SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Queensferry
2 Mar 19
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U14M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:50Corey CampbellU13M  Team East Lothian
210:53Roy TaylorU13M  Moray
310:58Johnny BurnsU13M John MacKayShettleston
411:05William CookU13M  Scotland
511:15Connor BellU13M  Central
611:18Craig ShennanU13M  Giffnock North
711:23Alexandre RobinU13M  Giffnock North
811:28Oliver PattonU13M Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
911:50Lachlan BuchananU13M  Inverness
1011:51Page AidanU13M  Scotland
1111:58Sam CoullU13M  Ross County
1212:00Ben CampbellU15M  Greenock Glenpark
1312:00Alasdair NugentU13M  Scotland
1412:02James HammondU13M  Scotland
1512:05Hamish HutchinsonU13M  Scotland
1612:07Ross WolfendenU13M  Lasswade
1712:07Aleksander JovcicU13M  Aberdeen
1812:07Charlie TreharneU13M  Scotland
1912:08Calum ChartersU13M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride
2012:09Joshua KennedyU13M  Central
21NTGregor SmithU13M  Kirkintilloch
22NTStruan ShawU13M  Scotland
23NTJackson AdamsU13M  Garscube
24NTTheo JonesU13M  Aberdeen
25NTCameron HarrisU13M  Giffnock North
26NTZico FieldU13M  Chirnside
27NTFelix Percy-RobbU13M  Scotland
28NTPatrick KneenU13M  Scotland
29NTXander MillarU13M  Scotland
30NTMatthew KnakU13M  Giffnock North
31NTJack WallaceU13M  Giffnock North
32NTHarry McDougall-SmithU13M  Scotland
33NTOliver RodgerU13M  Pitreavie
34NTCollings JonathanU13M  Scotland
35NTBrodie McDonaldU13M  Scotland
36NTRhys CrawfordU13M James JoyAberdeen
37NTBen AllanU15M  Moorfoot
38NTArchie HendryU13M  Scotland
39NTAdam DuncanU13M  Scotland
40NTAlex EnglishU13M  Scotland
41NTThomas HiltonU13M  Moorfoot
42NTIrvine WelshU13M  Scotland
43NTFinlay RobbU13M  Scotland
44NTAlasdair BrownU13M  Lasswade
45NTFinn BryceU13M  Aberdeen
46NTFionn TodU13M  Scotland
47NTMatthew GallU13M  Helensburgh
48NTJamie SmithU13M  Musselburgh
49NTRyan KnightsU13M  Kilbarchan
50NTDaniel OgilvieU13M  Scotland
51NTJames MowatU13M  Giffnock North
52NTRobert NicolU13M  Scotland
53NTCrawford SmithU13M  Kirkintilloch
54NTLogan WhittonU13M  Law
55NTKeir ArthurU13M  Inverclyde
56NTZak FearnU13M  Ross County
57NTNathan WhyteU13M  Scotland
58NTCampbell WaughU13M  Scotland
59NTWilliam ScottU13M  Helensburgh
60NTArchie LynchU13M Craig StewartHarmeny
61NTEuan BeatsonU13M  Scotland
62NTAndrew CashU13M  Scotland
63NTBlair HendryU15M  Airdrie Harriers
64NTJosh ScottU13M Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
65NTMark HarleyU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field
66NTSoren FontainU13M  Scotland
67NTJim HenryU13M  Musselburgh
68NTGeorge SimpsonU13M  Scotland
69NTSam MorrissU13M  Scotland
70NTAdam WestonU13M  Scotland
71NTCampbell UrquartU13M  Scotland
72NTFinlay MckayU13M  Aberdeen
73NTAlasdair MackinnonU13M  Scotland
74NTThomas MilneU13M  Scotland
75NTChris McNamaraU13M  Scotland
76NTAlasdair BaillieU13M  Scotland
77NTRuairidh PiperU13M  Scotland
78NTJames McLeodU13M  Scotland
79NTDerek MickelU13M  Scotland
80NTLewis ThorpeU13M  East Kilbride
81NTFinlay NichollU13M  Scotland
