Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Ipswich
17 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 40:10Dominic WatsonSENMAndy BarberPeterborough
2 40:45Craig FiddamanSENM Ipswich Jaffa
3 41:17Nate FilerV35MRichard PickeringColchester H
4142:20Steve CooperV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Harwich
5242:24Andrew SouthwoodV40M St. Edmund Pacers
6342:28Kirk BrawnV40MAndy BarberPeterborough
7442:32Steve Fraser-LimV40M Ipswich Jaffa
8542:41Tyrone FarrerV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
9 42:54Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
10 43:07Dan WiddowsonV35M Hadleigh Hares
11 43:13Nicholas ClarkeV35M Ipswich Jaffa
12643:35James SadlierV40M Peterborough
13743:52Rod McKeeV45M Huntingdonshire
14 44:20Gavin DaviesV35M Ipswich Jaffa
15 44:36Gavin ScanlonSENM Colchester Harriers
16 44:53Mikey SmithSENM Colchester Harriers
17 45:40Nathan PoppleSENM Peterborough/Bangor Uni
18845:55Barry WhitcombV40M Ipswich Jaffa
19945:59Steve HallV45MAndy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
20146:09Paul SpowageV50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
21246:13Stephen HowardV55M Ely
221046:58Mark WishartV40M Huntingdonshire
231147:21Tim LarkeV45M Stowmarket
24347:30Scott MacSephneyV50M Ipswich Jaffa
25447:35Sean BarkerV50M Huntingdonshire
26 47:47Oliver MasonV35M Peterborough
271248:00Ross WilcoxV40M Stowmarket
28548:03Howard BeasleyV55M St. Edmund Pacers
291348:30Richard HillV40M Ely
30 48:47Alex ArcherSENM Ipswich Jaffa
31649:09Steven HughesV55M Stowmarket
321449:11Steven ChurchV45M Huntingdonshire
33 49:24Rob PageV35M Ipswich Jaffa
34749:48Derek DarnellV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea
35 50:11Neil GillinghamV35MEric PhillipsIpswich
36850:14Stephen HicksV55M Ipswich
37950:52Andrew EnticknappV50M Hunts AC
381551:05Lee HolihanV40M Colchester Harriers
391651:49Paul LaceyV45M Hadleigh Hares
401752:08Richard LeederV40M Stowmarket
411053:25Shane HuntV55M Huntingdonshire
421153:51Simon MorganV50M Colchester H
43 55:01Jonny RankinV35M St. Edmund Pacers
441855:44Daniel AgerV45M Ipswich Jaffa
451258:37Tim LongV55M Ipswich Jaffa
461958:58Jamie BennettV40M Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich
471359:06Patrick MarshV50M Colchester H
482059:20Trevor RobinsonV45M Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking
492159:33Simon GoldsmithV45M Ipswich Jaffa
502261:37Bryan NylanderV50M Huntingdonshire
51 63:39David DarmantSENM Stowmarket Striders