Liddiard Trophy (Inc North of Thames Championships) External Results
Kingsbury
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:38Jake ShelleySENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet
2 24:49Jonathan PooleV35M Serpentine
3125:02Seyfu JamaalU20MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
4 25:04Mohamed HashiSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
5 25:13Aaaron McGradySENM VPH&THAC
6 25:32Jonathan LaybourneSENM Highgate
7225:46Abdiqadir MohamedU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
8 26:19Joe DaleV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9 26:20Daniel Garcia RasinesSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/Spain
10 26:22Gary PelosiSENM Barnet
11 26:26Alex HortonSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
12326:38Jake HooleyU20M Thames Valley/York Uni
13126:42Orlando EdwardsV40M Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
14 26:45Matthew KitchingSENM Queens Park
15226:49Hugh TorryV40M Transport For London
16 26:51Matt GrantSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
17 26:53Edwin MooneySENM Queens Park
18327:14Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
19 27:25Matthew MairSENM London Heathside
20427:27Naol AbagibeV40M Thames Valley
21 27:36Will MorrisSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
22 27:45Luke NicholasSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
23 27:48Russell AshfordV35M Highgate
24 27:53Francesco MelloniSENM London Heathside
25 27:59Alex SweetV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
26 28:07Jack MatthewmanSENM Highgate
27 28:15Todd OatesV35M Thames Valley/Ambleside
28528:22Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
29628:23James GillandersV40M Serpentine
30 28:25Charles McFadzeanSENM TVH
31 28:26Milan MisakSENM Serpentine/Czech Republic
32 28:29Chris JonesSENM Harrow
33 28:39Maciej KolterniakV35M Queens Park
34 28:56Simon CottleV35M Eton Manor
35728:59Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
36829:00Simeon BennettV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
37 29:01Jack WildSENM Serpentine
38129:03Mark KencroftV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
39 29:10Mark CottleSENM Barnet
40 29:17Daniel MutlowSENMTom CraggsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
41429:17Oliver GreensteinU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
42 29:29Manuel da SlivaSENM TVH
43929:30Paul LeppardV40M Hillingdon
44229:30Costa MichaelV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
45 29:32Nils-Kristian LiborgV35M Ealing Eagles
46 29:33Sam SutherlandSENM Queens Park
47 29:35Adam LennoxSENM Highgate
48 29:38Firas AlhawatV35M Ealing Eagles
491029:39Jonathan MoscropV40M Serpentine/London FrontRunners
501129:41Ben WoodV40M Highgate
51 29:43Akira Anzai-JacksonSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
52129:46Andre DahlkampV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans
53 29:49Ronan HoareSENM Mornington Chasers
54129:56Michael MartinV55M Barnet
55230:00Andrea SpaccatrosiV45M Highgate
56330:07Jonathan HopkinV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
571230:09Michael DmitrzakV40M Queens Park
58430:12Lee ConnorV50M London Heathside
59 30:19David CampbellSENM Serpentine
601330:24Tim MuirV40M Queens Park
61 30:25Jibrel AhmedSENM Thames Valley
62 30:27Peter NorrisV35M Harrow/Wycombe
63530:27Steve NorrisV50M Thames Valley
64630:30Rob BrownV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
65330:39Scott FarleyV45M Hillingdon
66430:42Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
67730:43Robert ShulmanV50M London Heathside
681430:45Mike WalkerV40M Barnet
69 30:47David GilbertV35M Highgate
70830:54Andy OwenV50M London Heathside
71530:57Richard BryantV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
72 31:01Easton CampbellSENM Ealing Eagles
73231:05Kevin MurrayV55M Serpentine
741531:08Simon ConnellV40M Hillingdon
751631:23Paul WoodgateV40MPaul OppeThames Valley
76331:26Charles TathamV55M Queens Park
77 31:28William FultonSENM Mornington Chasers
78 31:29Ayo DadaSENM Queens Park
79 31:34Stewart BowringSENM Queens Park
80 31:39James SarnerSENMEdward M KingBarnet
81 31:40Greg Fernandas-LawesSENM Ealing Eagles
82 31:42Matthew PeffersSENM Queens Park
83 31:47Alan LawrensonSENM Queens Park
841731:53James MalcolmV40M Thames Valley
85 31:55Patrick JarvisSENM Highgate
86 31:59Steve BlandV35M Harrow
871832:01Alex JeffreysV40MUrban BettagSerpentine
88932:02Rob SommervilleV50M Eton Manor
891932:17Matt PontingV40M Thames Valley
90632:19James SteelV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
91 32:20Danny DigweedV35MEdward M KingBarnet
921032:20David SmithV50M Hillingdon
93 32:24Nikolas StephanSENM Mornington Chasers
94132:29John BlackV60M Eton Manor
952032:32Richard ByrneV40M Queens Park
96 32:35Jasper LlewellynSENM Queens Park
97432:37Maurice QuirkeV55M Queens Park
98732:44Paul JordanV45M Queens Park
99 32:47Iain O'DonnellSENM VPH&THAC
100832:53James RichensV45M Serpentine
1012132:57Simon BonnerV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
102233:24Peter EllisV60M Barnet
1032233:26Patrick ThielemansV40M Serpentine/Belgium
104533:28Tom AlexanderV55M Queens Park
105933:30Richard StewartV45M Highgate
106 33:33Sean HillSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
1071033:39Daniel WatkinsV45M Harrow
1082333:45Tony LashmarV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1091133:53Sammy LiV50M Serpentine
1101134:00Alex MalzerV45M Serpentine
111634:02Richard HooleyV55M Thames Valley
112334:03Carl HeapV65M London Heathside
1131234:12Jason KabelV45MPeter BarryHarrow
114 34:39Declan Booth-BrennaneSENM Serpentine
1151234:50Richard BellV50M Thames Valley
1161334:50Ian JohnsonV50M Serpentine/Canada
117434:55Elliot ReadV60M London Heathside AC
118735:07Chris BaileyV55M Highgate
119135:12John BignellV65M Hillingdon
120835:17Martin SearleV60M Hillingdon
1211435:49Simon TurrellV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
122535:57Tony WatsonV60M Sudbury Court
123 36:04Giles BaileyV35M Eton Manor
124136:07Richard BloomV70M Herts Phoenix
125236:10Steve PlestedV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
126936:31Mike LeppsV55M Harrow
1271036:58Patrick BrennanV55M Queens Park
1281137:33David ByrneV55M Barnet
1292437:35Tim LewinV40M Queens Park
1301537:43Gary HomewoodV50M Mornington Chasers
131637:57Tom MorrisV60M Hercules Wimbledon/Harrow
1321338:07David ShortridgeV45MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve
133 39:51Peter HigginsV35M Sudbury Court
134740:08Roger AlbureyV60M Eton Manor
135141:54Douglas MilsomV75M Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans
1361642:29Lance TabrahamV50M Eton Manor
137842:32Ian LeslieV60M Ealing Southall & Middx
138342:42Martin WilsonV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1391748:06Alan WellsV50M Hillingdon
140249:30William O'ConnorV70M QPH
141454:37Francis ThomasonV65M Transport For London