Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
7.5KXC 4.1KXC 3.1KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 
7.5KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:49Freddie CarcasU20M2 Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
2 25:08Max MilarvieU20M3Mark PollardVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni Hare &
3 25:13Hamish HickeyU20M1Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
4 25:15James DonaldU20M3Mark PollardDundee Hawkhill
5 25:16Lewis RaeburnU20M1John MacKayShettleston
6 25:30Thomas BerryU20M2 Garscube/Dundee Uni
7 25:32Gavin SmithU20M3 Cambuslang
8 25:36Finlay ToddU20M3 Ross County/Glasgow Uni
9 25:53Gregor MalcolmU20M3 Fife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
10 25:55Joe ArthurU20M3Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students
11 25:58Robert SparksU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
12 26:02Finn LydonU20M2Vince WilsonCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy
13 26:05Callum TharmeU20M2Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
14 26:09Christian GrahamU20M1Kirk SmithLasswade
15 26:15Tom Graham-MarrU20M1 Central
16 26:19Drew PollockU20M1John MontgomeryCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
17 26:25Magnus TaitU20M1Linda SmithLasswade
18 26:27Philip NeilsonU20M3 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
19 26:28Sandy HollU20M1Michael WrightCentral
20 26:29Max Bloor U20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds
21 26:34Benjamin Beaudry U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
22 26:35Jamie BurnsU20M1John MacKayShettleston
23 26:39Ryan DonnellyU20M1Michael JohnstonCambuslang
24 26:45Kieran CooperU20M2 St. Andrews Uni
25 26:59Andrew MacAngusU20M1Andy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni
26 27:04Aaron OdentzU20M3Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
27 27:14Craig MorrisU20M1Ron MorrisonFife
28 27:17Severi SalonenU20M1 Bedford & County/Lasswade
29 27:20Andrew Merry U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
30 27:22Andrew GrieveU20M2 Skye & Lochalsh/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
31 27:23Joe BartonU20M3 Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
32 27:26James AdamU20M2Steven DoigDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni
33 27:31Andrew LoveU20M2 Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni
34 27:35Struan PatonU20M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang
35 27:40Jamie MacKinnonU20M3Michael JohnstonCambuslang
36 27:41Michael MillerU20M1Alan SprangClydesdale
37 27:44Craig KennedyU20M1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
38 27:54Ben ShawU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
39 28:04Robbie FergusonU20M3 Kilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
40 28:17Stuart GardinerU20M2 Inverness
41 28:30Gregor Gillespie U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
42 28:44Stephen AddisonU20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine
43 28:54Fraser CruickshankU20M3 Aberdeen
44 28:58Conor ThomsonU20M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
45 29:06Dylan CrawfordU20M1 Inverclyde
46 29:07Michael RimicansU20M3 Irvine/St. Andrews Uni
47 29:28Kristofer HernandezU20M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
48 29:30Keir HowliesonU20M1 Central
49 29:33Kieran KillenU20M1 Giffnock North
50 29:45John Melvin U20M  Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
51 29:52Cormac david O'HaraU20M  Giffnock North AC
52 29:59Kyle MunroU20M2 Stornoway
53 30:03Alexander BellU20M2 Manx/Edinburgh Uni
54 30:12Cameron StoneU20M1 Aberdeen
55 30:13Calum PhillipU20M2Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
56 30:25Keaton BramwellU20M1Malcolm StoneAberdeen
57 30:26Euan HoodU20M1Kevin ReynoldsLasswade
58 30:39Telfer GrayU20M1 Central
59 31:08Rudi PaulU20M1 Bellahouston Harriers
60 31:15Jamie NixU20M2 Kilmarnock
61 31:21Matthew DaileyU20M2 JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
62 31:29Mackenzie BrownU20M1 Inverness
63 33:04Daniel Kelly U20M  Lasswade AC
64 33:54Daniel SmithU20M3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni
65 33:56Lewis EsslemontU20M1 Inverness
66 35:51Cameron TweedieU20M1 Livingston
67 43:36Michael ShieldsU20M2 Giffnock North
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:02Harry HenriksenU15M2 Lasswade
2 14:06Shaun MacdonaldU15M  Deveron Harriers
3 14:06Sam GriffinU15M2 Aberdeen
4 14:07Harris PatersonU15M2 Giffnock North
