South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.16KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:29William RabjohnsU13M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
211:41Charlie HagueU13M2 Exeter
312:13Jacob WebbU13M2 Cornwall AC
412:17William PengellyU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
512:18Thomas JonesU13M3 City of Plymouth
612:30Luke MillsU13M2 Cornwall AC
712:33Reen Bowden-InoueU13M1 Newquay & Par
812:36Jack HarveyU13M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
912:40Joseph MarkeyU13M2 Avon Valley
1012:44Noah HealU13M2 Taunton
1112:46Harry MaxwellU13M2 Team Bath
1212:55Archie MallettU13M2 Cornwall AC
1312:57Kyle PearsonU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
1412:59Jacob PritchardU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
1513:00Ewan DixU13M2 Tavistock
1613:01Jay HuntU13M2 Bristol & West
1713:05George MahonU13M2 Poole AC
1813:09Henry BirchallU13M1 Exeter
1913:10Toby CappsU13M1 Exeter
2013:13Dylan StevensU13M1 Newquay & Par
2113:17Henri CotineauU13M2 Chippenham H
2213:21Matthew NoctonU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior
2313:23Finlay DownesU13M2 Yeovil
2413:24Blake WilliamsU13M3David VarneyNewquay & Par
2513:25Ryan ReedU13M1 Taunton
2613:26Evan SmalldonU13M3 Taunton
2713:28George PeacockU13M2 Westbury/Yate
2813:33Samuel RaiU13M2John DillSwindon
2913:35Joshua MaxwellU13M2 Team Bath
3013:37Josh NewtonU13M2 Team Bath
3113:42Harley CoombesU13M2 Cornwall AC
3213:42Caleb PirieU13M2 North Devon
3313:43Xavier BlyU13M2 Torbay
3413:44Thomas BennettU13M2 Exeter
3513:45Thomas NichollsU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
3613:47Ryan PitcherU13M2 Dorchester
3713:48William WhiteU13M3 Tavistock
3813:52William LaddU13M2 Taunton
3913:53Alexander CoxU13M1 Dorchester
4013:56Thomas DartonU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos
4113:59Leo RiggsU13M1 Poole AC
4214:04Jacca CavendishU13M1 St Petroc's Dragons
4314:06Lewis GreenU13M2 Avon Valley
4414:07James LarkinU13M3 Torbay
4514:10Samuel GammonU13M2 Exeter
4614:11Jago SmithU13M2 Wimborne
4714:16Alexander BuroU13M2 North Somerset
4814:22Theo HesterU13M  Westbury Harriers
4914:23Finlay NunnU13M2 Poole Runners
5014:26Soloman ScottU13M3 Westbury
5114:32Caleb EtheridgeU13M2 City of Salisbury
5214:39Luke PascoeU13M2 Exeter
5314:44Luke MogridgeU13M2 Wimborne
5414:56James CrosseyU13M1 Tavistock
5514:58Malin CranstonU13M3 Avon Valley
5615:00Thomas PridayU13M  Okehampton RC
5715:03Ethan TurnerU13M1 Taunton
5815:05Cameron JacobsU13M2 City of Salisbury
5915:14William HarrisonU13M2 Torbay
6015:17Thomas LangleyU13M2 Poole AC
6115:19Ben MacalisterU13M1 Avon Valley
6215:25George BloomfieldU13M1Phil LuckerSouth Glos
6315:29Jim TurnerU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6415:31Joshua FrickerU13M1Ian KennedyWimborne
6515:33Joseph SandifordU13M1 North Somerset
6616:00Louie ToddU13M2 Bournemouth
6716:02Jack DayerU13M2 Taunton
6821:00Connor AshcroftU13M1 Poole Runners
3.16KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:30Scarlett LivingstoneU13W3 Exeter
213:00Iona FarquharsonU13W2 Torbay
313:16Sophie NichollsU13W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
413:17Clementine LeeU13W2 Westbury
513:26Keira DevereuxU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
613:28Charlotte WarrenU13W2 Westbury
713:31Lexie BrownU13W1 Poole AC
813:44Neve EastU13W3 Bournemouth
913:46Holly ReidU13W1 City of Plymouth
1013:49Laura ChanceU13W2 Westbury/Yate
1113:50Millie RedmanU13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
1213:51Verity TankU13W2 City of Plymouth
1313:57Agata JecnaU13W3 Newquay & Par
1414:03Mackenzie O'DeaU13W3Simon PriorYeovil/Wells City
1514:05Georgina ClarkeU13W2 St Petroc's Dragons
1614:12Ailis Temple-ThurstonU13W2 Bideford
1714:15Charlotte WalkerU13W3 Tavistock
1814:16Thea PiercyU13W3Simon PriorMendip
1914:18Martha PreeceU13W2 Bournemouth
2014:21Molly GilbeyU13W2 City of Plymouth
2114:25Daisy RoweU13W1 Exeter
2214:27Skye FisherU13W2 Yeovil
2314:28Lucie BroombyU13W2 Exeter
2414:31Nancy TaylorU13W1 Poole AC
2514:37Isobel CotterillU13W2 Team Bath
2614:38Jocelyn EcclestonU13W1 Cornwall AC
2714:41Ella SpencerU13W1John DillSwindon
2814:44Molly ThomasU13W3 Bristol & West
2914:47Maisie McCallaU13W2John DillSwindon
3014:48Sky Bowden-InoueU13W2 Newquay & Par
3114:49Naryani Costa-JafrateU13W2 Chippenham H
3214:50Holly JenkinU13W2 Hayle
3314:51Hannah WalkerU13W3 Tavistock
3414:52Florry SiderfinU13W2 New Forest Junior
3514:53Bella ReesU13W2 New Forest Junior
3614:54Erin WellsU13W1Tom CochraneBournemouth
3714:55Morwenna ListerU13W2 Cornwall AC
3814:56Xanthe PerkinsU13W2 Cornwall AC
3914:57Nell GrayU13W2 Newquay & Par
4014:58Isabella CoxU13W2 Wimborne
4115:01Iris CourtneyU13W3 Wimborne
4215:08Greta SiakoufisU13W2 Queens Coll (Taunton)
4315:09Katie NewU13W2John DillSwindon
4415:11Macy NoadU13W1Simon PriorWells City
4515:14Kate SimmondsU13W2 Wimborne
4615:15Isabella MayU13W  Erme Valley Harriers
4715:17Matilda RiggottU13W1 Tavistock
4815:20Olivia GloverU13W2 City of Salisbury
4915:23Mia RatcliffU13W2Eve BatesTorbay
5015:26Jamie-Leigh RoseU13W2 Yeovil/Wells City
5516:02Connie FrithU13W2 Newquay & Par
5616:06Mia FordhamU13W3 North Devon
5716:11Ellie DaymanU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5816:12Emily TrentU13W3 Poole Runners
5116:32Blythe JonesU13W2 North Somerset
5916:35Barley HollowayU13W2 Cornwall AC
5216:42Stephanie Hamilton JamesU13W  Westbury Harriers
5316:49Hannah NortonU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
5416:53Sophie WrenU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6018:52Lottie FotheringhamU13W2 City of Salisbury
6119:40Beatrice KimberU13W1 Poole Runners
6220:44Madeleine StokesU13W2 Poole Runners