Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:21Finlay RossU13M2Andrew RossHarmeny
211:24Corey CampbellU13M2Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
311:36Fergus CurrieU13M2 Garscube
411:43Connor BellU13M2Derek EastonCentral
511:52Roy TaylorU13M2 Moray
611:58Cameron RankineU13M2 Gala/Team Borders
712:00Saul McGlennanU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
812:07Oliver PattonU13M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
912:14Hamish MckayU13M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1012:18Craig ShennanU13M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
1112:24Aidan PageU13M2Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
1212:25Alexandre RobinU13M2 Giffnock North
1312:25Calan ChongU13M1 Giffnock North
1412:32Jake HendersonU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
1512:32Patrick BarnesU13M1 Edinburgh AC
1612:32Caleb McleodU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk
1712:41Sam BurnettU13M2 Inverness
1812:43Dylan PearsonU13M1 Aberdeen
1912:46Adam ChamberlainU13M2 Giffnock North
2012:46Ben CampbellU13M2 Greenock Glenpark
2112:46Jamie PhillipsU13M2 Kilmarnock
2212:47Aleksander JovcicU13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
2312:47Innes WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
2412:48Luke LindsayU13M2 Kilbarchan
2512:50Matthew BurnsideU13M1 Garscube
2612:52Matthew MurphyU13M2 Giffnock North
2712:53Charlie MorrisonU13M2 Stornoway
2812:58Sam CoullU13M2 Ross County
2913:00Charlie TreharneU13M2 Garscube
3013:01Ben WebsterU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
3113:01Gregor SmithU13M2 Kirkintilloch
3213:05Sam KitchinU13M2 Lasswade
3313:06Andrew McWilliamU13M1 Lasswade
3413:07Archie McRonaldU13M2 Perth Strathtay
3513:08Theo JonesU13M2 Aberdeen
3613:09Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
3713:09Finlay WatersU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3813:10Evan KellyU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
3913:11James Hammond U13M  Linlithgow AC
4013:12Jackson AdamsU13M2 Garscube
4113:14Fionn HollingsbeeU13M1 Moorfoot
4213:15Rhys CrawfordU13M1James JoyAberdeen
4313:18Jack WallaceU13M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
4413:18Oliver MacDonaldU13M1 Giffnock North
4513:21David LidstoneU13M2 Perth Strathtay
4613:22Aaron MiddletonU13M1 Central
4713:23Zico FieldU13M1 Chirnside
4813:24Sam McCarthyU13M1 Cambuslang
4913:25Joshua KennedyU13M1 Central
5013:25Thomas HiltonU13M1 Moorfoot
5113:25Wynn MardallU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven
5213:26Munro LawrieU13M1 Corstorphine
5313:26Ethan PolsonU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
5413:27Matthew KnakU13M2 Giffnock North
5513:28Ruairidh BurnsU13M2 Central
5613:29Archie HendryU11M-2 Livingston
5713:29Caleb BrockU13M2 Aberdeen
5813:30Cameron HarrisU13M1 Giffnock North
5913:31Brodie McDonald U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
6013:31Nathan DenisU13M2 Harmeny
6113:33Colin RileyU13M2 Team East Lothian
6213:35Jack Anderson DonaldU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6313:36Greg RitchieU13M1 Falkirk
6413:37Daniel ByersU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
6513:37Jonathan CollingsU13M1 Lothian
6613:38Ryan KnightsU13M1 Kilbarchan
6713:40Alex Smith U13M  Aberdeen AAC
6813:41Lewis Moir U13M  Calderglen Harriers
6913:41Struan GathererU13M1 Perth Strathtay
7013:42Calum ChartersU13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
7113:43Alasdair BrownU13M2 Lasswade
7213:44Crawford SmithU13M2 Kirkintilloch
7313:45Alexander Millar U13M  Edinburgh AC
7413:45Shay GariochU13M  Giffnock North
7513:46Fraser McIntyreU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
7613:47Keir ArthurU13M2 Inverclyde
7713:47Calum MoirU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
7813:47Grant McEachernU13M1 Cumbernauld
7913:48Cameron JohnstonU13M2John WandsPitreavie
8013:48Alex ChamberlainU13M2 Giffnock North
8113:48Sam GardnerU13M1 Central
