Simplyhealth Great Stirling Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships) External Results
Stirling
12 Jan 19

In our version the results are displayed as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC EW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:01Elena BurkardSENW EUR
2 20:06Charlotte ArterSENW Cardiff/Eden Runners
3 20:11Anna Emilie MøllerU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Denma
4 20:15Pippa WoolvenSENW Wycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
5 20:16Verity OckendenSENWTony HouchinSwansea
6 20:17Anna GehringSENW EUR
7 20:19Anna GoskSENW EUR
8 20:19Emily Hosker-ThornhillSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
9 20:22Kate AverySENW Shildon
10 20:26Maja Moller AlmSENW EUR
11 20:29Anne-Marie BlaneySENW USA
12 20:44Rachel JohnsonSENW USA
13 20:54Oliva PrattSENW USA
14 21:01Marisa HowardSENW USA
15 21:10Grace BarnettSENW USA
16 21:16Nina LauwaertSENW EUR
17 21:18Ayla GranadosSENW United States
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:40Mhairi MacLennanSENWJohn LeesEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth
2 20:55Lucy CrookesSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
3 21:08Morag MillarSENW Central
4 21:42Georgia MalirU23WAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
5121:47Eloise WalkerU20WJohn LeesEdinburgh AC
6 21:53Rebecca JohnsonSENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
7 22:00Michelle SandisonV35WAnne-Marie HughesSpringburn
8 22:16Jo WilliamsSENW Lothian
9 22:18Freya RossV35W Falkirk
10 22:31Avril MasonV40WJohn MontgomeryShettleston
11 22:33Fanni GyurkóSENW Central/Hungary
12222:34Zoe PflugU20WJohn LeesGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
13 22:34Lauren WilsonSENW Edinburgh AC
14322:35Esme DaviesU20WGraeme MasonEden Runners
15 22:39Kayleigh JarrettSENW Metro Aberdeen
16 22:40Katie WhiteSENW Garsube Harriers
17 22:49Stephanie TuckerSENW University of Glasgow
18422:50Olivia StonesU20WAnthony ClarkeLeigh
19522:51Juliet DownsU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
20 22:51Amy FranklandU23W Lasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
21622:52Cyane RobinsonU20WJamie RussellRotherham
22722:52Zoe BatesU20W University of Aberdeen
23 22:54Virginie BarrandSENW Metro Aberdeen/France
24 22:55Lesley BellV40W Garscube
25822:56Jessica McLeodU20W Corstorphine AAC
26 22:59Claire BruceSENW Metro Aberdeen
27 23:05Eilidh MackenzieSENW Stornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni
28 23:07Catriona MorrisonV40W Highland HR/Stirling Uni
29 23:12Catriona MacDonaldSENW Bellahouston RR/Morpeth
30 23:12Gemma CormackSENWJoyce HoggInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni
31 23:18Anna TaitU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U
32 23:25Jennifer ElvinSENW Metro Aberdeen/Ireland
33 23:26Ali HunterSENW University of Aberdeen
34 23:28Keira GoreSENW Lasswade
35 23:30J Kibble SpenceSENW Fife AC
36 23:31Ruth JossSENW Shettleston/Glasgow Uni
37923:33Lauren McCullochU20W Central/Stirling Uni
38 23:34Kirstie RoganSENW Moray
39 23:36Jennifer MartinSENW Shettleston
40 23:41Moira DavieSENW Forres
41 23:42Chloe CoxSENW Edinburgh AC
421023:46Clare StewartU20W University of Glasgow
431123:49Rebecca CraigU20W University of Stirling
441223:54Charlotte McKennaU20WDudley WalkerGiffnock North
45 23:55Tammy WilsonV35W JSK Running Club
46 24:05Jill StephenV35W Hunters Bog Trotters
47 24:09Amy HudsonSENW Inverness
48 24:12Hannah TerranceSENW Springurn Harriers
49 24:25K Sheil RankinSENW University of Dundee
50 24:43Laura RobertsonSENW Hunters Bog Trotters/New Zealand
51 24:46Lisa AllanV40W Fraserburgh
521324:53Emma GillU20W Brighton & Hove/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
53 24:59Grace WhelanSENW University of Aberdeen
54 25:12Iona CraftV35W Moray
55 25:18Vikki ThompsonSENW Ross County
56 25:22Marie BaxterV45W JSK Running Club/Scottish Vets H
57 25:39Emma MurraySENW JSK RC