Warwickshire / Worcestershire County Championships External Results
Stretton-Under-Fosse
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:51Christopher McLeodU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
2218:54George BeardmoreU20M1David WalkerWorcester
3319:06Louie BootU20M3Dean MillerTipton/Birmingham Uni
4419:35Oscar BarbourU20M3Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Leeds Uni
5519:52Baljeev KandolaU20M2 Leamington
6619:57Keelan HopewellU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
7720:03Kristian BayleyU20M2 Halesowen
8820:14Gregory WestU20M2 Leamington/Bath Uni
9120:15James DaleU17M-1 Worcester
10920:17Gareth RichardsonU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni
11220:19Sam mcFallU17M-2 Birchfield H
121020:21Finn HuttonU20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
131120:23Dominic PriestU20M1Chris JacksonLeamington
14320:26Thomas KeenanU17M-1David DixCoventry
15420:45Ryan ShieldsU17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
16520:47Dan KimberU17M-1 Kidderminster & Stourport
17620:51Michael GayleU17M-1 Birchfield H
18720:55Pierce ClishamU17M-2David DixCoventry
191220:57Seb HopperU20M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
20820:57Hugo Villalobos FinganU17M  Birchfield Harriers
21920:59Jared Malcom-RobertsU17M  Birchfield Harriers
221021:03Daniel SwainU17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
231321:10Patrick MackieU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni
241421:10Samuel Simon HowardU20M1 Nuneaton
251121:11Jamie CooperU17M-2 Birchfield H
261521:13Adam WalmsleyU20M2Paul HayesCoventry
271621:14Guy AndersonU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
281721:21Matthew WilkinsonU20M1 Halesowen
291221:23Harry WaltersU17M-1 Dudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs
301321:30Nathan CaseyU17M-1 Birchfield H
311421:33Owain JonesU17M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
321521:34Zac MinchinU17M-1 Sparkhill
331621:35Dylan SudworthU17M-1 Sparkhill
341821:39Peter CotterillU20M  Warley Woods Pacers
351921:40Edward GriffithsU20M2 Coventry
362021:41Adrian KaczmarekU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
371721:44Oliver FlippanceU17M-1 Kenilworth Runners
381821:49Jake LouisU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton
391921:55Adam Visram CipollettaU17M-2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
402021:55Alex StapletonU17M-2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
412122:09Myles MartinU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
422122:22Alexander IbbsU20M2 Leamington
432222:26Sam DaveyU17M-2 Worcester
442322:42Cian HuttonU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
452222:51Adam HoughtonU20M  Kenilworth Runners
462322:53Tom BunnU20M3 Bournville Harriers
472423:00Ben HortonU20M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
482423:01Joseph MartinU17M-2Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield
492523:04Ryan BakerU20M2 Kenilworth Runners
502523:14Alexandru RaduU17M-1 Worcester
512623:18Silas GoshawkU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
522623:18Adam BodinU17M-1 Dudley & Stourbridge
532723:19Niall SalmonU20M2 Leamington
542723:43Harrison MayneU17M-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
552823:43Solomon TesfayU20M1 Coventry
562823:47Ty AdkinsU17M-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
572924:03Thomas SymmonsU20M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
583024:32Oliver SheehanU20M1 Coventry
592924:42Jacob WatsonU17M-2 Kenilworth Runners
603024:49Joshua AngusU17M-2 Stratford-upon-Avon
613124:57Lucas BennettU17M-1 Coventry
623225:15Joshua KeyteU17M-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
633325:47Matthew ParryU17M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:42Nicola SykesSENW  Bournville Harriers
2 21:02Polly KeenSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
3 21:10Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni
4 21:17Jane EvansV40W  Knowle & Dorridge
5 21:25Bryony GunnU23W Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
6 21:43Beccy TippingSENW  BRAT
7 21:45Julie EmmersonU23W Tony HouchinCoventry/Lamar Uni
8 21:53Anne KenchingtonU23W  BRAT/Manchester Uni
9 22:19Eleanor FowlerV40W  Nuneaton
10 22:26Katrina RyeSENW  BRAT/Army
