Surrey / Sussex County Combined Events Championships (Inc Relays, Steeplechase & Walks) External Results
Carshalton
7-8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ (7 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.67Joseph Schull U17M  Thames Valley1.801.80
ODNSGeorge Seery U17M Jack Green 🐊Thanet AC1.851.85
ODNSGreg Zoppos U17M Adrian HemeryThames Valley1.651.65
HJ SM (7 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.01Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton2.012.02
D1.95Daniel RoffeyPBU20M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.951.95
D1.89Alastair PrennPBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni1.891.89
D1.83Leonid ChashchinSBU20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering1.831.90
D1.59Daniel Steel SENM James WebsterBedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
D1.53Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge1.531.65
D1.53Liam Hennessy U20M Sue KeenEastbourne1.601.65
D1.50Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade1.511.55
D1.47James VancliffPBU20M  Holland Sports AC/Croydon1.471.47
D1.32William McGinnissPBU23M  Holland Sports AC1.321.32
HJ U15M (7 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.73Will Sutton U15M2Sarah HewittCrawley1.772.03
P1.64Ashton MckayPBU15M2Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell1.641.64
P1.52Jack WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming1.521.52
P1.43Hayden ChristianPBU15M1 Woking1.431.62
P1.40Demari Gumbs U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.411.69
P1.37Alex RileyPBU15M1Julia MachinBrighton & Hove1.371.45
P1.34Fionn O'Murchu U15M1 Brighton & Hove1.351.50
P1.34Thomas Erskine U15M1 Holland Sports AC1.351.63
P1.22Michael Warne U15M2 Holland Sports AC1.351.56
P1.10Henry TaylorPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell1.101.10
PDNSLuke Dronfield U15M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming 1.35
HJ U13M (7 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.47Ali MoghulPBU13M2 Crawley1.471.75
P1.47Jonathan ParkinPBU13M1Linda TullettHaywards Heath1.551.55
P1.35Max LeonSBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell1.351.60
P1.32Henry DarganPBU13M2 Crawley1.321.32
P1.32Daniel Densley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.381.40
P1.29Elliott HanslowPBU13M2Paul McKeownCrawley1.291.40
P1.26Liam WarnePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC1.261.40
P1.20Ben MusgrovePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC1.201.25
P1.20Rory OrsbornPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell1.201.20
P1.20William Alexander U13M2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.241.59
P1.14Findlay HarryPBU13M2 Camberley1.141.14
P1.14Ethan Moore U13M1 Croydon1.201.20
P1.14Theo MckayPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell1.141.14
P1.11William WilsonPBU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley1.111.11
P1.02Arun KhursheedPBU13M1Linda TullettHaywards Heath1.021.02
HJ SW (7 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.54Zoe Shepherd U17W  Kingston & Poly1.551.55
H1.54Eli Middleton U20W Simon EvansWorthing1.571.57
H1.51Leah SymePBU17W Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon1.511.51
H1.51Bryony Bovell U17W John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming1.551.63
H1.51Becky Owen SENW Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1.551.68
H1.42Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W  Woking1.451.45
H1.39Esther Davies U17W Peter O'KeefeRadley1.431.45
H1.39Anousha Wardley U23W Allan WilliamsReigate Priory/Bath Uni1.401.50
H1.36Jenny SteinitzPBSENW  Hercules Wimbledon1.361.36
H1.36Rebekah TylerPBU17W  East Grinstead1.361.36
H1.33Fleur HollyerSBU17W David ChurcherChichester1.331.38
H1.30Emma JardineSBU20W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.301.36
H1.24Anna-Kathrine Miekle SENW  Hercules Wimbledon AC  
H1.12Morgan LeePBU17W Mike FleetCroydon1.121.12