82NTJamie ConnorU13M  Scotland
83NTTom McGuireU13M  Scotland
84NTElliot WalkerU13M  Scotland
85NTAngus GrahamU13M  Fife
86NTAlasdair PadmanabhanU13M  Scotland
87NTEwan MartinU13M  Scotland
88NTOscar DeighanU13M  Scotland
89NTLucas MunroU13M  Scotland
90NTJames OrrU13M  Scotland
91NTAlexander CaddyU13M  Scotland
92NTJaden StewartU13M  Scotland
93NTEwan SimpsonU13M  Scotland
94NTRobbie FairweatherU13M  Scotland
95NTClark PetrieU13M  Scotland
96NTSean BauldU13M  Scotland
97NTFrankie BradleyU13M  Giffnock North
98NTMichael ToyeU13M  Scotland
99NTDuncan KayU13M  Scotland
100NTJack MooreU13M  Scotland
101NTDavid IvoryU13M  Scotland
102NTJake SpeedU13M  Scotland
103NTJack BennettU13M  Whitemoss
104NTAlan CampbellU13M  Scotland
105NTDaniel WhyteU13M  Scotland
3KXC U14W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:50Isla ThomsU13W  Fife
211:55Anna CairnsU13W Ross CairnsInverness
312:10Olivia ClarkeU13W David ArnottCorstorphine
412:16Isla PatersonU13W  Gala
512:19Grace MacDonaldU13W  Inverness
612:23Abbie McClueU13W  Cambuslang
712:25Abbi MacleodU13W  Falkirk
812:27Zoe SharpeU13W  Inverness
912:30Ruby RussellU13W  Fife
1012:33Olivia MeikleU13W  Lasswade
1112:36Adele StreetU13W  North Ayrshire
1212:41Iona Stroma HubbardU13W  Ayr Seaforth
1312:45Katy DonnellyU13W  Giffnock North
1412:47Amiya PatelU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1512:47Beth UrquhartU13W  Moray
1612:52Olivia WarboysU13W  Kilmarnock
1712:57Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
1813:02Charlotte MacPhieU13W  Harmeny
1913:04Zara GillU13W  Moray
2013:04Carys GibbU13W  Central
2113:07Leona MelvilleU13W  Scotland
2213:08Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13W  Banchory Stonehaven
2313:09Esme DougallU13W  Giffnock North
24NTRudie ShearerU13W  Team East Lothian
25NTSkye RaeU13W David HoodNithsdale
26NTCristina ElliotU13W  Team East Lothian
27NTAmber WadeU13W  Giffnock North
28NTFiona CurrieU13W  Law
29NTAva HughesU13W  Scotland
30NTAnna HeathU13W  Scotland
31NTAilsa BagnallU13W David ArnottCorstorphine
32NTNicole TalylorU13W  Scotland
33NTIman DjoudiU13W  Scotland
34NTRachel WarboysU13W  Kilmarnock
35NTElsa ParnabyU13W  Scotland
36NTHonor SimpsonU13W  Scotland
37NTHannah ToddU13W  Law
38NTEllie AndersonU13W  Kilmarnock
39NTElla NicholsonU13W  Scotland
40NTAbigail FlowerU13W  Giffnock North
41NTEmma DryU13W  Scotland
42NTMorag LynchU13W  Ross County
43NTTuscany WrightU13W  Giffnock North
44NTAlex SuttonU13W  Edinburgh AC
45NTKatie DuncanU13W  Scotland
46NTArwen KennedyU13W  Falkirk
47NTFemke WaiteU13W  Ross County
48NTEsme StevensU13W  Scotland
49NTKatie LennonU13W  Springburn
50NTJessica FreckU13W  Scotland
51NTLucinda WilliamsonU13W  Scotland
52NTKatie DobbieU13W  Scotland
53NTEily SinclairU13W  Scotland
54NTKayleigh RoyU13W  Pitreavie
55NTGeorgia RoseU13W  Scotland
56NTEmilly HaldaneU13W  Scotland
57NTJennifer MartinU13W  Scotland
58NTMegan LicenceU13W  Scotland
59NTRuby LennonU13W  Springburn
60NTEmma FordyceU13W  Scotland
61NTAn OtherU13W  Scotland
62NTsokoluk MiaU13W  Scotland
63NTElsa ParnabyU13W  Scotland
64NTAmy ByrneU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
