Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
5 Jan 19
5.7KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:18Julia TomczakU20W2Michael FirthSouth London
221:31Annabel MortonU20W1 Horsham Blue Star
321:44Elsa PalmerU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
421:52Katriona BrownU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521:59Zoe TompkinsU20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
622:25Ruby WylesU20W1Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
722:57Katie BalmeU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
822:59Elena DausterU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
924:04Katie HopkinsU20W1 Woking
1024:09Jessica MooreU20W1 Croydon
1124:24Jemima Hayward-BhikhaU20W1 Herne Hill
1226:01Amy BarryU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1327:05Laura HowleyU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
1427:31Henrietta OwenU20W1 Woking
1527:35Eloise BullU20W2 Reigate Priory
5.7KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:50Olivia McDonaldU17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs
222:00Ellie SakariaU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
322:28Martha CollingsU17W1Martha CollingsWoking
422:40Katie ClutterbuckU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
522:40Dominique CorradiU17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
623:07Isobel StockleyU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
723:12Johanna TofteU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway
823:31Charlotte VaughanU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
923:35Abigail WhiteU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:39Emmie SavoryU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1124:09Emma HorseyU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
1224:09Susannah HirstU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs
1324:18Lauren FlackU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1424:26Rachel PharaohU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
1524:30Emelye Kenyon-BrownU17W2 Reigate Priory
1624:34Lola WrightU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
1724:41Selma HegvoldU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1824:59Niamh ThompsonU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1925:21Leah RushforthU17W1 Camberley
2025:22Lani CardwellU17W1 Walton
2125:33Ciara MulvihillU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
2226:06Antara SinghU17W1 Croydon
2326:18Amy DoveU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
2426:21Rebekah RichesU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2526:28Abby Graham-MawU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
2626:47Rebekah SmithU17W2 Camberley
2727:09Jessica WinderU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
2827:16Freya MarneyU17W1 Belgrave
2927:32Bethany HammondU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
3027:38Georgia HanleyU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:03Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
210:07Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
310:13Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
410:19Matthew PickeringU13M2 South London
510:21Joe BarkerU13M3Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
610:26Monty JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
710:31Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
810:36Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
910:38Jacob HuntU13M1 Holland Sports AC
1010:40James DarganU13M3 Camberley
1110:41Ben ShepherdU13M2 Walton
1210:48Fabien WhitelockU13M1 Herne Hill
1310:50Marcus HibbinsU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1410:51Jake ValkenburgU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1510:52Samuel MowaU13M2 Croydon
1610:54Jago JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1710:56Alex BishopU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
1810:58Joseph HuntU13M1 Holland Sports AC
1910:59Daniel SlavenU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
2010:59Hayden GaleU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2111:00Samuel JohnstonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2211:02Ethan DarcyU13M3 Crawley
2311:04Diego ListerU13M2 Herne Hill
2411:05Aiden ElfordU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2511:15Rory MackenzieU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2611:17Alex ChapmanU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
2711:21Alex Histon AllveyU13M2 Walton
2811:22Tom HarmerU13M2 South London
2911:26Samuel StapleyU13M1 Reigate Priory
3011:27Felix WelshU13M2 South London
3111:28Gusie LewisU13M2 Reigate Priory
3211:28Sam StreetU13M2 Holland Sports AC
3311:30Christopher FinchU13M2 Striders of Croydon
3411:31Toby SpencerU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3511:31Joseph RussianU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
3611:35Hayden AshworthU13M3 Camberley
3711:35Archie WaltersU13M2 Holland Sports AC
3811:35Kyle CochraneU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3911:36Hans HindeU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4011:37Harry TuckmanU13M2 Walton
4111:38Ollie MellorU13M2 Camberley
4211:39Henry McDonaldU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
4311:40Samson TaylorU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
4411:41Joshua Lee-BaumU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4511:42Will John-CoxU13M2 Reigate Priory
4611:43Robin BebbingtonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4711:44Daniel SimpsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
4811:45Sam RolastonU13M2 Reigate Priory
4911:46Freddie LettU13M  The Stragglers Running Club
5011:48Isaac WhiddettU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5111:49Sebastian CockerellU13M1 Belgrave
5211:51Callum HowsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
5311:52Max LorkeU13M2 South London
5411:53Oscar PrebbleU13M2 Holland Sports AC
5511:57Tobie DaweU13M2 Camberley
5611:59Harry BellU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
5712:01Christian BoydU13M2 Walton
5812:02Lloyd HodgsonU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5912:03Archie RobinsonU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District
6012:04Zavier ZinmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6112:06Sam MaloneyU13M2 Herne Hill
6212:11Christopher HodgettsU13M  Reigate Priory AC
6312:12Samuel WillsonU13M  South London Harriers
6412:13Max ReadU13M1 South London
6512:13James PoltonU13M1 East Grinstead
6612:19Jack ChaudhuryU13M2 South London
6712:20Benedict WrightU13M2 Reigate Priory
6812:21Oliver HoldenU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
6912:25Ethan Van HuyssteenU13M  South London
7012:25William HollandU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
7112:27Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
7212:30Kai AdamsU13M1 Reigate Priory
7312:31Nathanael RushforthU13M1 Camberley
7412:36Finley RobinsonU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
7512:38Jack HobdenU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
7612:39Sebastian RankinU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
7712:40Ronan McArdleU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
7812:47Austen FoxU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
7912:48Charlie WhiteU13M3 Kingston & Poly
8012:50William WilsonU13M2 Camberley
