South London H 800m / 1500m / 5000m Championships External Results
Coulsdon
5 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:50.79Jo VickersPBV40WJohn QuaintanceSouth London18:50.7918:50.79
219:09.26George ToveyPBU20M South London19:09.2619:09.26
319:18.43Natalie GentrySBSENW South London19:18.4319:06.1
419:23.79Shaun CooneyPBV40M South London19:23.7919:23.79
519:26.61Paul MitchellSBV50M South London19:26.6118:10.1
619:36.56Luke Bangerter SENM Not a club member  
719:41.22Lyes FridiPBSENM Striders of Croydon19:41.2219:41.22
819:41.78Amy RollasonPBSENW South London19:41.7819:41.78
919:44.98Rob Lowe SENM Not a club member  
1019:54.14Neil James HamiltonSBV55MSue CarnellSouth London19:54.1419:26.6
1120:02.03Rachel Coe-O'BrienSBSENW South London20:02.0317:53.38
1220:05.90Christina DimitrovPBSENW Dulwich20:05.9020:05.90
1320:12.17Drake Adam SENM Not a club member  
1420:18.89Peter EmeryPBV60M South London20:18.8920:18.89
1520:24.31Adrian FeasbyPBV50M Unattached20:24.3120:24.31
1620:27.89Paul Ramsier V55M Not a club member  
1720:28.59Ruth HuttonSBV50W South London20:28.5920:12.12
1820:36.15Charlotte LetchfordPBSENW South London20:36.1520:36.15
1921:09.39Stephen Davison SENM Unattached  
2021:09.73Adele BoesingerPBSENW Striders of Croydon21:09.7321:09.73
2121:11.68Matthew SaundersPBV60M South London21:11.6821:11.68
2221:11.97Toby KentPBV50M South London21:11.9721:11.97
2321:16.85Patrick O'BrienPBV60M South London21:16.8521:16.85
2422:52.28James Gooding SENM Not a club member  
2522:58.16Michael AshiotisPBV35M South London22:58.1622:58.16
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:02.92Ben Noad V40M Highgate16:11.913:48.98
217:06.48Robert KnightPBSENM Collingwood/South London17:06.4817:06.48
317:08.42Tony TuohySBV55M Dulwich/Veterans16:52.216:21.1
417:10.11Daniel QuinnPBV35M South London17:10.1117:10.11
517:11.04Daniel GillettPBV45M South London17:11.0417:11.04
617:14.09Ian LilleyPBV45M Dulwich17:14.0917:14.09
717:24.25Paul DevineSBV40M Dulwich17:24.2516:28.80
817:41.06Alex LynePBU23MGuy HoldenSouth London/Bath Uni17:41.0617:41.06
917:43.50Freddie RouxPBU23M Unattached17:43.5017:43.50
1017:44.68Daniel Drake SENM South London Harriers  
1117:52.50Gianluca ErcolanoPBU20M South London17:52.5017:52.50
1217:54.97Paul FergusonPBV45M Unattached17:54.9717:54.97
1317:56.06Simon RichardsonPBV40M South London17:56.0617:56.06
1417:56.36Gavin EnglefieldPBV40M South London/Veterans17:56.3617:56.36
1517:56.66Joseph HookPBSENM South London17:56.6617:56.66
1617:58.46David Drake SENM South London Harriers  
1718:00.80David BakerSBV50M South London18:00.8016:15.3
1818:03.96Eric DolPBSENM Herne Hill18:03.9618:03.96
1918:07.29John FossSBV60M South London18:07.2917:36.80
2018:08.68Lisa RooneyPBV35W Kingfisher Tri/Collingwood18:08.6818:08.68
2118:47.92April James-WelshPBV40W South London18:47.9218:47.92
2219:21.42Ian Kitching V65M South London/Veterans19:17.6119:17.61
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:56.02Lloyd KempsonPBSENMMick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/N14:56.0214:56.02
215:11.44Tom HiggsSBU23M South London15:11.4415:09.62
315:15.69Edward ChuckPBSENM Dulwich15:15.6915:15.69
415:22.95Ryan Evans SENM South London15:15.1815:14.32
515:26.01Ollie Garrod SENM South London15:17.915:17.9
615:36.38Paul ProtheroPBV35M South London15:36.3815:36.38
715:40.07Timothy BowenPBSENM Dulwich/Ireland15:37.7615:37.76
815:47.49Robert DrakeSBSENM South London15:47.4915:32.59
915:51.51Andy BondPBV40M Dulwich15:51.5115:51.51
1015:54.14Jamie HintonPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds15:54.1415:54.14
1115:58.86Alix RamsierPBSENM South London15:58.8615:58.86
1216:17.93Shane O'NeillPBSENM Dulwich16:17.9316:17.93
1316:18.60Will CullenSBSENMMichael CottamRadley16:18.6016:09.96
1416:22.93Dylan WymerPBU23M South London16:22.9316:22.93
1516:56.81Mark FinbowSBSENM South London/Witham (Essex)16:56.8116:24.22