Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Irvine
13 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:58Cameron WrightU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
2 13:08Kevan HarveySENM Cambuslang
3213:08Thomas BerryU20M Garscube/Dundee Uni
4313:16Jamie BurnsU20MJohn MacKayShettleston
5413:17Cameron WatsonU20MMark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
6513:19Jamie MacKinnonU20M Cambuslang
7 13:24Grant BoyneSENMJohn MontgomeryGlasgow Uni/Shettleston
8613:32Lewis RaeburnU20MJohn MacKayShettleston
9713:33Anthony AddisonU20MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni
10813:42Ryan GrayU20M Inverclyde
11913:47Drew PollockU20MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
121013:50Lewis RossU20M Strathclyde Univ Harriers
131113:58Adam HayU20MMark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni
14 14:03Ewan McKerralU23MJohn RodgerKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
15114:04Darran MuirV40MPatrick KellyLaw
16 14:07Daryl ReidSENM East Kilbride A.C.
17 14:18Steven Bryce T20/F20U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
181214:21Kieran KillenU20M Giffnock North
19114:25John CoyleV45M Garscube
201314:27Craig KennedyU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
21 14:31Drew DuttonSENM Campbeltown RC
22 14:33Daniel DohertyV35M Greenock Glenpark
23 14:37Christopher BoyleU23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
24214:41Graeme PatersonV40M Bellahouston RR
25114:43Charles ThomsonV50M Cambuslang
26214:44Paul MonaghanV45M Greenock Glenpark
27 14:46Euan RoseU23M Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
28 14:46David HendersonV35MMark PollardInverclyde
29314:46Graham McCabeV45M Kirkintilloch
30 14:48Grahame HopperSENM Ayr Seaforth
31 14:56Daniel BurnsSENM Clydesdale
32214:59Howard C ElliottV50M Cumbernauld
33 15:03Andrew GibsonSENM Nithsdale/Shettleston
34 15:06Craig MacKenzieSENM Motherwell
35 15:06Nicholas HughesSENM Motherwell
36 15:12Niall WalkerSENM East Kilbride
37 15:12Colin WhitbyV35M Irvine
38 15:17David FenwickSENM Dumbarton
39 15:21Paul ClawsonV35M Bellahouston Harriers
401415:22Andrew CareyU20M Cambuslang
41315:22Neil McLaughlinV40M Inverclyde
42115:22Denis WilliamsV55M Shettleston
43 15:25Paul LaffertySENM Irvine
44415:27Gavin HindeV40M Garscube
45 15:27Scott StevenSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
46 15:28Robert KeenanV35M Cumbernauld
47515:29Iain NichollV40M Cambuslang
48 15:32Mark PorterSENM Bellahouston Harriers
49 15:34Simon WellsV35M Bellahouston RR
50415:40Vincent CarrollV45M Cumbernauld
51515:42Mark SaezSENM Calderglen
52615:48Jason SteeleV45M Giffnock North
53215:54John OatesV55M Shettleston
54315:56Crawford LittleV45M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
55 15:58Daniel HumbleSENM Bellahouston Harriers
56 15:59James WalesSENMJim YoungKilmarnock
57 16:00Matthew PauloSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
58 16:10Eddie McCloneSENM Kirkintilloch Olympians
59716:16Alasdair MeldrumV45M Ayr Seaforth
60416:16Graeme GemmellV50M Bellahouston Harriers
61816:24John StevensonV45M Greenock Glenpark
62916:29Alan DonachyV45M North Ayrshire
63 16:35David McKaySENM Garscube Harriers
641516:35Fergus BlythU20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
65 16:46David CarrV35M Garscube
66 16:57David FergusonSENM Bellahouston Road Runners
67517:06Ian ThurlbeckV50M Westerlands
68 17:19Bobby HillSENMPatrick KellyLaw
69617:24Chris FurseV50M Westerlands
70 17:30Kieran McquadeSENM Dumbarton
71117:32Laurence BakerV60M Ayr Seaforth
721017:35Vincent GlennonV45M East Kilbride
73717:35James SneddonV45M Irvine
74617:35Alistair PeatV40M Springburn
751117:40John WellsV45M Kirkintilloch Olympians
761617:43Martin DonnellyU20M Glasgow Caledonian University
77 17:44Paul MarkacV35M Kilmarnock
78 17:55Peter ScottSENM Garscube Harriers
79818:00Paul HoustonV50M Bellahouston Harriers
80318:02Arthur MulhollandV55M East Kilbride
81918:04Rob CrusherV50M Giffnock North
82 18:12Derek ScottSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