8112:50Ollie BurnettU13M1 Reigate Priory
8212:50Noah LairdU13M3 Holland Sports AC
8312:51Harvey HutchisonU13M2 Stragglers
8412:51Joseph WillisU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8512:53Daniel MerliniU13M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
8612:55Matt WeiszU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
8712:56Ewan SilanderU13M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
8812:57Tom DaviesU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
8913:06Thomas VealeU13M  Holland Sports AC
9013:19Sid ReedU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
9113:19Joseph WaldonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
9213:29Thomas ErskineU13M2 Holland Sports AC
9313:36Daniel HickinU13M  South London Harriers
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:03Johanna NicholsonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:07Lucy DeneceU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
311:07Rachel ClutterbuckU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411:07Tamra ChanU13W3 Herne Hill
511:15Lauren WormleyU13W3 Crawley
611:16Katie SakariaU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
711:20Charlotte WormleyU13W3 Crawley
811:23Christina KirkbyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
911:26Sophie OsbornU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1011:33Tabitha BrownU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
1111:36Evie PriestU13W2 Kingston & Poly
1211:38Riona StockleyU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1311:42Zara GirlingU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1411:43Genevieve AlcockU13W3 Reigate Priory
1511:47Eva MaignanU13W  South London Harriers
1611:49Summer ChapmanU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1711:51Maddie CliffordU13W2 Camberley
1811:52Grace FordhamU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1911:54Lauren ArmitageU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2011:57Abigail BushellU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2112:04Annabel BaileyU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2212:09Poppy WellsU13W2 Holland Sports AC
2312:10Rosalie LabanU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2412:14Chloe RoyleU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
2512:15Vivi MarshallU13W1 Herne Hill
2612:16Eloisa SymondsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2712:17Charis MoganU13W2 Woking
2812:17Indira FerreeU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
2912:19Shakila KeableU13W1 Reigate Priory
3012:31Sophie DesmondU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
3112:33Eloise AshmoreU13W2 Holland Sports AC
3212:35Anna BloomfieldU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
3312:35Katie FossU13W  Crawley AC
3412:35Ore AdewaleU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3512:36Eva O'HanlonU13W1 Herne Hill
3612:38Lucy JohnsonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3712:38Arabella WilsonU13W2Virginia MitchellGuildford & Godalming
3812:48Bailey O'LearyU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3912:49Amy CooperU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4012:49Estée NormanU13W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
4112:50Erin DraperU13W2 Holland Sports AC
4212:51Caitlyn HarveyU13W2 Kingston & Poly
4312:51Daisy ParryU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4412:52Amelia SmithU13W2 Camberley
4512:56Annie KempU13W2 South London
4612:57Ruby MassonU13W  Holland Sports AC
4713:04Anya MontgomerieU15W3 Hercules Wimbledon
4813:08Anna BarkerU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
4913:10Sophia AndersonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
5013:15Scarlett ChatterjeeU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5113:18Sophie ThorpeU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
5213:21Charlotte HarveyU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
5313:21Cecilia Hayward -BhikhaU13W2 Herne Hill
5413:29Jana Sethna-McIntoshU13W2 Croydon
5513:32Isabella BrugnoliU13W  Herne Hill Harriers
5613:40Alessia TurnerU13W2 Reigate Priory
5713:42Elise HollisU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
5813:43Leah CaszoU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5913:45Jimena StynesU13W2 Walton
6013:47Matilda LaidlawU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
6113:49Lily SmithU13W3 Epsom & Ewell
6213:51Daniela HeadU13W3 Hercules Wimbledon
6313:52Phoebe KempU13W2 South London
6413:56Lilah UnwinU13W2 Reigate Priory
6513:58Charlotte ConwayU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
6613:59Sophie ConwayU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
6714:01Charlotte LamU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
6814:06Emma LiptonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
6914:15Ashlee HamblingU13W2 Kingston & Poly
7014:22Katy HughesU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
7114:23Lily WoodhamsU13W1 Reigate Priory
7214:25Yasmin BadawiU13W1 Reigate Priory
7314:26Cosima ReedU13W2 Belgrave
7414:27Erin O'ConnorU13W2 South London
7514:46Laila MorrellU13W2 South London
7616:04Hannah QuarryU13W2 Camberley
7716:27Ella GreenawayU13W1 South London
7816:29Sam MoonU13W1 South London
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:03Felix VaughanU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
213:21Charlie WagstaffU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
313:28Oliver EmmentU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
413:31Michael GarU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
513:31Ethan ScottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
613:35Thomas JamesU15M2 Crawley
713:39Jacob TaylorU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
813:39Matty SmithU15M2Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star
913:43Edward HendersonU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1013:45Alfie SpearU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1113:51Max DuckworthU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1213:52Jack GemmellU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
1313:53James WinshipU15M1 Bracknell AC
1413:55Theo CheshireU15M2Theo CheshireGuildford & Godalming
1513:59Sam BodoanoU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1614:00Spencer BatemanU15M2 Sutton & District
1714:03Edward EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
1814:04Alex DunnU15M2 Sutton & District
1914:07Sam NesbittU15M1 Ranelagh/Kingston & Poly
2014:08Dillon QuiriciU15M2 Holland Sports AC
2114:11Toby PerrymanU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2214:11Jacob HarrisonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2314:12Adam HudsonU15M2 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
2414:14Alastair RushforthU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2514:16Ryan SymingtonU15M2 Poole AC
2614:19Barney JackmanU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2714:21Ross HurstU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
2814:23Josef Daws-TwilleyU15M2 Walton
2914:26Rudi MorrellU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3014:30Joachim BamburyU15M2Matthew KiernanCroydon
3114:31Blaine RobinsonU15M1 Belgrave
3214:33Joe RobertsU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3314:36Luiz RodriguesU15M  Herne Hill Harriers
3414:37Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
Page: 1 2 3 4