McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern One East External Results
Rotherham
19 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Benedict Spencer U13MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:24.02:10.84
22:40.5Caine FrostSBU13M Rotherham2:40.52:29.3
32:49.8Alfie Seeley U13M Bingley2:43.12:43.1
43:08.6S Hamer U13M 2dash  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Samuel DayPBU13M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:26.51:54.00
22:47.3Ryan BealeSBU13MNicola MyersRotherham2:47.32:01.4
32:52.5Luca ZentiSBU13M Bingley2:52.52:09.12
43:17.7L Atack U13M 2dash  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Rafael Sebastiao U15M Rotherham2:07.952:07.95
22:20.4Issa Muvunyi U15M Bingley2:15.22:15.2
32:20.9Liam WatsonPBU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:20.92:01.7
42:38.5Guy SwalesPBU15M Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2:38.52:38.5
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Nico Bird U15M Rotherham2:16.22:14.5
22:25.6Dylan NaylorPBU15M Bingley2:25.62:25.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Jack Thorp U17MDavid BensonBingley/West Yorkshire Schs2:07.61:57.5
22:12.2John RwothomachPBU17M Rotherham2:12.22:11.27
32:12.6Daniel LoughranSBU17M Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:12.62:05.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.1Paul WardPBU17M Rotherham2:21.12:21.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Annabel Blott U13W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.32:35.3
22:41.7Maisie Elliott U13W Rotherham2:36.062:28.3
32:47.1Megan CroftPBU13W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2:47.12:47.1
43:17.3Anna Fielding U13W Bingley3:14.93:14.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Ellena Freeman U13WPeter MooreRotherham2:39.22:39.2
22:51.2Hannah MarshallPBU13W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:51.22:51.2
33:20.2Sarah-Jane Mathers-ReillyPBU13W Bingley3:20.23:20.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Abbey Stanley U15WRichard HollingsworthRotherham2:26.632:26.11
23:19.8Rebekah ClaytonPBU15W DASH3:19.83:19.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Zoe Brain U15W Rotherham2:34.02:34.0
23:21.0Hannah ShortPBU15W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3:21.03:21.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Stephanie Allison U17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.92:16.9
22:24.9Natasha Hatswell U17W Rotherham2:22.42:15.56
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Rebecca Maguire U17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.02:19.0
22:45.6Cloe Potter U17W Roth