Midland Counties Championships External Results
Leamington
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Alex AdamsU13M3Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
212:00Daniel Van AardtU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley
312:03Jake GreenhalghU13M2Richard MasseyMansfield
412:14Arthur TiltU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
512:19Theo SimpsonU13M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
612:30Finnan RobinsU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
712:31Jack O'LearyU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
812:32Owen UlfigU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
912:39Thomas DarnanU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1012:40Misha EvansU13M2David BedwellBristol & West
1112:41Jacob Asher-RelfU13M2Shane SmithKettering
1212:42Eoin O'HalloranU13M2 Bristol & West
1312:44Tomas MaidmentU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
1412:45Ash BurgessU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1512:45Luca BradleyU13M2 Tamworth
1612:46Charlie PreeceU13M2 Telford AC
1712:48Jack StrettonU13M3William Alan WinterLeicester
1812:49Cato PugsleyU13M2 Oswestry
1912:51Nathan LambU13M1Cheryl LambRugby & Northampton
2012:53Jay HuntU13M2 Bristol & West
2112:55Nathan SandersU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2212:59Joseph PointonU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2313:02Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
2413:03William RonaldU13M2Bill BoydCorby
2513:05William HoldsworthU13M3 Cheltenham
2613:05Keiran AshmanU13M3 Charnwood
2713:05Thomas BavinU13M3 Rushcliffe
2813:06Tomek CzerepinskiU13M2 Bristol & West
2913:06MacKenzie BloxhamU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
3013:07Oscar GolinskiU13M2 Solihull & Small Heath
3113:09Robert WardlawU13M2 Saffron AC
3213:09Jake OrrU13M2Richard MasseyMansfield
3313:11Harry FoordU13M2 Charnwood
3413:13Max ChappelleU13M3Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3513:15Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaU13M3 Charnwood
3613:16Giacomo MacGibbonU13M3 Coventry
3713:16Ishmael BradleyU13M2 Bristol & West
3813:17Josh MurtaghU13M3 Sparkhill
3913:18James HayesU13M3 Telford AC
4013:21Amazing KiasungaU13M  Birchfield Harriers
4113:21Lewis RobsonU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
4213:22Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
4313:22Oliver BellU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
4413:26Nathaniel HinchleyU13M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield
4513:28Nicholas PestellU13M3 Bristol & West
4613:29Malachy CollinsU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4713:29Jesse BradleyU13M1 Tamworth
4813:30Charlie SmithU13M2 Birchfield H
4913:31Thomas HarrisU13M2 Halesowen
5013:31Adam JacksonU13M2 Coventry
5113:32Ryan ButlerU13M1 Saffron AC
5213:33Edward SankeyU13M1 Mansfield
5313:34Sam HainesU13M3 Charnwood
5413:35Ben RotheraU13M2 Oswestry
5513:37Jack TinneyU13M1 Oswestry
5613:37Oscar Fines-AllinU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
5713:39Klay FellowsU13M1 Tipton
5813:41Morgan HillU13M2 BRAT
5913:42James GouldU13M1 Leamington
6013:43Owen LynasU13M1 Heanor
6113:45Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
6213:46George SeparovicU13M2Shane SmithKettering
6313:47Archie WinsonU13M2 Heanor
6413:50Massimo WyattU13M2 Oswestry
6513:51Travis ScrivensU13M1 Nuneaton
6613:53Charlie Coleston-ShieldsU13M2 Charnwood
6713:56Fred CumminsU13M2 Bristol & West
6814:00Sam KnottU13M3Richard MasseyMansfield
6914:03Zac StanfieldU13M2 City of Stoke
7014:03Matthew CooperU13M2 Leicester
7114:04Hayden NorthU13M3 Coventry
7214:05Rohan StokesU13M2 Leicester
7314:06Ben PriceU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
7414:06Freddie KugelmannU13M3 Burton
7514:09Charlie RanfordU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
7614:12James DarbyU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
7714:14Mason CrabbU13M2 Nuneaton
7814:15Joseph StevensU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
7914:17Daniel JonesU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
8014:18James PhillipsU13M2 Sparkhill
8114:19Lewis SmithU13M1 City of Stoke
8214:19James DayU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8314:23Finn SingerU13M1Bill BoydCorby
8414:24Oscar WestmoreU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
8514:28William BonnerU13M2 Nuneaton
8614:30Thomas HayesU13M  Harborough Ac
8714:36Jacob FranklinU13M2 Bristol & West
8814:37Alex Auton-GreenU13M1 Bristol & West
8914:38Charles ToddU13M2 Corby
9014:38Matthew BateU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
9114:41Harry BaileyU13M3 Leamington
9214:44Harvey GillettU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9314:51Richard BrothertonU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
9414:58George McMorronU13M  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
9515:01Joshua WelfordU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
9615:06Tom LucasU13M2 Tipton
9715:14Riley SmithU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley
9815:15Jonathan IngramU13M  Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
9915:16Oliver HemmingU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
10015:16Joshua PeggU13M1 Saffron AC
10115:23Ben PocockU13M1 Bristol & West
10215:26Euan HillU13M1 Coventry
10315:28James NormanU13M1 Charnwood
10415:36Samuel TattonU13M2 Telford AC
10515:39Joseph GorstU13M1 Tamworth
10615:45Diarmuid WinstonU13M3 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
10715:50Finnley NeweyU13M3 Leamington
10815:58Felix PearsonU13M2 Bristol & West
10916:23Harrison EverardU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
11016:24Isaac John Turner-HenkeU13M2 Harborough
11116:41Alex RobertsonU13M3 Bristol & West
11216:48Elliot SharmanU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
11317:39Anthony WoollacottU13M2 City of Stoke
11418:04Joseph McNamaraU13M2 Bristol & West
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:44Zoe GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston
213:02Isabelle PriceU13W3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
313:18Madeleine JacksU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
413:23Sophie DunbobbinU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
513:30Rosie AshmoreU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
613:33Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
713:35Poppy AdkinU13W2 Saffron AC
813:36Seren JonesU13W2 Cheltenham