65NTNaomi HendersonU13W  Scotland
66NTNeilla McintyreU13W  Giffnock North
67NTIsla ThomsU13W  Fife
68NTOrla MacAskillU13W  Scotland
69NTSophie SaundersU13W  Perth Strathtay
70NTFreya BayerU13W  Scotland
71NTSophie HoustonU13W  Scotland
72NTFrancesca FairweatherU13W  Scotland
73NTJessica GrantU13W  Shettleston
74NTRuby McNairU13W  Pitreavie
75NTEmily BellU13W  Ross County
76NTCaitlin FryU13W  Scotland
77NTAmy JohnstoneU13W  Scotland
78NTMaddie WallardU13W  Scotland
79NTOlivia FreedU13W  Central
80NTZoe WilsonU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport
81NTBeth RennieU13W  Scotland
82NTGrace NoonanU13W  Scotland
83NTMhairi StevensonU15W  Cumbernauld
84NTEster YoungU13W  Scotland
85NTCaitlyn HeggieU13W  Ross County
86NTMillie McsharryU13W  Kilbarchan
87NTBullen JessicaU13W  Scotland
88NTHayley GilfillanU13W  Larkhall
89NTJess MacphersonU13W  Scotland
90NTMary KealeyU13W  Central
91NTOlivia SmartU13W  Scotland
92NTRoseanna McNaught-DavisU13W  Scotland
93NTEmily McMillanU13W  Scotland
94NTEilidh JarrettU13W  Scotland
95NTAdriana Fabregat KirchinU13W  Scotland
96NTJenna GallacherU13W  Helensburgh
97NTIris O'ConnellU13W  Scotland
98NTDestiny WongU13W  Scotland
99NTScarlett RoyU13W  Scotland
100NTEvelyn RodgersU13W  Scotland
101NTCaera BaillieU13W  Scotland
102NTAbbie MauleU13W  Scotland
103NTCara ForrestU13W  Scotland
104NTAnna SuttieU13W  Fife
105NTLorna YoungU13W  Scotland
106NTEmma GilmourU15W  Giffnock North
107NTLucy NuttallU13W  Fife
108NTKirsty McKinnonU13W  Scotland
109NTMaddie FlemingU13W  Scotland
110NTSarah HannahU13W  Scotland
111NTOlivia RamseyU13W  Scotland
112NTLawrie DawnU13W  Scotland
113NTSeona BrownU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
114NTAnna ThomsonU13W  Scotland
115NTJem YoungU13W  Scotland
116NTAilsa MainU13W  Scotland
117NTKatie MacmillanU13W  Scotland
118NTNicola ClarkU13W  Scotland
119NTDaisy ReillyU13W  Scotland
120NTSophie HamiltonU13W  Scotland
121NTLucy WardU13W  Scotland
 
4KXC U16M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:06Finlay RossU15M  Scotland
214:14Struan BennetU15M Steven DoigFife
314:16Fraser GilmourU15M Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
414:24Reuben MacdonaldU15M  Giffnock North
514:27Lewis ThomsonU15M  Perth Strathtay
614:40Angus WrightU15M  Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
714:41Lewis RoddisU15M  Cambuslang
814:44Saul McGlennanU15M  Scotland
914:50Kai CrawfordU15M John McGregorAberdeen
1015:04Ross DewarU15M Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
1115:15Ewan ChristieU15M  Gala
1215:17Jonathan DowneyU15M  Kilmarnock
1315:23Hamish MckayU13M Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1415:30Ben StruthersU15M  Corstorphine
1515:31Oscar LoganU15M Patrick KellyLaw
1615:41Andrew GeorgesonU15M  Scotland
1715:42Cameron RankineU15M  Scotland
1815:44Jake GrahamU15M  Scotland
1915:48Jamie PhilipsU15M  Scotland
2015:50Dylan WaltonU15M David HoodNithsdale
21NTArchie McRonaldU15M  Scotland
22NTDylan DickieU15M  Aberdeen
23NTWarren LorenteU15M  Dundee Hawkhill
24NTCameron GreenU15M  Giffnock North
Page: 1 2 3