8213:48Jack KennedyU13M2 Kilbarchan
8313:49Jonathan HunterU13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
8413:50James MowatU13M1 Giffnock North
8513:50Jordan PhillipsU13M2 Kilmarnock
8613:51Jamie WilsonU13M2 Perth Strathtay
8713:52Aron JackU13M1 Corstorphine
8813:54Sam HosieU13M2 East Kilbride
8913:54Irvine WelshU13M1 Teviotdale
9013:54Kieran FultonU13M1 Moorfoot
9113:58Jamie SmithU13M2 Musselburgh
9213:59Iain MathesonU13M1 Stornoway
9313:59Alasdair MccorquodaleU13M2 Edinburgh AC
9414:01Fionn LeesonU13M2 Maryhill Harriers
9514:01Stewart GrahamU13M2 Falkirk
9614:01Murray WallaceU13M1 Kilbarchan
9714:02Ramsay McleodU13M2 Kilbarchan
9814:02Callum NewtonU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
9914:02Scott McadamU13M2 Law
10014:02David CuthbertU13M1Steven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field
10114:05Aidian Hamilton U13M  Calderglen Harriers
10214:06Joseph MunroU13M2 Giffnock North
10314:06Stuart DuncanU13M1 Perth Strathtay
10414:06Caleb McGuireU13M2 Aberdeen
10514:08Zak FearnU13M2Duncan FlockhartRoss County
10614:08Douglas MaclennanU13M2 Ross County
10714:09Samuel StephensonU13M2 Aberdeen
10814:09Harris McNicolU13M1 North Ayrshire
10914:09Lewis MacLeanU13M2 Stornoway
11014:11Louis MackenzieU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
11114:12Sandy Mackay U13M  Moorfoot Runners
11214:12Max LapeyreU13M2 Edinburgh AC
11314:14Finlay MilneU13M1 Team East Lothian
11414:14Rory LedinghamU13M2 Corstorphine
11514:14Connor LuptonU13M1 Haddington RC
11614:15William ScottU13M2 Helensburgh
11714:16Robert NicolU13M1 Garscube
11814:16Fraser DonaldsonU13M1 Garscube
11914:18Cormac ShielsU13M1 Giffnock North
12014:20Tristan SpurwayU13M1 Strathearn
12114:20Alex DunlopU13M1 Central
12214:21Mark HarleyU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
12314:22Jack RentonU13M2 Team East Lothian
12414:25Logan RandU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
12514:26Alec MillerU13M2 Lasswade
12614:27David DochertyU13M1 Greenock Glenpark
12714:27Finlay MacLeodU13M1 Stornoway
12814:28Rhys CantlieU13M2 Moray
12914:29Jim HenryU13M1 Musselburgh
13014:31Finlay MckayU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
13114:36Sam RedwoodU13M1David A HartFalkirk
13214:37Mack SimmonsU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
13314:38Oscar Moogan SharrattU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
13414:39Logan WhittonU13M2Bernard MarleyLaw
13514:40Shane MajekodunmiU13M1 Lasswade
13614:40Robbie StevensonU13M1 Kilbarchan
13714:42Callum ThompsonU13M1 Annan
13814:42Feargus Pearson U13M  Moorfoot Runners
13914:46Reece Duncan U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
14014:46Hamish Gardner U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
14114:47Cameron ScottU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven
14214:51Alasdair MackinnonU13M1 Inverness
14314:52Adam Weston U13M  Garscube Harriers
14414:52Gethin DaviesU13M1 Helensburgh
14514:56Ben TurtleU13M1 Edinburgh AC
14615:03Evan WilsonU13M2 Pitreavie
14715:04Eoin HoggU13M2 Corstorphine
14815:08Joseph ReillyU13M1 Shettleston
14915:09Jock CordnerU13M2 Helensburgh
15015:09Cathal LowU13M2 Giffnock North
15115:12Fraser PasswayU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15215:13Kieran SimpsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15315:16Corin HendersonU13M2 Kilmarnock
15415:20Christopher BlackU13M1 Cambuslang
15515:23Henry CrossleyU13M1 Wee County/Central
15615:23Charlie McallisterU13M2 Kilbarchan
15715:27Callum Strannigan- HunterU13M  Kilmarnock H&AC
15815:27Gregor Wells U13M  Moorfoot Runners
15915:27Rowan GearyU13M1 Fife
16015:29Arran Lessells U13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
16115:30James WylieU13M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
16215:31Robert Wood U13M  Teviotdale Harriers
16315:31Kieran MatthewsU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
16415:32Isaac StevensonU13M1 Dunbar RC/Corstorphine/Haddington RC
16515:32Finn McCaffertyU13M1 Cumbernauld
