Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:03Christo ChiltonU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
210:07Conrad NormanU13M2Diana NormanSouth London
310:13Harry PrescottU13M3 Bracknell AC
410:19Matthew PickeringU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
510:21Joe BarkerU13M3Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
610:26Monty JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
710:31Luke DanbyU13M1Guy HoldenSouth London
810:36Zachary CrowtherU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
910:38Jacob HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
1010:40James DarganU13M3 Camberley
1110:41Ben ShepherdU13M2 Walton
1210:48Fabien WhitelockU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1310:50Marcus HibbinsU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1410:51Jake ValkenburgU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1510:52Samuel MowaU13M2 Croydon
1610:54Jago JuxonU13M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave
1710:56Alex BishopU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
1810:58Joseph HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
1910:59Daniel SlavenU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
2010:59Hayden GaleU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2111:00Samuel JohnstonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2211:02Ethan DarcyU13M3 Crawley
2311:04Diego ListerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2411:05Aiden ElfordU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2511:15Rory MackenzieU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2611:17Alex ChapmanU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
2711:21Alex Histon AllveyU13M2 Walton
2811:22Tom HarmerU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2911:26Samuel StapleyU13M1 Reigate Priory
3011:27Felix WelshU13M2 South London
3111:28Gusie LewisU13M2 Reigate Priory
3211:28Sam StreetU13M2 Holland Sports AC
3311:30Christopher FinchU13M2 Striders of Croydon
3411:31Toby SpencerU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3511:31Joseph RussianU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
3611:35Hayden AshworthU13M3 Camberley
3711:35Archie WaltersU13M2 Holland Sports AC
3811:35Kyle CochraneU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3911:36Hans HindeU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
4011:37Harry TuckmanU13M2 Walton
4111:38Ollie MellorU13M2 Camberley
4211:39Henry McDonaldU13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
4311:40Samson TaylorU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
4411:41Joshua Lee-BaumU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4511:42Will John-CoxU13M2 Reigate Priory
4611:43Robin BebbingtonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4711:44Daniel SimpsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
4811:45Sam RolastonU13M2 Reigate Priory
4911:46Freddie LettU13M2 Stragglers
5011:48Isaac WhiddettU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5111:49Sebastian CockerellU13M1 Belgrave
5211:51Callum HowsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
5311:52Max LorkeU13M2 South London
5411:53Oscar PrebbleU13M2Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
5511:57Tobie DaweU13M2 Camberley
5611:59Harry BellU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
5712:01Christian BoydU13M2 Walton
5812:02Lloyd HodgsonU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5912:03Archie RobinsonU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District
6012:04Zavier ZinmanU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6112:06Sam MaloneyU13M2 Herne Hill
6212:11Christopher HodgettsU13M  Reigate Priory AC
6312:12Samuel WillsonU13M  South London Harriers
6412:13Max ReadU13M1 South London
6512:13James PoltonU13M1 East Grinstead
6612:19Jack ChaudhuryU13M2 South London
6712:20Benedict WrightU13M2 Reigate Priory
6812:21Oliver HoldenU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
6912:25Ethan Van HuyssteenU13M1 South London
7012:25William HollandU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
7112:27Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
7212:30Kai AdamsU13M1 Reigate Priory
7312:31Nathanael RushforthU13M1 Camberley
7412:36Finley RobinsonU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
7512:38Jack HobdenU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
7612:39Sebastian RankinU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
7712:40Ronan McArdleU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
7812:47Austen FoxU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
7912:48Charlie WhiteU13M3 Kingston & Poly
8012:50William WilsonU13M2 Camberley
8112:50Ollie BurnettU13M1 Reigate Priory
8212:50Noah LairdU13M3 Holland Sports AC
8312:51Harvey HutchinsonU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond
8412:51Joseph WillisU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8512:53Daniel MerliniU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
