Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:50Adam CraigSENMMark PollardInverclyde/University of Mount Olive
2 34:48Kevin Wood SENM Fife AC
3 34:50Michael ChristoforouSENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC
4 34:56Calum McKenzieSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
5 34:57Michael FergusonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
6 35:01Derek HawkinsSENMRobert HawkinsLeeds City/Kilbarchan
7 35:11Cameron StrachanSENM Metro Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
8 35:12Alastair HaySENM Central
9 35:21Lachlan OatesSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
10 35:28Cameron MilneSENM Central/St. Andrews Uni
11 35:37Kenny WilsonSENMCarol SimMoray
12 35:43Ewan BrownSENM Knavesmire/Corstorphine
13 35:47Ryan ThomsonU23M Cambuslang
14 35:47Conan McCaugheySENMMark KirkNorth Belfast/Central
15 35:50Dale ColleySENM Central/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
16 35:53Lewis Rodgers SENM Fife AC
17 35:56Scott Fraser SENM Hunters Bog Trotters
18 36:02Sean Fontana SENM Inverclyde AC
19 36:03Craig RuddySENMMark PollardInverclyde
20 36:04Stuart GibsonV35M Cambuslang/Whitemoss
21 36:09Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
22 36:10Kevan HarveySENM Cambuslang
23 36:24John BellSENMMark PollardInverclyde
24 36:24Jack LeitchU23MMark PollardWorthing/Edinburgh Uni
25 36:25Iain MacCorquodaleV35M Cambuslang
26 36:26Michael DeasonSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit
27 36:28Matthew TurnerSENM Shettleston
28 36:38Fraser StewartSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang
29 36:40Mark ShankeySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
30 36:43Elisha De MelloU23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
31 36:44William BardsleyU23MMichael FirthSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston
32 36:45Iain DaviesU23MDerek EastonCentral/Cambridge Uni
33 36:46Myles EdwardsSENM Thames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
34 36:47Alasdair CampbellSENM Matlock/Cambuslang
35 36:47Robert SimpsonSENM Shettleston
36 36:49Derek Rae T46SENMRon MorrisonFife
37137:01Grant BaillieV40M East Kilbride/Fire Service
38 37:04Jonathan CrickmoreSENM Brighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotte
39 37:09Alex MuirSENM Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
40 37:12Alex CarcasU23MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
41 37:16Michael HoustonSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk
42 37:18Sam McCutcheon SENM Corstorphine AAC
43237:22Iain ReidV40M Cambuslang
44 37:23Mark PollardV35M Belgrave/Inverclyde
45 37:25Stuart LivingstoneV35M Corstorphine
46 37:27Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
47 37:34William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
48 37:36Julian BarrableSENM Corstorphine
49137:36Scott BremberV45M Central
50 37:39Peter CameronSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni
51 37:39Lucas CheskinU23M Shettleston
52 37:40Martin BrownSENM Kilmarnock
53 37:42Jack EykelboschSENM Sheffield Uni/Edinburgh Uni
54 37:46Ross HoustonV35M Central
55 37:54Nicholas AllenSENM Edinburgh Uni
56337:54Ben HukinsV40M Cambuslang/PH Racing
57 37:59Gregor YatesSENM Bellahouston Harriers
58438:01Jethro LennoxV40M Shettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx
59 38:03Miguel DelgadoSENM Bellahouston Harriers/Spain
60 38:06Harry Putnam SENM Edinburgh AC
61 38:07Matthew SutherlandSENM Central/Edinburgh Uni
62 38:07Cameron SwansonU23M Kilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
63 38:08Jack KerrU23M Central/Aberdeen Uni
64 38:09Peter MoffettSENM Falkirk
65 38:11Douglas Roberts SENM Cambuslang Harriers
66 38:13Rory SteadU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
67 38:15Darren JubbSENMBen HukinsPH Racing
68 38:16Michael CameronU23MMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni
69 38:20John BroganV35M Falkirk
70 38:21James WaldieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
71 38:24Stuart McGeachyV35M Campbeltown RC
72 38:24Murray MacLartySENM Central
73 38:25Myles BaxSENMJohn MontgomeryPerth RR
74 38:26Daryl ReidSENM East Kilbride
75 38:28Steven MurrayU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
