McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Central 1 External Results
Wishaw
17 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.86w3.0Nicholas CouplandPBU13MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire12.711.8
213.91w3.0Stewart SoutarSBU13M Pitreavie13.9111.8
313.96w3.0Guy WardropPBU13M Edinburgh AC13.9612.28
414.07w3.0Gavin GlassPBU13M Shettleston14.0714.07
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.01w3.7Luca VitaSBU13M Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh14.0113.17
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.47w3.3Kieran KivlinPBU15M Edinburgh AC11.2710.9
211.70w3.3Wallace GrahamPBU15MGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire11.3311.33
312.26w3.3Ross MaxwellPBU15MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire12.1310.70
412.61w3.3Adam Butler U15MScott MccullochKilbarchan12.0911.60
512.62w3.3Michael MurraySBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.6212.18
612.68w3.3Robbie Cuthbert U15M Pitreavie12.4811.6
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.80w3.7Fred SmithPBU15M Edinburgh AC11.8011.16
212.41w3.7Andrew RavenscroftPBU15MIain McEwanWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire12.211.87
312.64w3.7Lewis HunterPBU15MEric SimpsonPitreavie12.6011.89
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.25w2.8Tom HolliganPBU17MKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC11.2510.55
211.32w2.8Anthony YoungPBU17MPaul AllanPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics11.3210.86
311.51w2.8Matthew CummingSBU17M Giffnock North11.511.4
411.69w2.8Ross McGillPBU17M East Kilbride11.410.84
511.79w2.8Jonathan ThompsonPBU17MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire11.611.5
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.58w2.6Calvin GirvanPBU17M Edinburgh AC11.3211.32
211.66w2.6Zach BrysonPBU17MGordon BuryWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire/Whitemoss11.2910.98
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.64  Kirsten Galbraith U15W Pitreavie12.512.5
212.87  Arlene BarrPBU15WGordon BuryEast Kilbride12.8712.34
313.03  Frances CampbellPBU15W Kilbarchan12.8712.87
413.10  Lauren LambiePBU15W Giffnock North/Team West13.0812.63
513.15  Brogan WattPBU15W Shettleston13.1513.15
613.18  Kirsty McKeanPBU15W Edinburgh AC13.1813.11
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.07  Alana SinclairPBU15W Shettleston13.0312.99
213.09  Laura McCrackenPBU15WGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire13.0912.28
313.43  Isla MacKenziePBU15W Edinburgh AC13.3813.38
413.66  Jennifer McLellanSBU15W Giffnock North13.6613.6
100 A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59w4.1Rebecca CaswellPBU17WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh12.5912.59
212.86w4.1Emma BrownSBU17WBrian WinningGiffnock North/Team West12.7712.5
312.95w4.1Andrea GaffneyPBU17WColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow12.9512.4
413.12w4.1Kristy ArmstrongPBU17W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics13.1213.12
100 B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.90w2.9Fiona CleatSBU17W Edinburgh AC12.9012.67
213.08w2.9Katie McKnightPBU17WWilliam ParkerGiffnock North/Team Glasgow13.0813.08