Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
129:16Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
229:16Molly RenferSENWJoe FranklinHighgate/Switzerland
329:24Laura GentSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
429:28Gillian SandersV35W Ranelagh/South Africa
529:32Nancy ScottU20WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
629:38Katy HedgethorneSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni
729:41Olivia MatthewsSENW Clapham Chasers
829:53Charlotte DannattU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
930:10Emily WicksSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1030:16Eleanor HarrisonU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
1130:47Natalie SeymourSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
1230:58Claire GrimaV40W Hercules Wimbledon
1331:03Sophie CowperSENW Rotherham/Anglia Ruskin U
1431:09Suzannah MonkU23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
1531:20Mary JamesV40W South London
1631:25Suzy WhatmoughSENWUrban BettagRanelagh
1731:37Natasha SheelSENW Serpentine/London City AC
1831:40Stevie LawrenceU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
1931:44Rebekah EdgarV35W Thames Hare & Hounds
2031:50Fiona de MaunyV35W Herne Hill
2131:56Rachel LindleyV35W Striders of Croydon
2232:11Laura BoehmSENW Clapham Chasers
2332:16Gina GalbraithV40WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
2432:26Sally RatcliffeSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student
2532:26Lisa RooneyV35W Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood
2632:28Jo VickersV40WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
2732:30Holly McGuiganV35W Ranelagh
2832:41Amy BillupsU23W South London
2932:41Victoria BarthelmessSENWWill CockerellThames Hare & Hounds
3032:45Eileen ToomerSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
3133:13Charlotte MatthewsSENW Clapham Chasers
3233:18Sarah PembertonSENW Serpentine
3333:20Laura BlazeySENW Ranelagh
3433:33Debbie JacksonV45W Herne Hill/Collingwood
3533:37Naomi LenaneSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern
3633:43Georgina FurzeSENW Woking
3733:47Alexa ParkerSENW Kent
3833:48Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
3933:50Claire AltmannSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service
4033:54Rosemary HurfordSENW Clapham Chasers
4134:25Heather PatersonSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
4234:32Charlotte CloverSENW Uni of Birmingham AC & CC Club
4334:35Lucy WertheimSENW Clapham Chasers
4434:38Elinor SkinnerV40W South London
4534:57Marisha EygelaarSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
4635:05Ruth HuttonV50W South London
4735:16Helen MaguireV40W Epsom & Ewell
4835:18Tessa BillupsU23W South London
4935:19Rebecca Curtis-HallV35WConrad MiltonRanelagh/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5035:25Gayle BanksV40W Dorking & Mole Valley
5135:29Hannah MorrisU20WRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
5235:30Adele Natalie PottsSENW Clapham Chasers/Exeter Uni
5335:34Michelle LennonV50W Dulwich
5435:47Lucy HancockSENW Clapham Chasers
5535:50Susanna HarrisonV55WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming
5635:53Ola BalmeV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
5735:54Francesca ClarkeV45WDave ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
5835:58Ella WaddinghamV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
5936:09Cecilia SiruffoV35WNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Spain
6036:13Sophie JohnsonSENW Guildford & Godalming AC
6136:14Anna ThomasV35W Dulwich
6236:15Clare MullengerV40W Wimbledon Windmilers
6336:18Cat NeaveV40W Clapham Chasers
6436:22Vikki FilsellV50W Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
6536:29Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
6636:33Jessica DaviesSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
6736:46Anne-Marie SmithV45W South London
6836:49Pam IannellaV60W South London
6936:55Jenny RoweSENW Striders of Croydon
7036:59Niamh VincentSENW Striders of Croydon
7137:01Lauren JohnsonV35W Epsom & Ewell
7237:08Alice LittlerSENW Ranelagh
7337:10Lisa Margaret ThomasV50WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Canada
7437:25Marie Synnott-WellsV50W Ranelagh
7537:45Sharmila FranksV45W Epsom & Ewell
7637:48Maggie StaceyV50W 26.2
7737:49Eleanor SimmonsV40W Dulwich
7837:49Adele BoesingerSENW South London
7937:49Hannah FernandoSENW Hercules Wimbledon
8038:01Jenny CooneyV40W Collingwood
8138:16Claire CurtinV40W Clapham Chasers
8238:16Laura PalmerV40W Tadworth
8338:18Shun-Lai ChanV45W Collingwood
8438:19Nova BerryV40W Tadworth
8538:24Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
8638:26Jessica WinfieldV35W Herne Hill
8738:27Laura MarshallV45W Croydon
8838:29Lucy PickeringV50W Dulwich
8938:45Monika CrouseV40W Hercules Wimbledon
9038:46Alexandra BridgesV45W Wimbledon Windmilers
9138:50Charlotte HealySENW Clapham Chasers
9238:52Katie HicklingSENW Serpentine
9338:54Emily ChewSENW Hercules Wimbledon
9438:55Wendy FitzpatrickV45W Aldershot, Farnham & District
9539:02Laura FellV35W Striders of Croydon
9639:06Rebecca GoughV35W Clapham Chasers
9739:07Patroulla LorkeV45W South London
9839:20Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich/Herne Hill
9939:34Mellissa OliverSENW South London
10039:35Jo QuantrillV60W South London/Dulwich
10139:43Angela WilsonV35W South London
10239:55Ally WhitlockSENW Striders Of Croydon
10339:58Alison CaldwellSENW Clapham Chasers
10440:04Debra BourneV50W Striders of Croydon
10540:14Linda IngramV50W South London
10640:24Jane DaviesV70W Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield
10740:28Sophia SachedinaSENW Striders of Croydon
10840:39Elaine ReidV45W Collingwood
10940:46Anna JurkiewiczV40W Clapham Chasers
11040:50Louise P SchlaeppiV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
11140:55Ros TaborV65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
11241:04Paula AldredV40W Guildford & Godalming
11341:52Katie Falconer-WillsSENW South London Harriers
11442:08Katy BerryV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
11542:09Susan DuckittSENW Clapham Chasers
11642:32Selena WongV40W Striders of Croydon
11742:37Jane MunnV50W Tadworth
11842:39Miriam De SouzaV45W Croydon
11942:49Vivien VictorV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
12043:00Lisa Jayne EllisV35W Guildford & Godalming
12143:13Nicola LyttleSENW Clapham Chasers
12243:36Rowena HornshawV35W Hercules Wimbledon
12343:43Sarah AllenV55W Herne Hill
12444:28Caroline TorryV35W Serpentine
12544:36Suzie SlemeckSENW Hercules Wimbledon
12645:16Lisa HillSENW Tri Surrey Triathlon
12745:29Karen SpeedV55W Striders of Croydon
12845:49Mary MatthewsV65W Tadworth
12946:57Francesca Pizzorni FerrareseSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
13047:38Diana Phiri-WittySENW Croydon Harriers
13148:25Alexandra LeggeSENW Striders Of Croydon
13249:09Michell KleinV40W Striders of Croydon
13349:25Lesley BowcottV70W Wimbledon Windmilers
13454:37Jessie TorrSENW Clapham Chasers
13556:42Nicola WildingSENW Tri Surrey Triathlon
13657:28Carol Maria JohnsonV50W Croydon
13758:43Ann BathV70W 26.2/Scottish Vets H
13863:07Emilia FreegardV60W Wimbledon Windmilers