76 38:30Richard CarrSENM Cambuslang
77 38:30Donald McPartlinSENM Garscube
78 38:31Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
79 38:41James HarrisonV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
80 38:42Kyle McLellanSENM Cambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk
81 38:42Sam Fernando T20/F20U23MRon MorrisonFife
82 38:42Tom CunninghamSENM Corstorphine
83 38:48Mark HaskettSENMDavid CampbellCorstorphine
84538:53Kenny CampbellV40M Cambuslang
85638:54Malcolm LangV40M Corstorphine
86 38:58Thomas Callan SENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
87 39:01Callum ReidSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
88 39:01Darren McQuadeSENM Bellahouston Harriers
89 39:01Oliver Langselius SENM Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
90739:03Graeme MurdochV40M Gala
91839:04Kenneth NeillV40M Ayr Seaforth
92939:05David TamburiniV40MMark PollardInverclyde/Scottish Vets H
93 39:05Douglas TullieSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
94239:06Justin CarterV45M Cambuslang
95 39:08Marcus D'AgrosaSENM Gala
961039:09Moray AndersonV40M Corstorphine
97 39:09Alex LuetchfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
98 39:10Graham EvansSENM Kilbarchan/Heriot-Watt Uni
99 39:12Alastair BrockieV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
100 39:13Ryan Stewart SENM Shettleston Harriers
1011139:16Paul SorrieV40M Shettleston
102 39:28Peter TuckerV35MMark PollardBlackheath & Bromley/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H
1031239:29Ross MilneV40M Corstorphine
104 39:30Matt Bird SENM Portobello RC
105 39:30Russell Hall SENM Fife AC
106 39:33Chris PoxtonV35M Corstorphine
1071339:34Darran MuirV40MPatrick KellyLaw
108 39:35Aaron HoyleSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
109 39:38Martin GoreV35M Lasswade
110 39:38Rory Anderson SENM Teviotdale Harriers
111 39:39Adam GraySENM Penicuik
112 39:42Craig JardineU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang
113 39:42Stuart MillerSENM Bellahouston Harriers
113 39:42Euan WebsterSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Ayr Seaforth
1141439:43Richard MeadeV40MGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
1151539:44Andrew HarkinsV40MMark PollardInverclyde
116 39:45Joshua DackSENM Billingham/Lothian
117 39:48Alun MyersSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Inverclyde
118339:49Gordon BarrieV45M Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
119 39:52Matt SullivanSENM Shettleston
120 39:53Jamie ClementsSENMKenny ClementsEast Kilbride
121439:54Chris GreenhalghV45M Giffnock North
122 39:55Christopher MacdonaldSENM Motherwell
1231639:59John E ReddingV40M Linlithgow
124 40:01Alasdair Maciver SENM Carnethy Hill Racing Club
125 40:02Nic BrewV35M Falkland Trail Runners
126 40:06Daniel MonaghanSENM PH Racing
127 40:07Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
128 40:07Scott MacleodSENM Metro Aberdeen
129 40:10Patryk Gierjatowicz SENM Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
1301740:10Eoin CoullV40M Ross County
131540:12Nicholas GemmellV45M Inverclyde
132640:13Jamie ReidV45M Cambuslang
133 40:13Chris EarlSENM Dundee RR
134 40:20Alexander Spice SENM Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
135 40:22Kenny GardenSENM Metro Aberdeen
136740:24Graham McCabeV45M Kirkintilloch
137 40:26Lewis MillarV35M Central
138840:27Paul MonaghanV45M Greenock Glenpark
139 40:29David I HoustonSENM Shettleston Harriers
140 40:34Marc PollockSENM Kirkintilloch
141 40:36Andrew John FergusonSENM Aberdeen AAC
142 40:36David FenwickSENM Dumbarton
143 40:38David HallV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Royal Air Force
144 40:38Henry RamsayU23M St. Andrews Uni
145 40:39David LimmerSENM Hinckley/Portobello
146 40:40Marc BromwichSENM Bellahouston RR
147 40:42Rankin LascellesV35M Metro Aberdeen
148940:42John CoyleV45M Garscube
1491840:44Peter MackieV40MMalcolm PattersonShettleston
150 40:45Michael CrossV35M Giffnock North
151 40:45Mark MacDermotU23M Edinburgh AC
152 40:46Colin SomervilleSENM PH Racing
153 40:48Stuart McgillivrayV35M Dumbarton
154 40:50Fearghas ThomsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
