Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
9 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Dylan StonemanU13M3 Team Bath
29:57Harry MaxwellU13M2 Team Bath
310:10Jack HarveyU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
410:17Joseph MarkeyU13M2 Avon Valley
510:21Misha EvansU13M2David BedwellBristol & West
610:22Jacob PritchardU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
710:25Samuel HollowayU13M3Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
810:27Josh CobbU13M   
910:30Noah HealU13M2 Taunton
1010:32Henri CotineauU13M2 Chippenham H
1110:39Joshua MaxwellU13M2 Team Bath
1210:40Nicholas PestellU13M3 Bristol & West
1310:41Joshua SmithU13M  Badtri
1411:00Samuel RaiU13M2John DillSwindon
1511:04Matthew NoctonU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior
1611:06Tomek CzerepinskiU13M2 Bristol & West
1711:07Thomas DartonU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos
1811:07Jay HuntU13M2 Bristol & West
1911:08Ollie BishopU13M3 Wells City
2011:09Josh NewtonU13M2 Team Bath
2111:21Herbie CooksleyU13M1 North Somerset
2211:24Benjamin CollinsU13M1 North Somerset
2311:28George BloomfieldU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos
2411:29Vijay BakraniaU13M1 Bristol & West
2511:30Soloman ScottU13M2 Westbury
2611:31Thomas NichollsU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
2711:34William LaddU13M1 Taunton
2811:38Ethan LeAnsteyU13M1 South Glos
2911:40Benedict Simpson-AlexanderU13M2 Wells City
3011:41Malin CranstonU13M3 Avon Valley
3111:42Jacob FranklinU13M2 Bristol & West
3211:51William HookU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior
3311:55Murray PearsonU13M1 Westbury/Yate
3412:11Alexander BuroU13M2 North Somerset
3512:26Ronnie WilmottU13M1 Bristol & West
3612:57Ethan TurnerU13M1 Taunton
3713:17Dylan NealeU13M2 Avon Valley
3813:24Ben PocockU13M1 Bristol & West
3913:30Archie GreenU13M   
4013:43James BennettU13M2 Chippenham H
4114:39Joseph McNamaraU13M2 Bristol & West
2.8KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39Keira DevereuxU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
210:44Clementine LeeU13W2 Westbury
310:53Laura ChanceU13W2 Westbury
410:56Sophie NichollsU13W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
511:01Clementine HouldenU13W3David TaylorBristol & West
611:05Mackenzie O'DeaU13W2 Yeovil/Wells City
711:14Elen RuckU13W2 Westbury
811:19Naryani Costa-JafrateU13W2 Chippenham H/Wiltshire Schs
911:34Thea PiercyU13W3Simon PriorMendip
1011:35Ella SmithU13W  Badtri
1111:38Isobel CotterillU13W2 Team Bath
1211:40Bella ReesU13W2 New Forest Junior
1311:40Ella SpencerU13W1John DillSwindon
1412:04Hannah NortonU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
1512:05Florry SiderfinU13W2 New Forest Junior
1612:14Maisie McCallaU13W2John DillSwindon
1712:21Macy NoadU13W1Simon PriorWells City
1812:29Katie NewU13W2John DillSwindon
1912:29Lottie BrownU13W2 Avon Valley
2012:45Millie WhiteU13W2 Swindon
2113:04Ottilie HoddellU13W2 North Somerset
2213:23Amelia NikerU13W1 Chippenham H
2313:57Izzy RichardsU13W  Chippenham Harriers