Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
19 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:01Innes McDonaldU13M12 Edinburgh AC
26:07Fergus RossU11M11 Harmeny
36:09Ray TaylorU11M10 Central
46:12Dan McGuireU13M12 Harmeny
56:13Archie SuttieU13M13 Fife
66:17Brodie LeeU11M11 Perth Strathtay
76:18Ross ChristieU13M12 Gala
86:19F CrawfordU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
96:19M ButlerU11M  Livingston AC
106:24R HoneymanU11M  Wee County Harriers
116:24E StarkU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
126:25F LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
136:25Oscar ChirnsideU13M13 Aberdeen
146:28Patrick ByrneU13M13 Edinburgh AC
156:28J PageU11M  Team East Lothian
166:29J DuncanU11M  Edinburgh AC
176:31Thomas GrantU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
186:32Fraser LuptonU11M11 Haddington RC
196:39Struan WilsonU11M11 Pitreavie
206:41Daniel McIntyreU11M11 Harmeny
216:42Matthew HoldenU11M11 Harmeny
226:44C PartonU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
236:45A GrantU11M  Strathearn Harriers
246:46L FlahertyU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
256:46Cahal McatarsneyU11M11 Falkirk
266:46A ArrisU11M  Aberdeen AAC
276:47H LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
286:50A NeweyU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
296:51Z JacksonU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
306:51J LawrieU11M  Corstorphine AAC
316:52A ClaytonU11M  Edinburgh AC
326:53Joshua LiddellU11M11 Haddington RC
336:55Ben TurtleU13M13 Edinburgh AC
346:56K O'shea MorransU11M  Harmeny AAC
356:56Kieran HardieU13M12 Harmeny
366:58B Eyton-JonesU11M  Corstorphine AAC
376:58Murray GillespieU13M13 Edinburgh AC
386:59C McBeanU11M  Strathearn Harriers
396:59Gregor RobinsonU11M11 Harmeny
407:00Coupar WilkieU13M12 Pitreavie
417:01J LawsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
427:03Alasdair BagnallU13M12 Corstorphine
437:03C FitzgeraldU11M  Team Borders
447:04J ShawU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
457:04Lewis GibsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill
467:05T KeenU11M  Team Borders
477:06C DessonU11M  Corstorphine AAC
487:06L GrieveU11M  Team Borders
497:07Jack RodgerU11M10 Pitreavie
507:08J HiltonU11M  Team Borders
517:09M AplinU11M  Team Borders
527:11Lewis HarrisonU13M12 Corstorphine
537:12Fergus RobertsU11M11 Harmeny
547:12Scott CrambU11M11 Strathearn
557:13H MillerU11M  Lasswade AAC
567:13Morgan FaircloughU11M11 Gala
577:14A RogersU11M  Pitreavie AAC
587:16C GillieU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
597:17M NusseyU11M  Edinburgh AC
607:18E FletcherU11M  Lothian Running Club
617:20G LidstoneU11M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
627:20C HepburnU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
637:21M SmithU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
647:22S JaffreyU11M  Fife AC
657:24H HunterU11M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
667:26L McLeodU11M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
677:28Matthew DenhamU11M  Harmeny
687:30R WoodU11M  Lasswade AAC
697:31O CookU11M  Aberdeen AAC
707:33C MurrayU11M  Lasswade AAC
717:35J TaylorU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
727:35Donald RossU11M10 Musselburgh
737:36J McInnesU11M  Pitreavie AAC
747:43N LawrenceU11M  Lasswade AAC
757:44R BrownU11M  Strathearn Harriers
767:44E CrillyU11M  George Heriots School
777:44Anton MorrisonU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
787:45Richard CollingwoodV40M41 Strathearn
797:46J FlemingU11M  Harmeny AAC
807:47N WhiteU11M  Strathearn Harriers
817:53Andrew HaddowU13M12 Harmeny
827:56S KehoeU11M  Harmeny AAC
838:01Gregor FraserU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field
848:05Jay McgarryU11M10 Lothian
858:05B ShawU11M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
868:23A CullU11M  Edinburgh AC
878:26Ruaridh GibsonU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill
888:27A ThomsonU11M  Livingston AC
898:28G DawsonU11M  Penicuik Harriers
908:32F DysonU11M  Corstorphine AAC
918:52C EliotU11M  Musselburgh & District AC
1.6KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:32Lucy ToddU13W12 Aberdeen
26:36D McDonaldU11W  Edinburgh AC
36:43L CantU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
46:44L GibbU11W  Central AC
56:44I NicollU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
66:45Joanna HirstU11W  Edinburgh AC
76:45C McDonaldU11W  Corstorphine AAC
86:46J TaylorU11W  Edinburgh AC
96:47Eva GasowskaU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
106:47Megan McKayU13W12 Edinburgh AC
116:49S-J KaneU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
126:50Katie HedgesU11W11 Falkirk
136:53L HunterU11W  Pitreavie AAC
146:58Abbie FosterU13W12 Lasswade
157:01K RankineU11W  Team Borders
167:01Niamh McKinlayU13W12 Central
177:02N NyabadzaU11W  Harmeny AAC
187:05R MillarU11W  Pitreavie AAC
197:05Eloise ScottU13W12 Lasswade
207:06Alice MouraoU11W11 Corstorphine
217:07Jessica HendryU13W12 Gala
227:09A MooneyU11W  Team Borders
237:11S McAllisterU11W  Aberdeen AAC
247:11B KitchinU11W  Lasswade AAC
257:12Dearbhla FultonU11W11 Falkirk
267:13W ScottU11W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
277:15E DonaldsonU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
287:19E JonesU11W  Harmeny AAC
297:20Megan LangU11W11 Lothian
307:21Ruby CandlishU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field
317:22Leah BuchanU11W11 Harmeny
327:24Eilidh HearnU13W12 Perth Strathtay
337:27Lauren StewartU13W12 Central
347:32E MitchellU11W  Linlithgow AC
357:32A FranklinU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
367:34F HarleyU11W  Team East Lothian
377:36Kasey CookU13W12 Dunfermline Track & Field
387:38Ellie LorimerU11W11 Edinburgh AC
397:38I GallagherU11W  Strathearn Harriers
407:40Ellis RochfordU13W12 Aberdeen
417:40T YoungU11W  Fife AC
427:43Maci FotheringhamU11W11 Pitreavie
437:45Iris RyanU11W11 Perth Strathtay
447:45Grace StephensonU11W10 Aberdeen
457:49F GamazU11W  Musselburgh & District AC
467:50Rachel JohnstonU11W11 Pitreavie
477:50E TurnerU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
487:51I HenryU11W  Central AC
497:51Christy CameronU11W10 Pitreavie
507:52E ChisholmU11W  Edinburgh AC
517:53C MiddletonU11W  Central AC
527:54S MarshallU11W  Harmeny AAC
537:57Alexandra Waterston-LawU11W  Harmeny
548:01E ScottU11W  Wee County Harriers
558:04Mhairi GathererU11W10 Perth Strathtay
568:06R LuptonU11W  Team East Lothian
578:07E FieldU11W  Team Borders
588:08I PrattU11W  Fife AC
598:08Megan BalfourU13W12 Musselburgh
608:10M LaybournU11W  George Heriots School
618:14H BrindgleyU11W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
628:14Rachel BarnettU11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field
638:31Eve FairbairnU11W  Dundee Hawkhill
649:07I GordonU11W  Linlithgow AC
659:44L JackU11W  Linlithgow AC
669:47H SutherlandU11W  Livingston AC
6710:08K CrawfordU11W  Wee County Harriers
68NTA MalcolmU11W  Linlithgow AC