831218:13John KellyV45M Cambuslang
841318:15Kenny McdonaldV45M Bellahouston RR
851018:20Alan CullieV45M Calderglen
86218:32Gerry GaffneyV55M Inverclyde
87 18:48Cameron MacLeodSENM Clydesdale Harriers
881418:49Craig BrownV45MRobert Andrew CuthbertsonGarscube
89419:05Andrew KirkhopeV55M Shettleston
90519:21Robin McauslanV55M Greenock Glenpark
91719:51Daniel ChandlerV40M Kirkintilloch
92820:07Thomas SneddonV40M Motherwell
931120:35Martin EganV50M Garscube Harriers
94 21:25Stuart NibloeSENM Kilmarnock H&AC
951221:38Douglas DicksonV50MJim YoungKilmarnock
96 22:14Simon McdougallV35M Bellahouston Harriers
97625:01Charles StevenV55M Calderglen Harriers
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:40Connor MacleanU23MRoss MunroKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni
2 12:43Weynay GhebreselassieSENM Shettleston Harriers
3 12:53John BellSENMMark PollardInverclyde
4 12:56Tewoldeberhan MengisteabSENM Shettleston/Eritrea
5 12:56Ryan ThomsonU23M Cambuslang
6113:09Max MilarvieU20MMark PollardGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7213:11Gavin SmithU20M Cambuslang
8 13:22John FergussonSENM East Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni
9 13:27Donald McPartlinSENM Garscube
10 13:35Graeme HyettV35M Inverclyde/Belgrave
11 13:40Robert SimpsonSENM Shettleston
12314:02Andrew MerryU20M Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni
13 14:15Stuart McGeachyV35M Campbeltown RC
14114:19Justin CarterV45M Cambuslang
15 14:20Greg TempletonSENM Bellahouston Harriers
16 14:22Jamie MclarenU23M Strathclyde Uni Harriers
17214:22Stephen AllanV45M Cumbernauld
18414:24Michael MillerU20M Clydesdale
19114:27Steven CampbellV40M Greenock Glenpark
20 14:28Ross HarveySENM Irvine
21214:32David TamburiniV40MMark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H
22 14:38Grant MurphySENM Bellahouston RR
23314:39Daniel ScroopV45M Garscube
24 14:44Christopher MacdonaldSENM Motherwell
25314:51Robert BartleyV40M Cumbernauld
26 14:52Iain PatonSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
27514:59Conor ThomsonU20MJohn RodgerKilbarchan
28615:00Dylan CrawfordU20M Inverclyde
29715:12Nick BoyleU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North
30 15:12Graeme LyonsSENM Dumbarton
31 15:16Ross HillSENMPatrick KellyLaw
32 15:19Connor McRaeSENM Cambuslang Harriers
33115:20Walter HendersonV50M Shettleston
34 15:21David ThomsonSENM East Kilbride
35 15:26Duncan McKellarV35M Garscube
36 15:30Andy Rockett JacksonSENM Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
37 15:46Tom JamiesonV35M Inverclyde
38415:50Stephen McCrorieV45M Ayr Seaforth
39 15:52Stephen McquadeSENM Bellahouston RR
40 15:57Ruaraidh MackenzieSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
41516:01Connell DrummondV45MJim YoungKilmarnock
42416:01Norman McneillV40M Kirkintilloch
43 16:09Calum FergusonU23M Bellahouston Harriers
44 16:13Mark PrestonV35M North Ayrshire
45116:14Dave ThomV55M Cambuslang
46 16:16Michael GowansSENM Bellahouston Harriers
47816:21Aidan SchrammU20M Glasgow University Hare and H
48116:22Donald PetrieV60M Kilbarchan
49216:24Charles GordonV50M Garscube Harriers
50316:24Peter JardineV50M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
51616:26Mark WelsfordV45M Kirkintilloch
52216:28Alexander ChisholmV60M Garscube
53716:29Robert DolanV45M Greenock Glenpark
54416:31George IrvingV50M Irvine
55816:33Simon KirkV35M Ayr Seaforth
56 16:43Alan DouglasSENM Irvine Running Club
57516:44Paul BurninghamV40M Bellahouston Harriers
58916:46Calum BrownU20M VP-Glasgow AC
59616:49Ross NeilsonV40M Greenock Glenpark
60 16:50Joseph ChambersSENM Springburn Harriers
61716:53Gareth EllorV40M Shettleston
621016:57Eamon CarrU20M Cambuslang
63817:01Keith WallV40M Garscube
64517:16Ralph ConnollyV50M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
65317:17Daniel ReidV60M Westerlands XC Club
66617:17Jim GillonV50M Law
67717:25Michael EwingV50M Giffnock North
68217:30Robert WatsonV55M Kirkintilloch
69 17:31Kenneth DudgeonSENM Kilmarnock H&AC
70917:35Tom FerrisV45M Bellahouston RR
71 17:47Scott DicksonSENMBob McCrumMotherwell
