McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 1 External Results
Grangemouth
5 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.22Josh Kerr U13MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:38.253:33.60
25:01.40Euan Gillham U13MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:48.983:58.64
35:06.09Ryan FlanaganPBU13MJohn McLarenShettleston5:02.04:23.80
45:13.09Rob GourleyPBU13M Giffnock North5:12.115:06.76
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.59Robert BoughPBU13MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:45.103:53.03
25:18.79Scott McLardie U13M Kilbarchan5:05.834:20.70
35:22.21Euan Penrice U13M Shettleston/Stewartry5:20.694:36.66
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.48Jonnie TweediePBU15M Giffnock North4:19.394:19.39
24:49.73Jake Kerr U15MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:42.144:25.79
34:53.11Callum Matthews U15MJim OgilvieKilbarchan4:45.023:57.17
44:54.11Scott McAlpine U15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:48.984:22.38
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.22Andrew Clark U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:36.954:06.86
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.78Andrew Dearie U17MRobert HawkinsShettleston4:05.164:05.16
24:16.17Edward DudgeonPBU17MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:10.783:50.63
34:28.31Thomas McDonaldSBU17M Kilbarchan4:28.314:15.44
44:29.49Sandy Nimmo U17M Giffnock North4:25.814:15.6
54:31.67Andrew RaeSBU17M Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:31.674:30.33
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.47Christopher RussellPBU17M Giffnock North4:30.474:18.99
24:33.98Craig Haxton U17M Kilbarchan4:30.114:16.40
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.99Olivia O'Hare U15WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:52.104:23.45
25:08.26Eve KerrPBU15WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire5:08.265:01.66
35:18.13Danielle McConwayPBU15W Shettleston5:17.605:17.60
45:20.64Jennifer EadieSBU15W Kilbarchan5:20.645:09.9
55:22.04Eilidh ReidPBU15W Pitreavie5:22.045:02.41
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.00Blair WoodPBU15W Edinburgh AC5:07.005:07.00
25:11.40Sarah Cassells U15W Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:56.44:48.24
35:18.74Laura PenricePBU15W Shettleston/Stewartry5:18.744:49.30
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.27Madeleine Murray U17WJohn LeesGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:51.104:10.17
25:00.89Shannon McLellan U17WJohn McLarenShettleston4:52.204:36.30
35:14.13Paige Graham U17W Pitreavie5:13.605:13.60