1551040:57Robin Burnett V45M Inverness Harriers AAC
156 40:58Garry MathewV35M Garscube
157 41:00Iain McDonaldV35M UKRunChat
158 41:01Richard StrachanSENM JSK Running Club
159 41:02Christopher O'BrienV35MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
160 41:03James BowdenSENM Eryri
161141:04Alastair WalkerV60M Teviotdale
1621941:10Paul KieranV40M PH Racing
163 41:16Daniel LoweSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston
1641141:17Steven CampbellV45M Greenock Glenpark
165141:18David KnightV50M Perth RR
1662041:19Marco ConsaniV40M Garscube
167 41:21Iain WhitakerV35M Edinburgh AC
1682141:22Robert SellarV40M PH Racing
169241:24Stuart CampbellV50M Corstorphine
1701241:24Craig MattocksV45M Gala/Carnethy
171 41:28Sean GaffneySENM Inverclyde
172 41:29Sam McintoshU23M Lothian
173 41:31Euan RoseU23M Dundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
174 41:32Fraser ArmstrongU23MPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers
175 41:33Peter GardnerSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
176 41:35Rory Clark SENM Maryhill Harriers
177241:35Edward StewartV60M Cambuslang
178 41:38Brendan CareyU23M Cambuslang
1792241:39Billy GibsonV40M Dundee Hawkhill
1801341:41Mark JohnstonV45M Carnethy
181141:44Gemma Harper V55M Portobello RC
1822341:46Donald MacraeV40M Portobello
183 41:46Andy Rockett JacksonSENM Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni
184 41:47Andy NorrisV35MAlan HillSpringburn
1851441:48Brian BonnymanV45M Westerlands/Forfar
186 41:49Andrew Kirk SENM Kirkintilloch Olympians
187 41:50Andrew Simpson SENM Insch Trail RC
188 41:50Andrew Cummings SENM Hunters Bog Trotters
189 41:52David RossV35M East Kilbride
190 41:55Norman FergusonV35M Stornoway
191341:56Walter HendersonV50M Shettleston
192 41:57Craig MacKenzieSENM Motherwell
192 41:58Brian RobertsonV35M Shettleston
1931542:00Robert LindsayV45MJim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H
194 42:00Iain GilmoreSENM Carnethy/Stirling Uni
1952442:01Robert BartleyV40M Cumbernauld
1962542:02John Paul MurphyV40M Cambuslang
197 42:03Alan MossSENM Bellahouston RR
198 42:07Simon WellsV35M Bellahouston RR
199 42:08Charlie StorrieU23M Dumfries RC
2001642:08David HoggV45M Cumbernauld
201 42:10Kevin RiddellV35M Perth RR
202 42:11Thomas SmithSENM Bellahouston Harriers
2031742:12Luke ChamberlainV45M Giffnock North
2042642:15David WrightV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
2052742:15Iain NichollV40M Cambuslang
2062842:17Matt NewtonV40M Kinross
207442:18Alex ChalmersV50M Garscube
2081842:18Iain MacleodV45M Corstorphine
209 42:19Sean CalderV35M Edinburgh AC
2101942:20Alan TaitSENM Motherwell
211242:21Mike McQuaidV55M Falkirk
2122042:21Euan McinnesV40M Lothian
2132942:24Colin PartridgeV40M Lothian
214 42:26John Gibbs SENM Penicuik Harriers
215 42:26Ross ClarkSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
216 42:26Jason McMinn SENM Kirkintilloch Olympians
217 42:31Murdo MacKenzieSENM Stornoway
2182142:34Daniel ScroopV45M Garscube
2192242:34Scott StrachanV45M Kinross
2203042:36Mark WalshV40M Dumbarton
221 42:40Jason KaneSENMMark PollardInverclyde
2223142:48Scott HendersonV40M Westerlands
2233242:48Jamie RossV40M Deeside Runners
224 42:49Simon FraserSENM Hamilton H
2253342:51Maarten Van der HoevenV40M Corstorphine AAC
226542:55Ross McEachernV50M Cumbernauld
227 42:56Stuart Laurence SENM Bellahouston RR
228 42:58Daniel BurnsSENM Clydesdale
2292342:58John CassellsV45M PH Racing
230 42:59Murray McAlpine SENM Hamilton Harriers
231343:01Graeme FletcherV55M Corstorphine
2322443:03Wright BeveridgeV45M PH Racing
2333443:04Grant MacdonaldV40M Garscube
2342543:08Connell DrummondV45MJim YoungKilmarnock
2353543:11Graeme Laing V40M VP-Glasgow AC
2362643:11Allan CameronV45M Motherwell
2373643:13Paul Beaton V40M Greenock Glenpark Harriers
238 43:17Duncan McKellarV35M Garscube
239 43:21David MackintoshSENM Bellahouston Harriers
240 43:23Malcolm FraserSENM Edinburgh AC
241643:24David RiachV50M Westerlands
2422743:25Phil BuckleyV45M Harmeny
243 43:26Graeme Brown SENM Dundee RR
2443743:27Gavin HindeV40M Garscube
2453843:29Barry MccomishV40M Lothian
246 43:30Robin KyleSENM Edinburgh AC
247 43:30Rory ScottSENM Fife
248 43:30Euan James CraigSENM Kirkintilloch
Page: 1 2 3 4