11 22:28Katherine HodgsonSENW  Nuneaton
12 22:37Rachel GiffordSENW  Knowle & Dorridge/Brunel Uni London
13122:52Sarah RoseV40W  Kenilworth Runners/Police
14 22:57Annie ByrneSENW  BRAT
15 23:08Natalie BhangalSENW  Leamington
16 23:09Lizzie WattersSENW  Birchfield Harriers
17 23:12Sarah ConwayV35W  Birchfield H
18 23:22Kathryn StuartSENW Bill FosterSphinx
19223:35Jenny JeevesV50W  Leamington
20 23:36Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
21 23:39Emma RobertsonSENW David LeachWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes
22 23:42Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
23 23:48Felicity SharpSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
24323:52Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
25424:03Myshola KirkhamV35W  Coventry
26 24:12Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
27524:15Wendy DanielsV35W  Leamington C&AC
28 24:22Fiona EdwardsSENW  Spa Striders
29624:31Jo FlemingV35W  Spa Striders
30 24:32Chloe PearsonSENW  Stourbridge
31724:33Sarah WheelerV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
32 24:34Cadie HibberdU23W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni
33824:35Sue HarrisonV45W Les BarnettLeamington
34 24:37Rachel FarquharSENW Richard CarneyBRAT
35 24:38Rosie MarshSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
36 24:42Mary HealdSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
37924:44Jane BartholomewV50W  Sparkhill
381024:56Saffia Del TorreV35W  Leamington C&AC
39 24:58Mairi WalkerSENW  Spa Striders
40 25:00Grace AllenSENW  Stourbridge
41 25:01Tilly LeaU23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
42 25:02Phoebe PackhamSENW  Stourbridge
43 25:03Jessica BondSENW  Bournville Harriers/Sheffield Uni
44125:04Samantha MortonV50W  Halesowen
45 25:04Natasha NewtonSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch/Poplar Running Club
461125:07Helen PikeV35W  BRAT Club
47125:07Sheila LammasV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
48 25:08Megan JudgeSENW  Black Pear Joggers
491225:10Clare HintonV40W  Spa Striders
501325:17Jane PhillipsV40W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
51225:22Bernadette PelsterV40W  Black Pear Joggers
521425:28Monica BaptistaV35W  Bournville Harriers
53 25:33Jessica WoolleySENW  Knowle & Dorridge
541525:34Alison PriceV35W  Bournville Harriers
551625:35Mistianne FeeneyV40W  Coventry
561725:39Emma BexsonV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
571825:44Kelly Burnett-NichollV35W  Kenilworth Runners
58 25:50Ann MosbyV40W  Sphinx
591925:54Vicki BoneV35W  Sparkhill
602026:00Lorna LatimerV35W  Rugby & Northampton
61 26:04Courtney DepalaSENW  Leamington C&AC
62 26:05Sara FosterSENW  Bournville Harriers
63 26:10Penny OliverU23W  Coventry/Exeter Uni
642126:12Celine Duraffourd-HucksteppV35W  Kenilworth Runners
652226:12Susie StannardV40W  Spa Striders
662326:16Jane KiddV60W  Kenilworth Runners
67 26:20Lindsey GoodrumSENW  Black Pear Joggers
682426:21Lynne HinsonV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
69 26:22Lara PenbreathSENW  Stourbridge
70 26:25Enya TabramSENW  Northbrook
712526:27Sally BoonV40W  Coventry
722626:28Emily AdamsV40W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
732726:28Stef LunnV35W  Kenilworth Runners
742826:29Laura GaleV40W  Bournville Harriers
752926:36Cath FennV45W  Northbrook
76 26:38Heather TyrieSENW  Bournville Harriers
77326:39Paola SestitoV40W  Malvern Buzzards Running Club
78426:41Lucy CambridgeV45W  Halesowen/Erme Valley
79 26:41Simone JonesSENW  Halesowen
803026:41Jenny VaughanV35W  Kenilworth Runners
81526:45Cathlyn BoneV40W  BRAT
82 26:45Emma LinesSENW  Birchfield H
833126:47Sarah RockV35W  Bournville Harriers
843226:47Tina Ann CrowSENW  Kenilworth Runners
853326:50Yvonne GajnyV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
863426:54Bethan GwynnV35W  Spa Striders
87626:56Alison WebbV45W  Buzzards
883526:58Tamara HardmanV50W  Rugby & Northampton
89 27:00Nichola RobinsonV35W  Black Pear Joggers
903627:01Sara HewisonV50W  Bournville Harriers
913727:05Jo GreenV40W  Bournville Harriers
92 27:08Helene WrightSENW  Spa Striders
93 27:13Helen JubbU23W  Worcester
94 27:15Rhian LittlewoodSENW  Bournville Harriers
953827:15Zoe ShepherdV35W  Rugby & Northampton
963927:19Sarah TravisV35W  Birchfield H