721017:56Stuart TelferV45M Bellahouston Road Runners
73 18:12Paul KellyV35M Dumbarton
74818:14Christopher SmithV50M Giffnock North
75918:21Jim HolmesV45M Calderglen
76918:37Gerry O'NeilV40M East Kilbride
77 18:51Jamie ShuttleworthSENM Glasgow Caledonian University
78318:54Danny McLaughlinV55M Greenock Glenpark
79419:00Peter LaingV55M Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Vets H
801019:01Keith ChartersV50M East Kilbride
81119:05Norman BaillieV70M Garscube
82 19:37Conor DohertySENM Bellahouston Harriers
831120:02Graham McMillanV50M Bellahouston Harriers
841220:18Iain CrawfordV50M Cambuslang
851320:22Gordon McinallyV50M Calderglen
86520:27John BurnsV55M Motherwell
87220:39Bobby YoungV70M Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H
88 20:58Kevin BeckSENM Kilmarnock H&AC
891421:49John McClartyV50M Kilmarnock H&AC
90622:13Gerard MasonV55M Shettleston
91 22:23James DobbieSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
92322:50Graeme OrrV70M Westerlands
93427:02David Alexander HeppellV65M Garscube
4KXCL SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:05Daniel BradfordSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
2 13:08Ross GrayU23M Inverclyde
3 13:16Callum MatthewsU23MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
4 13:28Stuart GibsonV35M Cambuslang/Whitemoss
5 13:31Kieron RaffertySENM VP-Glasgow AC
6 13:33Gregor YatesSENM Bellahouston Harriers
7 13:37Craig JardineU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang
8 13:43Paul SorrieV35M Shettleston
9 13:52David SavageSENM Cambuslang
10 13:52Jamie ClementsSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
11113:58Lewis PriestU20M Glasgow University Hare and H
12 14:10Jon HammermanV35MMark PollardInverclyde
13114:14Jamie ReidV45M Cambuslang
14214:14Gregor GillespieU20M Law/Glasgow Uni
15314:31Cody StevensonU20M Garscube
16414:36Robbie FergusonU20M Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
17 14:44Chris McClellandSENM Dumbarton AAC
18 14:45Daniel LoweSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
19 14:50Bryan MulgrewSENM Bellahouston RR
20 14:52James MacleodSENM Garscube Harriers
21114:56Stephen AllenV50M Motherwell/Scottish Vets H
22 14:56Stephen PorteousV35M Garscube
23 14:57Michael HoustonSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk
24 15:02Kieran PughU23M Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni
25215:03Andrew WhiteV45M Greenock Glenpark
26115:04Martin FitchieV40M Cumbernauld
27 15:09Jason KaneSENMMark PollardInverclyde
28 15:12Fraser ArmstrongU23MPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
29 15:13Jason McMinnSENM Kirkintilloch Olympians
30215:13Alex ChalmersV50M Garscube
31115:16James GallacherV55M Kirkintilloch
32315:16Greig GlendinningV45M Cumbernauld
33 15:19Ryan EvansSENM Irvine
34415:22Luke ChamberlainV45M Giffnock North
35 15:24Victor McgregorSENM Kilbarchan
36 15:46Jack KirwanU23MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride
37 15:51Jordan OrrU23M Giffnock North
38 15:52Andy NorrisSENMAlan HillSpringburn
39215:52Chris UpsonV55M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
40215:53Paul BeatonV40M Greenock Glenpark Harriers
41315:58William CoyleV55M Shettleston
42 16:06Owen McWilliamsU23M Irvine/Glasgow Uni
43 16:11Fraser MackenzieSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
44116:21Colin MillerV60M Irvine
45316:22John DuffyV50M Shettleston
46516:27James McClaffertyU20M Law/Strathclyde Uni
47416:28Daniel O'ConnellV50M Cambuslang
48 16:32Mark MathesonSENM Bellahouston Harriers
49 16:33Craig BrownV35M Ayr Seaforth
50617:00Jamie NixU20M Kilmarnock
51517:02Darren MurrayV45M Bellahouston Harriers
52317:04Andrew CookV40M Garscube Harriers
53 17:09James MurdochSENM Campbeltown RC
54217:10Andrew LawV60M Victoria Park City of Glasgow
55417:10Athole SmithV55M Garscube
56617:11Kevin QueenanV45M Bellahouston RR
57 17:13Terry MulhollandSENM Strathclyde Univ Harriers
58717:15John TougherV45M Kilmarnock
59517:22Iain PettigrewV50M Ayr Seaforth
60417:23Johnston OrrV40M Westerlands
Page: 1 2 3