Southern Counties Veterans' League Final
Ashford
30 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.94Matt Coffey V35M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.563:58.56
24:26.48Dan MadamsPBV45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge4:26.484:26.48
34:34.80Duncan MollisonSBV35M4Stephen O'BrienOxford City/Reading RR/Southern Counties Vets4:34.804:11.73
44:35.08Neil HendersonPBV40M8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:35.084:35.08
54:43.93Martin Smith V35M5Jon ArmstrongBexley4:30.34:30.3
64:47.42Daire BrennanSBV40M7 Royston4:47.424:38.8
75:00.66Scott Farley V45M12 Hillingdon4:53.64:32.7
1500 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.81Julian Rendall V40M7 Tonbridge4:31.44:11.1
24:32.85Aaron Burgess V35M2 Oxford City4:32.44:12.07
34:35.92Marco Gazzelloni V40M6 Epsom & Ewell4:32.44:30.16
44:45.55David Blackman V50M17Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:27.74:18.68
54:48.92Daniel Stevens V40M7 Bexley4:46.14:39.0
64:54.26Clive Wickham V35M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:54.24:47.57
1500 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8Julian Richardson V50M2 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:36.194:20.40
24:38.0Andy Howey V55M6 Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge4:34.94:25.33
34:38.4Jon GraingerSBV50M5 Southampton/Welsh Masters4:38.44:20.54
44:50.2Paul CollierPBV50M3 Bexley4:50.24:50.2
54:51.4Brian GreenSBV60M12 Oxford City/Midland Masters4:51.44:17.6
64:55.1Simon BeanPBV60M11 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4:55.14:55.1
75:16.5Richard JenkinSBV55M9Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:16.54:20.35
85:29.8Sid DeLara V60M13 Southampton/Vegan5:20.725:06.4
95:52.8Alan Bates V50M3 Epsom & Ewell5:31.15:31.1
106:04.7John BignellSBV65M17 Hillingdon6:04.75:37.7
116:05.5Alan Newman V65M16 Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:53.14:56.27
126:42.0Nick WinfieldSBV60M12 Bexley6:42.05:56.0
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.14Maria HeslopPBV50W16 Tonbridge4:56.144:56.14
25:13.80Hannah Roberts V35W3 Petts Wood/Dartford H5:05.45:05.4
35:16.93Claire McErleanPBV35W1 Southampton5:16.935:16.93
45:30.60Helen MaguirePBV40W6 Epsom & Ewell5:30.605:30.60
55:30.93Ana Ramos-Villaverde V45W11 Radley/Southern Counties Vets5:19.85:07.75
15:36.22Nichola EvansPBV35W1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Larkfield5:36.224:59.02
25:37.95Nicci Bolinger V40W10 Southampton5:21.44:59.3
35:58.27Helen Kelsey V35W1 Epsom & Ewell5:47.95:47.9
46:02.66Sarah Boxer V55W21 Barnet5:58.65:49.3
66:03.46Rhiannon NeedhamSBV35W4 Serpentine/Veterans6:03.466:00.5
56:37.64Caroline TorrySBV35W1 Serpentine6:37.646:36.3
77:32.34Amanda Higgens V55W21 Barnet7:21.87:21.8
67:41.46Rebecca Williams V40W9 Radley7:31.17:31.1
77:47.54Stacy TaylorPBV35W5 Dartford H7:47.547:47.54
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.49Lisa Webb V50W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:16.064:22.9
25:52.30Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesSBV50W5 Tonbridge5:52.305:48.7
35:57.71Catkin Shelley V50W5 Serpentine/Veterans5:41.45:30.8
46:00.86Vanda CaulfieldSBV50W4 Epsom & Ewell6:00.865:16.1
56:21.47Denise Rose V55W7 Dartford H6:07.95:58.4
66:28.43Alison Smith V50W1 Radley6:09.65:39.4
76:29.38Marian PoveySBV60W14 Dartford RR6:29.386:06.7
86:32.15Jane DaviesSBV70W21 Epsom & Ewell/Larkfield6:32.155:17.7
96:43.06Avril Riddell V60W15 Serpentine/Veterans6:21.645:58.6
107:33.50Sue James V65W18Alan NewmanTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets7:27.305:39.22
117:53.26Tracey JonesPBV50W2Jonathan TiltSouthampton7:53.267:53.26
128:07.35Rosamond De La Bertauche V65W17 Barnet8:00.67:20.53
139:08.64Rose WebbSBV70W23Alex AhmetRadley9:08.647:29.3