Southern Counties Veterans' League Final
Ashford
30 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.63Daniel BlakePBV35M4 Oxford City9:25.639:25.63
29:34.37Aaron BurgessSBV35M2 Oxford City9:34.379:03.29
39:35.50Dan Madams V45M11Mark HookwayTonbridge9:30.349:14.76
49:37.63Mark Causebrook V35M4 Hardley/Southampton9:20.669:20.66
59:41.13Julian RendallSBV40M7 Tonbridge9:41.139:07.4
69:49.67Neil Henderson V40M8Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9:46.79:46.7
79:53.31Julian Richardson V50M17 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9:33.349:14.1
89:55.55Martin BatemanSBV40M8Gerald ArcherHillingdon9:55.558:54.19
99:58.33Andrew Morgan-LeeSBV45M15 Southampton/South West Vets9:58.338:10.74
1010:00.31Steve Winder V45M13 Epsom & Ewell9:47.19:33.2
1110:03.35Paul CuddihySBV40M10 Hillingdon10:03.358:50.82
1210:18.22Peter CostleySBV50M20 Southampton/South West Vets10:18.229:45.1
1310:24.98Daire Brennan V40M7 Royston/Royston10:00.310:00.3
1410:32.96Jon FishSBV40M6Jon ArmstrongBexley10:32.9610:17.7
1510:41.61Chris Stanton V35M2 Bexley/Tri Surrey10:35.710:05.3
1610:44.75Simon Bean V60M26 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets10:30.410:30.4
1711:07.28Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50M19 Tonbridge10:54.710:46.68
1811:19.28David Smith V50M20 Hillingdon11:10.211:10.2
1913:02.37John GatesSBV55M22 Bexley13:02.3711:50.4
3000 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:41.06Maria HeslopSBV50W16 Tonbridge10:41.0610:36.40
211:07.66Claire McErleanPBV35W1 Southampton11:07.6611:07.6
311:08.08Hannah Roberts V35W3 Petts Wood/Dartford H11:05.9111:05.91
411:09.60Claire DayPBV35W4 Tonbridge11:09.6011:09.60
511:37.73Sasha HumphriesSBV45W12 Tonbridge11:37.7311:30.1
611:44.30Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40W10 Southampton11:22.910:22.95
712:00.10Helen Maguire V40W6 Epsom & Ewell11:49.911:43.1
812:40.25Helen Kelsey V35W1 Epsom & Ewell12:19.312:19.3
912:45.08Sarah Boxer V55W21 Barnet12:32.612:32.3
1013:02.01Sandra NewberyPBV50W19 Epsom & Ewell13:02.0113:02.01
1113:22.28Caroline MorganSBV35W4 Serpentine13:22.2812:52.0
1213:37.21Avril Riddell V60W30 Serpentine/Veterans13:16.812:27.8
1313:44.93Alison SmithSBV50W16 Radley13:44.9312:15.90
1413:50.18Denise Rose V55W22 Dartford H12:47.711:46.7
1514:54.56Samantha Day V45W12 Serpentine14:39.414:28.8
1615:00.16Julie HawesSBV50W19 Barnet15:00.1613:42.1
1716:03.13Paola KingPBV55W22 Southampton16:03.1316:03.13
1816:24.31Rosamond De La Bertauche V65W32 Barnet16:04.415:36.6