913:40Amira HamiltonU13W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
1013:40Martha WoodU13W2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1113:41Paige BarkerU13W3 Burton
1213:42Rebecca Van AardtU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
1313:45Mante NausedaiteU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1413:45Beth HamiltonU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
1513:47Rosie KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1613:49Savana SmithU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
1713:52Evie TromansU13W3 Tipton
1813:54Lucy DonnellyU13W2 City of Stoke
1913:57Grace MansonU13W3 Mansfield
2014:01Abigail NicholsonU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts
2114:01Molly DibdenU13W3 Cheltenham
2214:02Krista BennettU13W1 Coventry
2314:04Gracie-Rose WaltersU13W2 Charnwood
2414:05Lexi WilkinsonU13W2Bill BoydCorby
2514:06Madeleine LinfootU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2614:08Lottie McLarenU13W2Colin PleassTamworth
2714:08Lola-May SmeuldersU13W2Robert PintonSparkhill
2814:09Florence LissamanU13W3 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
2914:11Amelie BrownU13W1 Burton
3014:11Niamh BouldU13W2 City of Stoke
3114:13Rosie ChallenderU13W3Keeley SuttonNotts
3214:14Tilli-beau TysonU13W  Birchfield Harriers
3314:14Eve RowleyU13W3Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3414:15Emily GapperU13W2 Wenlock
3514:15Charlotte PrinceU13W3Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3614:16Patience LambU13W1 City of Stoke
3714:19Lyla BryanU13W2 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
3814:20Tulah SearleU13W2 Birchfield H
3914:20Sienna PhillipsU13W2 Buxton
4014:24Olivia WillisonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
4114:26Lara TurnerU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
4214:33Emily SymesU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4314:34Zena AsburyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4414:37Ciara YatesU13W2 City of Stoke
4514:38Lillie HolfordU13W  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
4614:38Jemima LambertU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
4714:39Isabelle SmithU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
4814:41Abigail GeorgeU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy
4914:42Caitlin BoyleU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
5014:43Magdalena GanchevaU13W1Shane SmithKettering
5114:46Ruby MilnesU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
5214:47Alex FosterU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
5314:48Kirsten McLarenU13W2Colin PleassTamworth
5414:49Ava KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5514:51Olivia RobinsonU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
5614:52Emily RawsonU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts
5714:52Zineb ZbirouU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
5814:53Hetty McCartneyU13W3 Cheltenham
5914:57Francesca AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6014:59Emily AmosU13W3 Halesowen
6115:00Olivia AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6215:06Georgia GercsU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
6315:06Amelie RangerU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
6415:08Jessica KemptonU13W2 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
6515:11Jemima WallerU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
6615:12Sofia BarrettU13W2Bill BoydCorby
6715:15Niamh HillardU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6815:19Zennor CoombsU13W2Bill BoydCorby
6915:21Amber WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
7015:23Cassandra DodgeU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
7115:24Sienna RosewellU13W2 Stroud
7215:25Holly LynasU13W1 Heanor
7315:28Elisa MayesU13W1Bill BoydCorby
7415:31Jessica KellerU13W  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
7515:31Esme DavenportU13W2 Stroud
7615:33Francesca TeagueU13W2 Halesowen
7715:37Lucy DonagheyU13W1 Leicester
7815:39Natasha LeeU13W3 Tamworth
7915:40Beth CollinsU13W2 Stroud
8015:41Breesha WardU13W3 Heanor
8115:43Ella KennedyU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
8215:44Marielle ProctorU13W1 Leamington
8315:44Ruby Curtis-FreeU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
8415:44Olivia LarkmanU13W  Stroud & District AC
8515:46Caitlin McCarneyU13W1 Burton
8615:46Aimee CravenU13W2 Wenlock
8715:51Ila LaneU13W1 Leamington
8815:53Grace StrettonU13W1William Alan WinterLeicester
8915:55Samantha WakefieldU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9015:56Freya McFaddenU13W2 Stroud
9115:57Eva KellyU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9215:59Ciara BarkerU13W3 City of Stoke
9316:00Lucy ThomasU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9416:01Mia SuttonU13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
9516:01Lucy HurstU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
9616:04Holly ChapmanU13W1 Leicester
9716:07Freya PamphlettU13W2 Banbury
9816:07Lucy BrownswordU13W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9916:10Mia ConduitU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
10016:10Erin SuartU13W1 Charnwood
10116:14Caitlyn ManderU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
10216:16Amelia TittertonU13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
10316:17Aaliyah HallickU13W1William Alan WinterLeicester
10416:17Isabelle GooldU13W  Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
10516:17Emily LangleyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
10616:30Olivia McFarlaneU13W  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
10716:34Martha PetersU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
10816:57Scarlett LoweU13W2 City of Stoke
10917:03Queta TaylorU13W3 Solihull & Small Heath
11017:08Alice McDermottU13W2 Charnwood
11117:17Ruby EdwardsU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
11217:18Leonie ChildsU13W2 Wenlock
11317:23Katie CollisU13W2 Birchfield H
11417:34Isabella BrockwayU13W2 Kettering
11517:41Zoe Morgan-WilliamsU13W3 Harborough
11617:46Tilly CampbellU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
11717:54Lucy RigbyU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
11818:00Typhaine JardineU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
11918:17Ella PeekeU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
12018:52Megan MarshU13W2David AshbourneLeamington
12119:46Aisha RedheadU13W1 Harborough