Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
4 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Caleb McleodU13M2 Pitreavie/Falkirk
211:57Ross WolfendenU13M3 Lasswade
312:18Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
412:20Andrew McWilliamU13M2 Lasswade
512:22Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
612:33Finlay McWilliamU13M2 Edinburgh AC
712:33Struan GathererU13M2 Perth Strathtay
812:38Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
912:44Fionn HollingsbeeU13M2 Moorfoot
1012:48Ethan LorimerU15M4 Harmeny
1112:52Jonathan CollingsU13M2 Livingston
1212:55Alasdair BrownU13M3 Lasswade
1313:20Grant McEachernU13M1 Cumbernauld
1413:27Jude KerrU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
1513:28Jake LokyerU13M  Moorfoot Runners
1613:30Cameron ChambersU13M3 Lasswade
1713:31Alexander MillarU13M   
1813:33Alasdair MccorquodaleU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1913:33Kai KeenU13M  Moorfoot Runners
2013:37Cameron JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
2113:37Archie LynchU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny
2213:41Logan WhittonU13M2Bernard MarleyLaw
2313:45Sandy McKayU13M  Moorfoot Runners
2413:50Rowan TaylorU13M   
2513:58Angus CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
2614:01Fergus PearsonU13M  Moorfoot Runners
2714:03David CuthbertU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
2814:06William ClaytonU13M  Edinburgh Athletic Club
2914:10John MarshallU13M1 Haddington RC
3014:13Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
3114:17Cameron CarlyleU13M  Moorfoot
3214:20Thomas MilneU13M   
3314:21Gregor WellsU13M  Moorfoot Runners
3414:46Alec MillerU13M3 Lasswade
3514:58Andrew RobinsonU13M   
3615:01Ryan KellockU13M1 Law
3715:02Mark HarleyU13M  Dunfermline & West Fife AC
3815:03Euan MeldrumU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
3915:09Finn McCaffertyU13M1 Cumbernauld
4015:55Luke HamiltonU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
4116:06Ben O'ReillyU13M2 Airdrie Harriers
4216:10Lee ScullionU13M1 Law
4316:15Finn HallU13M  Moorfoot Runners
2MXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:34Katie JohnsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
212:56Mhairi ArnottU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine
312:59Bridget HarleyU15W1 Team East Lothian
413:46Shannon PrevostU15W2 Livingston/Lothian
514:02Christina McGorumU15W  Moorfoot Runners
614:14Esme MintoU15W1 Moorfoot
714:17Maya MillarU15W1 Pitreavie
814:22Katie GrieveU15W  Moorfoot Runners
914:22Cecily MillarU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1014:33Sasha WalkerU15W  Westerlands Cross Country Club
1114:37Kara MoffatU15W  Lothian Running Club
1214:41Clara PatonU15W2 Pitreavie
1314:48Sophie UreU15W2 Livingston
1415:17Caroline GardinerU15W  Edinburgh Triathletes
1515:47Carragh MartinU15W1 Airdrie Harriers
1616:57Megan TurnbullU13W-1 Dunfermline Track & Field
1718:05Eilidh MacallisterU15W2 Airdrie Harriers
2MXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:45Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
212:56Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
313:00Jessie GilchristU13W3 Law
413:01Adele StreetU13W2 North Ayrshire
513:24Erin MacFarlaneU13W3John WandsPitreavie
613:29Tallulah McMorrisU13W3 Edinburgh AC
713:34Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
813:40Skye RaeU13W2David HoodNithsdale
913:41Fiona CurrieU13W3 Law
1013:51Jessica InglisU13W2 Law
1113:53Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
1213:56Ellie AndersonU13W2 Kilmarnock
1314:08Rebecca SluddenU13W3 Pitreavie
1414:11Katie ThomsonU13W1 Pitreavie
1514:13Skye FosterU13W3 Lasswade
1614:15Amy McLaughlinU13W2 Lasswade
1714:19Kayleigh RoyU13W2 Pitreavie
1814:25Gracie LintonU13W2 Moorfoot
1914:29Grace HarleyU13W  Haddington Running Club
2014:36Elena LeeU13W1 Moorfoot/Team Borders
2114:43Grace WilsonU13W  Airdrie Harriers
2214:49Christina ElliiotU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
2314:54Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2415:10Holly HobbsU13W3 Moorfoot
2515:13Melissa CurrieU13W  Law & District AAC
2615:20Abbie LittleU13W1 Moorfoot
2715:25Laila McRaeU13W3 Law
2815:27Sophie HoustonU13W  Musselburgh & District AC
2915:29Sophie LoganU13W  Moorfoot Runners
3015:35Ruby MicNairU13W  Pitreavie AAC
3115:36Erin BlacklawU13W  Moorfoot Runners
3215:36Ellie CandushU13W  Dunfermline & West Fife AC
3315:51Emma LittleU13W  Moorfoot Runners
3415:52Roisin FreeU13W2 Lasswade
3516:02Teigan UrquhartU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
3616:03Lola LockyeU13W  Moorfoot Runners
3716:05Susannah KayU13W1 Law
3816:28Elizabeth KayU13W2 Law
3916:30Kirstin PenmanU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
4016:52Zoe MacAllisterU13W  Airdrie Harriers
4117:54Alex GairnU13W2 Airdrie Harriers