Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
10 Mar 19
1.5KXC 4.5KXC 0.9KXC 3KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  5:29Guy BranstonU13MFiona MairBracknell AC
2  5:32Daniel LewisU13MFiona MairBracknell AC
3  5:36John YoudU13M Bracknell AC
4  5:37Sam WilkinsonU11M WADAC
51 5:53Marnie FieldsendU13W Bracknell AC
6  6:04Felix BowyerU11M Winchester
7  6:05Harry LambU11M Fleet & Crookham
8  6:06Thomas BeckU11M Winchester
92 6:10Poppy TaylorU11W Winchester
9  6:10Bradley LewisU11M Winchester
11  6:15Arthur SaldaevU13M Bracknell AC
12  6:16Alexander RichardsU13M Fleet & Crookham
133 6:21Anna EvansU11W Berkshire Youth AC
144 6:22Trinity ClementU11W  
14  6:22Oscar BantingU11M Winchester
16  6:23Sam MurrayU11M WADAC
17  6:28Patrick HooperU11M Fleet & Crookham
18  6:29Oliver CorrieU11M WADAC
195 6:31Rebecca PuxleyU13W Fleet & Crookham
20  6:32Alfie KeeganU11M Winchester
21  6:33Ellis ParsonsU11M live2run4fun
226 6:37Martha CruikshanksU11W Fleet & Crookham
23  6:40Reece WardleU11M live2run4fun
247 6:45Cerys DaviesU11W New Forest Jnrs
258 7:00Daisy JohnsonU11W New Forest Jnrs
269 7:06Morgen DaviesU11W New Forest Jnrs
27  7:08Alexander PenU13M Fleet & Crookham
2810 7:13Charlotte SladeU11W Fleet & Crookham
2911 7:15Erin BurgessU11W Fleet & Crookham
30  7:19Matthew JonesU11M  
31  7:25Edward LingU11M  
32  7:27Deacon MaynardU11M Fleet & Crookham
3312 7:31Alice KayU11W Berkshire Youth AC
34  7:43Nathan EvansU11M Berkshire Youth AC
3513 7:48Bethany HearnU11W Fleet & Crookham
36  8:11Oscar RobertsonU11M Winchester
3714 8:17Francesca GrogutU11W Fleet & Crookham
 
4.5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  19:48Finlay McGuinnessU15M Fleet & Crookham
2  19:53Joshua WilliamsU15M Bracknell AC
3  20:01Benjamin RichardsU15M Fleet & Crookham
41 20:48Harriet PenningtonU15W Bracknell AC
52 21:14Kathleen HoganU15W Fleet & Crookham
63 22:10Daisy OwenU15W Fleet & Crookham
7  22:41James PalmerU13M Bracknell AC
8  23:05Mikey BruccianiU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9  23:16Dylan JonesU15MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC
104 25:01Stefanie HeineU15W Fleet & Crookham
115 26:37Josie FieldsendU15W  
12  30:56Alexander RogersU15M Bracknell AC
13  33:07Oliver JamesU15M Live2Run4Fun
146 33:59Eleanor MatthewsU15W Live2Run4Fun
15  35:25Jake WindsorU15M  
 
0.9KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  3:24Daniel RobertsonU11M New Forest Jnrs
2  3:25Matthew DaveyU11M Overton Harriers
3  3:31Aiden McMahonU11M Fleet & Crookham
4  3:33Travis ParsonsU11M Live2Run4Fun
51 3:34Abigail SpencerU11W BMHAC
51 3:34Isla FletcherU11W Fleet & Crookham
7  3:42Daniel HorganU11M Winchester
83 3:43Evangeline RichardsU11W Fleet & Crookham AC
8  3:43Oliver ParsonsU11M Berkshire Youth AC
8  3:43Arthur TaylorU11M Fleet & Crookham
114 3:48Scarlett MuirU11W Waverley
12  3:54Thomas MullettU11M WADAC
13  3:57Dominic CurwenU11M Winchester
13  3:57Joshua WilkinsonU11M Fleet & Crookham
15  3:58Ethan MoggU11M Perform Academy Tristars
165 3:59Yasmin BucklesU11W WADAC
176 4:03Emma EvansU11W Berkshire Youth AC
18  4:06Rasmus CookU11M WADAC
18  4:06Samuel TurneyU11M  
20  4:12Matthew RobertsonU11M  
217 4:13Millie DentonU11W  
228 4:17Sasha KingU11W  
239 4:20Ella JonesU11W Fleet & Crookham
2410 4:23Emilia KayU11W Berkshire Youth AC
2511 4:26Lucie DawsonU11W Fleet & Crookham AC
2612 4:44Abigail LingU11W  
2713 4:48Lottie DentonU11W  
28  4:49Seb KingU11M  
2914 4:51Anna BickerdikeU11W  
3015 4:57Grace TurneyU11W  
3116 4:59Lucy KayU11W Berkshire Youth AC
3217 6:44Isabelle TurneyU11W  
 
3KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:23Bertie Bruce GonzalezU13M AFD
21 10:38Christina KirkbyU13W Guildford & Godalming
32 11:12Emily PriceU13W Fleet & Crookham
43 11:21Denise SpencerU13WJulian StarkeyBracknell AC
54 11:27Amy SinclairU13W Bracknell AC
65 12:00Caitlin FletcherU13W Fleet & Crookham
76 12:03Scarlett PowellU13W Fleet & Crookham
87 12:19Skye JohnsonU13W New Forest Junior
98 12:21Safiya HusainU13W Winchester
109 12:23Emily GreensmithU13W Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs
1110 12:24Erin AckroydU13W Bracknell AC
1211 12:25Corin TimsU13W Bracknell AC
1312 12:26Leah JohnsonU13W New Forest Junior
1413 13:23Chloe SwindellsU13W Bracknell AC
15  14:58Markus HeineU13M  
16  15:37Brandon JonesU13M  
 
8KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  34:53Daniel BlackSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2  34:59Richard WilliamsSENM  
3 136:08Rich JacksonV45MNick AndersonFleet & Crookham
4 136:19Franklyn YoungV55M Winchester/South West Vets
5 236:36Ross MaclaganV45M Bideford
6 138:24Ryan PowellU20M Fleet & Crookham
7 238:27Charles BoffinV55M Hart
81143:50Naomi ShaylorV35W  
9 345:47Guy HornsbyV45M Fleet & Crookham
10 346:22Mark McGuinnessV50M Fleet & Crookham
11 447:37Darren PowellV50M  
122 48:26Paula ParsonsSENW Live2Run4Fun
133249:00Joanne HeineV35W  
144149:08Kate ChristieV50W Hart