8612:55Matt WeiszU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
8712:56Ewan SilanderU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
8812:57Tom DaviesU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8913:06Thomas VealeU13M2 Holland Sports AC
9013:19Sid ReedU13M1 Herne Hill
9113:19Joseph WaldonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
9213:29Thomas ErskineU13M2 Holland Sports AC
9313:36Daniel HickinU13M  South London Harriers
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:03Johanna NicholsonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:07Lucy DeneceU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
311:07Rachel ClutterbuckU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
411:07Tamra ChanU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
511:15Lauren WormleyU13W3 Crawley
611:16Katie SakariaU13W3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
711:20Charlotte WormleyU13W3 Crawley
811:23Christina KirkbyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
911:26Sophie OsbornU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1011:33Tabitha BrownU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
1111:36Evie PriestU13W2 Kingston & Poly
1211:38Riona StockleyU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1311:42Zara GirlingU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1411:43Genevieve AlcockU13W3 Reigate Priory
1511:47Eva MaignanU13W1 South London
1611:49Summer ChapmanU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1711:51Maddie CliffordU13W2 Camberley
1811:52Grace FordhamU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1911:54Lauren ArmitageU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2011:57Abigail BushellU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
2112:04Annabel BaileyU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2212:09Poppy WellsU13W2 Holland Sports AC
2312:10Rosalie LabanU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2412:14Chloe RoyleU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
2512:15Vivi MarshallU13W1 Herne Hill
2612:16Eloisa SymondsU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2712:17Charis MoganU13W2 Woking
2812:17Indira FerreeU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
2912:19Shakila KeableU13W1 Reigate Priory
3012:31Sophie DesmondU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
3112:33Eloise AshmoreU13W2 Holland Sports AC
3212:35Anna BloomfieldU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
3312:35Katie FossU13W1 Crawley
3412:35Ore AdewaleU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3512:36Eva O'HanlonU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3612:38Lucy JohnsonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3712:38Arabella WilsonU13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming
3812:48Bailey O'LearyU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3912:49Amy CooperU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4012:49Estée NormanU13W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
4112:50Erin DraperU13W2 Holland Sports AC
4212:51Caitlyn HarveyU13W2 Kingston & Poly
4312:51Daisy ParryU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4412:52Amelia SmithU13W2 Camberley
4512:56Annice KempU13W2 South London
4612:57Ruby MassonU13W  Holland Sports AC
4713:04Anya MontgomerieU15W3 Hercules Wimbledon
4813:08Anna BarkerU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
4913:10Sophia AndersonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
5013:15Scarlett ChatterjeeU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
5113:18Sophie ThorpeU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
5213:21Charlotte HarveyU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
5313:21Cecilia Hayward -BhikhaU13W2 Herne Hill
5413:29Jana Sethna-McIntoshU13W2 Croydon
5513:32Isabella BrugnoliU13W1 Herne Hill
5613:40Alessia TurnerU13W2David MillsReigate Priory
5713:42Elise HollisU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
5813:43Leah CaszoU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5913:45Jimena StynesU13W2 Walton
6013:47Matilda LaidlawU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
6113:49Lily SmithU13W3 Epsom & Ewell
6213:51Daniela HeadU13W3 Hercules Wimbledon
6313:52Phoebe KempU13W2 South London
6413:56Lilah UnwinU13W2 Reigate Priory
6513:58Charlotte ConwayU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
6613:59Sophie ConwayU13W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
6714:01Charlotte LamU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
6814:06Emma LiptonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
6914:15Ashlee HamblingU13W2 Kingston & Poly
7014:22Katy HughesU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
7114:23Lily WoodhamsU13W1 Reigate Priory
7214:25Yasmin BadawiU13W1 Reigate Priory
7314:26Cosima ReedU13W2 Belgrave
7414:27Erin O'ConnorU13W2 South London
7514:46Laila MorrellU13W2 South London
7616:04Hannah QuarryU13W2 Camberley
7716:27Ella GreenawayU13W1 South London
7816:29Sam MoonU13W1 South London