5 14:18Gregor CampbellU15M2 Shettleston
6 14:18Donald GilchristU15M2 Law
7 14:24Lucas CairnsU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
8 14:27Euan RolloU15M2 Inverness
9 14:27Fergus ReidU15M2Alan HillSpringburn
10 14:29Reuben MacdonaldU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
11 14:33Struan BennetU15M1Steven DoigFife
12 14:44Fraser GilmourU15M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
13 14:48Jacob LucU15M2 Giffnock North
14 14:48Robbie WoodsU15M2 Cambuslang
15 14:51Lewis RoddisU15M1 Cambuslang
16 14:52Finlay Ross-DavieU15M2 Garscube
17 14:54Lewis ThomsonU15M1 Perth Strathtay
18 14:57Gregor CollinsU15M2 Gala
19 14:58Ewan ChristieU15M1 Gala
20 15:03Angus WrightU15M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
21 15:10Ross DewarU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
22 15:12Ross O'BrienU15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
23 15:22Ben StruthersU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
24 15:22Cameron DeverillU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
25 15:27Joa FairweatherU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
26 15:28Cameron WelshU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
27 15:30Finlay MuirU15M2 Central
28 15:35Tejay ScottU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
29 15:35Patrick MilneU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
30 15:36Kai CrawfordU15M1John McGregorAberdeen
31 15:41Callum MillerU15M2 Garscube
32 15:43Hugh ShielsU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
33 15:44Davie HoustonU15M2 Nithsdale
34 15:44Zak PoveyU15M2 Cambuslang
35 15:45Duncan MacDonaldU15M2Nichola CrawfordInverness
36 15:45Jonathan DowneyU15M1 Kilmarnock
37 15:45Angus ChandlerU15M2 Team East Lothian
38 15:45Andrew ThomsonU15M2 PH Racing
39 15:48Tendai NyabadzaU15M1 Harmeny
40 15:49Matthew StewartU15M2 Cumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport
41 15:49Craig CherrieU15M1 Law
42 15:50Cameron BerryU15M2 Garscube
43 15:51Euan BellU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
44 15:55Muir GillespieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
45 15:55Jamie Eyton-JonesU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
46 15:56Josh McNicolU15M2 Clydesdale
47 15:57Lewis WattU15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
48 15:59Ryan SmithU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
49 15:59Leo DicksonU15M2 Edinburgh AC
50 16:00Warren LorenteU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
51 16:01Charlie TomkinsonU15M2 Giffnock North
52 16:01James GrantU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
53 16:02Fearghus MacgregorU15M1 Cambuslang
54 16:07Lewis HaineyU15M2Norrie HayInverclyde
55 16:09Robert GunsonU15M2 Kilbarchan
56 16:10Iain HoustonU15M  Gala Harriers
57 16:12Ewan PurvesU15M2Neil RentonGala
58 16:14Ruairidh WilliamsU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
59 16:16Connor DalyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
60 16:17Murray CloseU15M1Owen WilliamsFalkirk
61 16:17Gregor NixonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
62 16:18Mark CassidyU15M  Cambuslang Harriers
63 16:18Sam LindsayU15M2 Kilmarnock
64 16:19Robert GrayU15M1 Inverclyde
65 16:19Patrick LangU15M2 Aberdeen
66 16:20Nathan SmithU15M2 Kilmarnock
67 16:20Dylan DickieU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
68 16:22Angus IvoryU15M  George Heriots School
69 16:25Sholto KinghornU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
70 16:25Jonathan FaulksU15M2 Falkirk
71 16:28Fergus MardonU15M2 Strathearn
72 16:30Thomas MacKenzieU15M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
73 16:33Dylan WaltonU15M1David HoodNithsdale
74 16:34Thomas MacAskillU15M2 Teviotdale
75 16:35Gregor NaughtonU15M2 Deveron
76 16:38Chris CairnsU15M2 East Kilbride
77 16:41Murray MacDonaldU15M1 Stornoway
78 16:44Euan DochertyU15M1 Central
79 16:48Eoghan ConnollyU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
80 16:48Jonathan MarshallU15M2 Livingston
81 16:49Shaun WisemanU15M2 Greenock Glenpark
82 16:50Adam WettonU15M1David ArnottCorstorphine
83 16:52Alex PorteousU15M2 Morpeth
84 16:58Robert NewmanU15M1 Edinburgh AC
85 16:58Ruairidh AllenU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
86 17:01Charlie McNultyU15M1 Kilmarnock
87 17:05Ben SharpeU15M2 Inverness
88 17:07Taylor CadwellU13M-1 Kilmarnock
89 17:08Reuben BrightU15M  George Heriots School
90 17:09Michael NolanU15M1 Giffnock North