97 27:20Eloise CambierSENW  Kings Heath
98227:23Sally SpencerV55W  Halesowen
994027:23Rebecca FreemanV40W  Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester
1004127:24Caroline CowardV35W  Leamington C&AC
101 27:24Lucy ArkinstallSENW Ivan ArkinstallNuneaton/Durham Uni
1024227:26Caroline CarrollV40W  Rugby & Northampton
1034327:32Eve WalpoleV35W  Leamington C&AC
104 27:38Katherine LambethSENW  Spa Striders
105727:38Sarah RobertsonV40W  Warley Woods Pacers
1064427:44Mel KnightV35W  Kenilworth Runners
107 27:48Catherine HutchinsonV35W  Worcester
108 27:49Sarah BoundySENW  Stratford-upon-Avon/Australia
109 27:51Lisa AbbottV35W  Sphinx
1104527:54Theresa WoolleyV55W  Centurion
111827:54Lorraine GriffithsV45W  Black Pear Joggers
112 27:58Laura PibworthSENW  Sphinx
1134628:10Jenny WaleV45W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1144728:19Tracy EdwardsV40W  Kenilworth Runners
1154828:27Victoria AndersonV45W  Rugby & Northampton
1164928:33Sara AtkinsV35W  Leamington
117 28:36Dawn DrabbleSENW  Black Pear Joggers
118 28:37Kerry AllenV35W  Kings Heath
1195028:38Emma WhighamV40W  Bournville Harriers
1205128:38Emma HawkeyV40W  Bournville Harriers
121 28:44Hannah McguireSENW  Kings Heath
122328:45Amanda DawsonV50W  Buzzards
1235228:47Nicola C MorrisV40W  Bournville Harriers
1245328:53Kerrie FlippanceV40W  Kenilworth Runners
1255428:56Rachel BrownV45W  BRAT
1265529:02Jude GlynnV55W  Bournville Harriers
127 29:08Eleanor TownsendSENW  Northbrook
1285629:10Rachael AllenV35W  Sphinx
1295729:15Rebecca PridhamV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
1305829:18Minerva ChesserV40W  Rugby & Northampton
1315929:20Lisa PhillipsV45W  Rugby & Northampton
132 29:27Sophie DalleySENW  BRAT
133129:33Joan ClarkeV60W  Cobra
1346029:37Hannah OsborneV35W  Stratford-u-Avon AC
1356129:37Trudi MawbyV35W  Rugby & Northampton
1366229:39Emma Wreford-BushV35W  Kenilworth Runners
137 29:40Rachel ArmstrongSENW  Kenilworth Runners
1386329:41Melanie HillV35W  Nuneaton
1396429:42Sam PretloveV45W  Bournville Harriers
1406529:45Lucy WilliamsV35W  Kenilworth Runners
1416629:45Carol BlowerV35W  Leamington C&AC
1426729:50Sophie CooksonV35W  Kenilworth Runners
1436829:55Laura GouldV35W  Leamington C&AC
1446930:00Catherine McNichollV35W  BRAT Club
145 30:03Helen StoneSENW  Kings Heath
1467030:04Helen NeedhamV45W  Rugby & Northampton
1477130:05Pauline WrightV55W  Bournville Harriers
148430:07Ann HewlettV50W  Pershore Plum Plodders
149 30:22Daniella WaughSENW  Warley Woods Pacers
150 30:24Eilish JamesSENW  Halesowen
151530:36Jane AndersonV55W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1527230:42Fleur O'Donohue T20/F20V35W  Rugby & Northampton
1537330:45Alison FergussonV35W  Centurion RC
154630:53Dagmar PrinzingV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany
155931:00Jennifer WhiteV45W  Warley Woods Pacers
156 31:02Ellie BullmanSENW  Malvern Buzzards Running Club
1577431:03Claudie CombelasV55W  Northbrook
1587531:05Jennifer PriceV35W  Sparkhill
159 31:06Victoria O'BrienV40W  Sphinx/Saracens
1607631:09Helen KingV40W  Sphinx
1617731:12Manisha PearceV45W  Sparkhill
1627831:30Rachel AstonV35W  Knowle & Dorridge
1637931:39Caroline AnkcornV50W  Bournville Harriers
164731:59Julie CaseleyV55W  Malvern
1658032:11Pia SinghV35W  Northbrook
166832:20Anna CosimettiV50W  Halesowen
1678132:21Efthymia KatsogianniV50W  Rugby & Northampton/Greece
1688232:34Suz WestV40W  Bournville Harriers
1698332:35Jacqui WilliamsV50W  Kings Heath
170 32:39Emily DrageSENW  Northbrook AC
171132:43Margaret CrosswellV70W  Worcester
172232:44Charlotte BallV60W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1738432:47Jackie StuartV60W  Sphinx
1748532:49Diane JenkinsV55W  Centurion
1758632:51Helen MorrisV55W  Northbrook
176 32:51Kate ShephardSENW  Kings Heath
177 33:06Laura GilmourSENW  Kings Heath
1788733:12Louise MarshV45W  Leamington
1798833:20Kate SergentV65W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1801033:30Helen AttwoodV45W  Halesowen
1818933:37Clare ColquhounV45W  Centurion
182 33:40Lucy SidwellSENW  Black Pear Joggers
183 33:43Jennie HannanSENW  Kings Heath
184 33:52Kirsty LewnesSENW  Rugby & Northampton
185 33:53Amy LarssonSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
1869034:10Julie CozensV55W  Northbrook
187 34:17Lottie GrahamSENW  Northbrook
Page: 1 2