16615:35Wilbur MansellU13M2 Edinburgh AC
16715:42Ryan KellockU13M1 Law
16815:44Fraser Stewart U13M  Fife AC
16915:44Harris WattU13M1 Giffnock North
17015:46Jamie ConnorU13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
17115:49Archie OrrU13M1 Clydesdale
17215:52Jay GallacherU13M1 Cambuslang
17315:57Matthew GallU13M1 Helensburgh
17415:58Aidan PorterU13M2 Giffnock North
17515:59Andrew RobinsonU13M1 Unknown
17616:01Cameron WilliamsU13M2 Helensburgh
17716:06Ryan SutherlandU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
17816:13Finn DonnellyU13M1 Law
17916:13Daniel Gray U13M  Garscube Harriers
18016:23Lewis AndrewsU13M1 Corstorphine
18116:40Alexander WilsonU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
18216:59Aaron WattU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
18317:50Sean SmithU13M1 Linlithgow
18417:56Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M1 Musselburgh
18517:57Asier NievaU13M1 Musselburgh
3.1KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49Anna CairnsU13W2Ross CairnsInverness
212:54Isla ThomsU13W2 Fife
312:57Phoebe ArmstrongU13W2 Aberdeen
413:12Caitlyn ChristieU13W2William SharpFalkirk
513:15Zoe Sharp U13W  Inverness Harriers AAC
613:16Grace MacDonaldU13W2Nichola CrawfordInverness
713:21Ruby RussellU13W2 Fife
813:23Beth UrquhartU13W2 Moray
913:25Adele StreetU13W1 North Ayrshire
1013:33Abbie McClueU13W2 Cambuslang
1113:35Amber WadeU13W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
1213:37Iona HubbardU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
1313:39Abbi MacleodU13W2 Falkirk
1413:40Olivia ClarkeU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
1513:40Katy DonnellyU13W1 Giffnock North
1613:45Orlaith ShepherdU13W1 Edinburgh AC
1713:45Isla PatersonU13W2 Gala
1813:47Ava BeatonU13W1 Greenock Glenpark
1913:47Iona JamiesonU11W  Ayr Seaforth
2013:47Kirsten BurnettU13W1 Inverness
2113:50Carys GibbU13W1 Central
2213:51Ariane BaillieU13W1 Pitreavie
2313:53Anya MorrisonU13W2 Pitreavie
2413:56Olivia WarboysU13W1 Kilmarnock
2513:56Millie McClelland-BrooksU13W1Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
2613:59Esme DougallU13W2 Giffnock North
2714:01Olivia MeikleU13W2 Lasswade
2814:01Katie SandilandsU13W1Steven DoigFife
2914:06Leona MelvilleU13W2 Central
3014:08Sarah MacIverU13W1 Stornoway
3114:08Beth CollinsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3214:11Mirren Julie HenryU13W  Central AC
3314:15Anna KirkU13W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth
3414:16Catriona KaneU13W2 Central
3514:18Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
3614:19Grace CookU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3714:19Amiya PatelU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3814:20Sophie McCallumU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
3914:21Charlotte MacPhieU13W1David ArnottHarmeny
4014:21Sarah LyleU13W1 Kilbarchan
4114:21Fiona CurrieU13W2 Law
4214:28Katie JohnsonU13W2 Greenock Glenpark
4314:29Jessie GilchristU13W2 Law
4414:29Ailsa BagnallU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
4514:29Carly Lynne SmithU13W  Edinburgh AC
4614:29Katie MeekU13W1 Inverness
4714:32Jessica InglisU13W1 Law
4814:34Rachel WarboysU13W1 Kilmarnock
4914:35Eva CameronU13W1David ArnottCorstorphine
5014:35Amy McLaughlinU13W2 Lasswade
5114:39Ellie AndersonU13W2 Kilmarnock
5214:42Rebecca BarnettU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
5314:44Lily SimonU13W1 Pitreavie
5414:47Gracie LintonU13W1 Moorfoot
5514:48Esther TaylorU13W1 Harmeny
5614:50Elena LeeU13W1 Moorfoot/Team Borders
5714:50Sophie McColmU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
5814:52Grace CroallU13W1 Edinburgh AC
5914:53Emma McLennanU13W2 Giffnock North
6014:58Amy VincentU13W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
6115:00Freya HedleyU13W1 Fife
6215:01Rudie ShearerU13W2 Team East Lothian
6315:01Isla MarshallU13W2 Kilbarchan
6415:03Hannah ToddU13W2Thomas McTaggartLaw
6515:05Francesca GreenstockU13W2 Stornoway
Page: 1 2