Surrey / Sussex County Combined Events Championships (Inc Relays, Steeplechase & Walks) External Results
Carshalton
7-8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.90 1.1Becky Owen SENW Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley4.965.40
H4.35 1.4Eli Middleton U20W Simon EvansWorthing4.694.69
H4.35 1.4Jenny Steinitz SENW  Hercules Wimbledon4.374.83
H4.19 1.6Anna-Kathrine Miekle SENW  Hercules Wimbledon AC  
H4.18 1.0Emma JardineSBU20W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.184.84
H3.98 0.2Anousha WardleySBU23W Allan WilliamsReigate Priory/Bath Uni3.984.52
LJ U17W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.43w2.1Bryony Bovell U17W1 Guildford & Godalming5.505.50
H5.00w2.1Lucy Eaton-TribeSBU17W2 Woking5.005.09
H4.85 1.1Rebekah Tyler U17W2 East Grinstead5.085.08
H4.64w2.2Zoe Shepherd U17W2 Kingston & Poly4.724.95
H4.18 0.6Fleur HollyerSBU17W1David ChurcherChichester4.284.28
H4.13 1.9Leah SymePBU17W1Mark AndrewsHercules Wimbledon4.134.13
H3.90 -2.1Esther Davies U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.354.49
H3.23 1.9Morgan LeePBU17W1Mike FleetCroydon3.233.23
LJ U15W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.06 0.8Sophia Bridle U15W1Karl SumunThurrock5.325.32
P5.04 -1.2Jemima Harcourt U15W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly5.255.25
P4.85 -0.9Sophie HogtonPBU15W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star4.854.89
P4.78 0.4Ogechuwu Nzekwe U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.824.82
P4.60 -1.0Gabriella Thoburn U15W2 South London4.874.87
P4.57 1.6Rachel TylerPBU15W2 East Grinstead4.574.57
P4.53 1.2Millie HensonPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC4.534.53
P4.51 0.6Jodie Self U15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.874.93
P4.45 1.8Rosie TownleyPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock4.454.64
P4.44 1.3Jessica Duggan U15W1Matthew KiernanCroydon4.564.79
P4.38 1.3Darcey O'SheaPBU15W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon4.384.56
P4.33 -0.9Sadie Werrett U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.594.59
P4.31 -0.6Sophie Ajuka U15W1Roy HollandSutton & District4.504.70
P4.20 1.2Josie Booker U15W2 Ealing Southall & Middx4.254.25
P4.14 -1.2Sophie LomasPBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.144.14
P4.09 -1.1Angel DoylePBU15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon4.164.27
P4.09 -1.7Sasha Howard U15W2 Croydon4.384.38
P4.05 1.5Ursula Moore U15W1 Croydon4.174.17
P4.04 -1.0Madeline Booty U15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.124.28
P4.02 1.3Emily Scantlebury U15W1William Gordon Ofei-KwatiaSutton & District4.044.04
P3.98 0.2Hannah ChoudhuryPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly3.983.98
P3.92 -0.5Charlotte Dyer U15W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.104.10
P3.86 -1.9Lydia Orsborn U15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.064.12
P3.83 1.2Poppy WellsPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC3.833.83
P3.74 0.8Erin Rees U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.064.06
P3.73w2.1Sofia Foster U15W1 Bracknell AC4.324.32
P3.38  Matilda Laidlaw U15W1 Epsom & Ewell3.603.63
P3.32 -0.2Phoebe DunbarSBU15W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.323.46
P3.26 -0.6Sarah DonovanPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.263.26
P3.22 -1.3Abigail Stafford U15W2 Epsom & Ewell3.363.36
P2.71 -0.2Laura TothPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell2.712.71
LJ U13W (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.60 1.5Sienna Kidd U13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.694.93
P4.39 -2.0Arabella Wilson U13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming4.714.71
P4.39  Carys LeyshonPBU13W2 Crawley4.394.39
P4.21 0.7Demara Gumbs U13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.514.51
P4.20 0.3Cherilee DoylePBU13W1 Hillingdon4.204.20
P4.14 -0.4Isabel Caamano U13W2 Camberley4.354.37
P4.13w2.6Jessica HowellsPBU13W1Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming4.134.36
P4.06  Dulcie YellingPBU13W2Bob WillowsBrighton & Hove4.064.06
P4.05 1.5Rebekah SmithPBU13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth4.054.13
P4.03  Phoebe PenstonPBU13W2 Horsham Blue Star4.034.03
P3.97  Amber BloomfieldPBU13W2 Croydon4.024.02
P3.97 -1.8Estée NormanPBU13W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell3.973.97
P3.84 -0.4Sophie HutchingsPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.843.84
P3.73w2.5Alice CookPBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell3.733.73
P3.55 0.1Mia De Vivenot U13W2James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx3.893.89
P3.52 -0.7Freja Nielsen U13W2Peter O'KeefeRadley3.964.02
P3.35 -0.8Sophie Winters U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.964.07
P3.32 0.8Anna Milner U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.503.50
P3.24  Juliette DavisPBU13W2 Crawley3.243.24
P3.15 -0.1Sophie Matthews U13W2Karl SumunThurrock3.483.48
P2.96 1.3Fiorence LesliePBU13W2 Epsom & Ewell2.962.96
LJ W65 (8 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2.48  Jennifer DenyerSBV65W1 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets2.483.36