91 17:10Adam GrieveU15M2John PentecostFalkirk
92 17:10Daniel LidstoneU15M2 Perth Strathtay
93 17:11Connor ThompsonU15M2 Edinburgh AC
94 17:14Reuben MacintyreU15M2Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld
95 17:15Euan FlettU15M2 Corstorphine
96 17:16Cameron O'BrienU15M  Garscube Harriers
97 17:17Euan SmithU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
98 17:19Jake SpeirsU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
99 17:23Matthew PollockU15M  Bellahouston Harriers
100 17:23Findlay PryorU15M1 Giffnock North
101 17:24Gregor MurdochU17M3 Garscube
102 17:25Paul CairnsU15M1 East Kilbride
103 17:26Calum RenwickU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
104 17:28Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
105 17:32Andrew SmithU15M2 Springburn
106 17:34Archie DyeU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
107 17:34Ross KennedyU15M2 Kilbarchan
108 17:34Max JonesU15M  Calderglen Harriers
109 17:34Jacob CooperU15M2 Aberdeen
110 17:36Alastair ScottU15M1 Lasswade
111 17:40Jude DolanU15M1 Greenock Glenpark
112 17:41Campbell MackayU15M1 Falkirk
113 17:41Jonathan CameronU15M1 Inverclyde
114 17:51Amius Marshall-De'AthU15M  George Heriots School
115 17:53McKenzie PowerU15M  Gala Harriers
116 17:55Kian McconvilleU15M2 Giffnock North
117 17:55Craig CameronU15M2 Giffnock North
118 17:58Bruce NewlandsU15M1 Moray
119 18:00Sam SimmonsU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
120 18:00Ruaridh EllenU15M1 Ross County
121 18:03Hugh BorthwickU13M-1 Garscube
122 18:05Jamie LawlorU15M  Lasswade AC
123 18:07Matthew CameronU15M1 Helensburgh
124 18:10Max McCaffertyU15M1 Cumbernauld
125 18:11Jack CollingwoodU15M2 Strathearn
126 18:16Lewis Apperson-McHughU15M1 Springburn
127 18:23Tom BurnettU15M2 Inverness
128 18:25Nathan LaingU15M2David LothianFalkirk
129 18:29Russell BarnettU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
130 18:35Conor WilsonU15M  Inverness Harriers AAC
131 18:37Joseph PlacentinoU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
132 18:41Cameron MacDonaldU15M2 East Kilbride
133 18:53Finlay CooperU15M1 Aberdeen
134 18:54Fraser McKechnieU15M1 Clydesdale
135 18:55Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen RC
136 19:00Jack StokesU15M1 Falkirk
137 19:03Ross LawrieU15M1 Central
138 19:11Nathan HarkinsU15M1 Inverclyde
139 19:16Joe McDermottU15M  George Heriots School
140 19:31Martin BurnhopeU15M2 Kilbarchan
141 19:51Jonathan AdamsU15M  Lasswade AC
142 19:55Ruaridh DuncanU15M1 Linlithgow
143 20:06Alex WisemanU15M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
144 20:30Calum McHughU15M1 Springburn
145 20:53Euan KennyU15M2 Springburn
146 22:36Thomas O'NeilU15M1 East Kilbride
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:21Finlay RossU13M3Andrew RossHarmeny
2 11:24Corey CampbellU13M2Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
3 11:36Fergus CurrieU13M3 Garscube
4 11:43Connor BellU13M3 Central
5 11:52Roy TaylorU13M2 Moray
6 11:58Cameron RankineU13M3 Gala/Team Borders
7 12:00Saul McGlennanU13M3Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
8 12:07Oliver PattonU13M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
9 12:14Hamish MckayU13M3Andrew FergusonAberdeen
10 12:18Craig ShennanU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
11 12:24Aidan PageU13M2 Team East Lothian
12 12:25Alexandre RobinU13M2 Giffnock North
13 12:25Calan ChongU13M1 Giffnock North
14 12:32Jake HendersonU13M3Ross CairnsInverness
15 12:32Patrick BarnesU13M1 Edinburgh AC
16 12:32Caleb McleodU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk
17 12:41Sam BurnettU13M3 Inverness
18 12:43Dylan PearsonU13M1 Aberdeen
19 12:46Adam ChamberlainU13M3 Giffnock North
20 12:46Ben CampbellU15M4 Greenock Glenpark
21 12:46Jamie PhillipsU13M3 Kilmarnock
22 12:47Aleksander JovcicU13M3Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
23 12:47Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
24 12:48Luke LindsayU13M2 Kilbarchan
25 12:50Matthew BurnsideU13M2 Garscube
26 12:52Matthew MurphyU13M2 Giffnock North
27 12:53Charlie MorrisonU13M3 Stornoway
28 12:58Sam CoullU13M2 Ross County
29 13:00Charlie TreharneU15M4 Garscube
30 13:01Ben WebsterU13M3Ross CairnsInverness
31 13:01Gregor SmithU13M3 Kirkintilloch
32 13:05Sam KitchinU13M3 Lasswade
33 13:06Andrew McWilliamU13M1 Lasswade
34 13:07Archie McRonaldU13M3 Perth Strathtay
35 13:08Theo JonesU13M3 Aberdeen
36 13:09Oliver RodgerU13M2 Pitreavie
37 13:09Finlay WatersU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8