsty PurcellU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
8316:57Molly KiddU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
9417:01Eilidh JaffrayU17W2 Teviotdale
10517:05Flora HenryU15W-1 Team East Lothian
11617:07Rosie EckersleyU17W2David EckersleyCentral
12617:12Katie ChristieU15W-2John PentecostFalkirk
13717:13Emma JenkinsU17W2 Perth Strathtay
14717:15Anise Macaulay OrrU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
15817:16Bridget HarleyU15W-2 Team East Lothian
16817:24Katie CraigU17W2 Livingston
17917:42Grace TindallU15W-1 Central
181017:50Mhairi ArnottU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
19918:01Katie LancasterU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
201118:03K McLeodU15W  Corstorphine AAC
211218:09Sorcha ShepherdU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
221318:19L SmithU15W  Fife AC
231418:22Hannah SteelU15W-1 Lothian
241518:23Maya MillarU15W-2 Pitreavie
251018:26Lucia MontgomeryU17W2 Edinburgh AC
261618:27Erin HendryU15W-2 Falkirk
271718:35Molly FairfieldU15W-2 Pitreavie
281818:39Summer MacleanU15W-2 Central
291918:45R RyanU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
302018:56Shannon PrevostU15W-1 Livingston/Lothian
312118:59Charlotte NarducciU15W-2 Aberdeen
322219:05Abby McGloneU15W-1 Lasswade
331119:15Ailsa BennetU17W1 Fife
342319:20Iona McguireU15W-1Andrew FergusonAberdeen
352419:23K MooneyU15W  Edinburgh AC
362519:27R McDonaldU15W  Lothian Running Club
371219:30Minnie BrocklesbyU17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
382619:40Jessica LorimerU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
392719:46Sophie UreU15W-1 Livingston
402819:50M AspinalU15W  Aberdeen AAC
411319:50E MooneyU17W  Team Borders
422919:50Isla ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
433019:52H Eik-MaxwellU15W  Central AC
443119:55Lara ManningU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
453220:08Kirstin GrantU15W-2 Aberdeen
463320:28Maisie BallantyneU15W-1 Teviotdale
473421:00Grace BoothU15W-1 Fife
483521:40Grace MatthewsU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
493622:31Lesley RogersU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill