Oxford Mail League External Results
Newbury Showground
4 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.5KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:56Alex Wall-ClarkeSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
2130:08Sam HartU20M Newbury
3230:27Calum SteerU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon
4 30:31Nyle ClintonSENMBryan ClintonSwindon
5 30:44Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENMNeil EnglandSwindon
6130:46James EveV40M Headington
7 31:05Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
8 31:08James CraggsV35M Newbury
9 31:15Simon ByrneSENM Swindon
10231:18Tegid JonesV40M Witney
11 31:28Matthew GreenSENM Newbury
12 31:32Harrison ReadSENM Abingdon
13 31:35Alex Miell-IngramU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
14 31:38Chris ReadeSENMBryan ClintonSwindon
15 31:43Owen StepneySENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni
16 31:53Tim WrightV35M Banbury
17332:00James BoltonV45M Woodstock/Abingdon
18332:01Ethan PierceU20MBryan ClintonSwindon
19 32:03Luke ByrneV35M Swindon
20 32:08Courtenay ChessellV35M Swindon
21 32:11Joss CheliSENM OTC
22432:20Paul FernandezV40M Abingdon
23 32:23Sam UptonSENM Witney
24532:24Daniel LewisV40M Eynsham
25432:25David BunnU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon
26 32:35Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
27 32:44Adam BrittainSENM OTC
28632:47Les NewellV40M Abingdon
29132:52Julian RichardsonV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
30 32:59Alistair HerbertSENM Cherwell
31 33:08Michael RobbinsSENMKaren YewerNewbury
32533:09Reuben TrotterU20M Banbury
33 33:15Joe Evans-MurrayU23M Oxford Brookes Uni
34 33:19Simon DillSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
35 33:20Michael SuggateV35M Didcot Runners
36 33:21Mike WheelerSENM Newbury/Reading Joggers
37 33:22Stephen ElsmereV35M Newbury
38733:30Andrew IndV40M Newbury
39 33:33Derek NeupauerSENM Newbury/United States
40 33:36Max ReadU23MSteve FuryNewbury/Loughborough Students
41 33:37Simon HarrisSENM White Horse
42833:39Steven BarnesV45M Newbury
43 33:44Christopher LumleyV35M Alchester
44633:46Matthew LockU20M Witney
45 33:49Paul LevertonV35M Alchester
46933:50Richard GouldV40M Alc
47733:53Jack GoodwinU20M Kidlington
48 33:59Alex BekeleSENM Kidlington
49 34:01James WrightSENM Cardiff/Alchester
50 34:01Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
51 34:07Cameron CraikU23M Team Kennet
521034:08Andrew StickleyV40M Alchester
531134:10Jeff BirdV40M Newbury
54 34:11Ben WickensSENM Newbury
55 34:12Mark BakerSENM Eynsham
56834:13Nickolas KeyU20M Witney
57 34:15Mark TyrrellV35M Eynsham
58934:28Jos KertzmanU20M OxB
59 34:29Richard FrancisV35M Alchester/Alchester
601234:30Benedict PollardV40M Eyn
61 34:32Berwyn JonesSENM Kidlington
62 34:32Cameron WeirSENM Abingdon
631334:40Jon DarwentV45M Abingdon
641434:42Christopher ColbeckV45M Witney
651034:44Okan OnayU20MAngela BriscoeWhite Horse
661534:46Sebastien GarriguesV40M Abingdon
671634:50Paul WilemanV40M White Horse
68234:56David CantwellV50M Woodstock
691735:00Dave FerrierV40M Eynsham
70 35:02William AngelU23M Oxford Brookes Uni
711835:02Martin WalkerV40M Newbury
72 35:09Elliot BirkbeckSENM Radley
731935:14Christopher HallV45M Team Kennet
742035:16Dafydd WarburtonV40M Eynsham
75 35:23Michael PearceSENM Headington
76 35:27James CurrahU23MMike MilesWitney
77 35:32Tom BakerSENM Eynsham
78335:36Ian ThomasV55M Cherwell
79 35:37Garry JamesSENM BTC
802135:38Bart KuijtenV40M Team Kennet
81435:41Shaun O-GormanV50M Alc
82 35:41George WoodSENM Abingdon
83 35:41Danny HawkinsU23M Newbury
84 35:42Seth CayleyV35M Headington
85135:44Brian GreenV60M Oxford City/Midland Masters
86 35:47Martin WalkerSENM Abingdon
87 35:49Terry CooperV35M White Horse
88535:50Tony LockV50M Witney
89 35:51Chris MackieSENM BTC
902235:52R SkilbeckV40M Hed
912335:54Thomas BradfordV40M Hook Norton
92 35:55Christophe MoffattSENM Did
93 35:56William TysonU23M Newbury/Swansea Uni
94 36:02Liam HosierSENM Kidlington
95 36:05George JacksonSENM BTC
96 36:13Daniel TaylorSENM Newbury
972436:13Kerry PappsV40M Eynsham
98 36:14Daniel TuttleSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
99 36:14James WillardV35M Abingdon
100 36:15Stuart TurnerSENM Harwell
1012536:15Neil GreigV40M Alchester
1022636:23Neil DightonV40M OTC
1031136:26Joshua MulleyU20M OxB
104 36:26Fayosi OlukoyaU23M Oxford Brookes Uni
105636:27Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
1062736:36Rob LinnellV45M Woodstock
1072836:38Michael GarryV40M Oxford City
1082936:46Ian HunterV40M Alc
109 36:48Thomas WilliamsSENM Headington
110736:49Simon DalesV55M Headington
1111236:58Bradley ThomasU20M Team Kennet
112837:01Simon Marc LeechV50MJon GibbardWhite Horse
1133037:03David BannisterV40M Hook Norton
1143137:05Richard ScaifeV45M Kidlington
115 37:06George ReynoldsSENM Witney
116937:09Andy PhelpsV55M Headington
1171037:11Graham BridgesV50M Eynsham
1183237:13Kent DixonV45M Abingdon
1191137:15Rob WebsterV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City
1201237:22Graham WallaceV50M Abingdon
121 37:24Kelvin RogersSENM White Horse
122 37:26Matthew FursemanSENM Didcot Runners
1231337:28Carl GadenV50M Headington
1243337:29Martin TownsendV45M Swindon
125 37:29Peter GreenV35M Eynsham
1263437:33Fraser HowardV40M Witney
127 37:33Nick LeachV35M Eynsham
1281437:34Chris PudneyV50M Newbury
1293537:41Hans PriceV45M Woodstock
130 37:43Simon PooleSENM Alchester
1311537:44Simon PrytherchV50M Cherwell
1321637:45Nigel PopplewellV50M Newbury
1331737:46Graham FerrisV50M Witney
1343637:50Rupert CousensV40M Headington
135 37:52Thomas Lee David GranthamV35M Witney
136237:52Stewart ThorpV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1373737:53Jason BruceV40M Abingdon
138 37:53Vincente BaylissSENM Alchester
139 37:53Sebastian ReynoldsV35M Oxford City
140337:55John GriffithsV60M Headington
141 37:58Joe BatesSENM Didcot Runners
1421838:01Chris BedfordV50M Abingdon
143 38:01Daniel MoseleySENM Woodstock
1443838:01Darren DavidseV45M Swindon
1451338:04Oliver McCrumU20M Oxford City
1463938:05Paul JamesV45M Radley
1471938:06Simon PritchardV50M Banbury
1482038:08Garry WilliamsV50M Ban
149 38:12James ClarkV35M Witney
150 38:13Joe D-AngeloSENM Hed
1512138:14Bryan TonkinV50M Swindon
152 38:15Matthew HillsV35M Abingdon
153 38:17Alan WoodV35M Harwell
1544038:20Ben WatsonV40M Abingdon
155 38:21Jesper EkelundV35M Headington
1564138:21Robert DalglieshV40M Didcot Runners
1574238:23David FraserV45M Abingdon
158 38:32Laurence BlairSENM BTC
1594338:33Andrew DuffyV45M Kidlington
160 38:34George BiggsU23MDean MillerNewbury/Birmingham Uni
1612238:34Brian MooreV50M Witney
1624438:39Alasdair KerrV45M Alchester
163 38:43Michael Li-RouseSENM HwH
1642338:44Heine Van ZylV50M OTC
1654538:46Andrew ForsterV40M Did
166 38:47Logan KellingU23M Banbury
167 38:49Jon GibbardV35M White Horse
168 38:50Benjamin Schiffer-HarteSENM Team Kennet
169 39:03Nathan CollingsU23M Oxford Brookes Uni
1704639:04Simon KirbyV45M Newbury
1714739:10Emiliano Espinar GarciaV40M Tkt
172 39:11Thomas GriffithsSENM BTC
1734839:12David SmithV40M Tkt
1744939:15Royston WilliamsV45M Hook Norton
1755039:17Alain TorriV40M OTC
1765139:20Andrew Paul RussellV40M Newbury
177 39:23David SmythSENM Abingdon
178 39:29Alexander (Billy) RendellSENM Witney
1795239:32Gary WarlandV40M Alchester
1805339:33John-Paul HamiltonV45M Cherwell
1812439:36Adrian MayV50M Newbury
182439:37Mike SheridanV65M Newbury
183 39:41Simon WareingV35M Oxford Tri
1842539:43Nick HardwickV50M Eynsham
1852639:44Robert GreenV50M Witney
1862739:45Simon BestV50M Alchester
1872839:47Danny BatchelorV55M Cherwell
188539:48Jon BurgessV60M Alchester
1895439:52Dominic LambV45M White Horse
190 39:54Daniel FisherSENM Didcot Runners
1912939:56John ClargoV50M Headington
1923039:57Mark LewyV55M Abingdon
1935539:58Franck LahayeV40M HwH
1945640:02Rob LagdenV45M White Horse
1953140:04Daniel EisenhandlerV50M Woodstock
196 40:04Matthew WhiteSENM Didcot Runners
197 40:07Martin PinkV35M Kidlington
198140:10John ExleyV70M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
199 40:14Francis VarneySENM Alc
2005740:14Steve FerridayV45M Newbury
2011440:22Samuel SmithU20M OxB
2025840:26Andrew MuirV40M Abingdon
2035940:27Jon BonesV45M Abingdon
2046040:29Simon WalkerV40M Eyn
2053240:31Matthew HeydonV50M Kidlington
2066140:32Alan BowenV40M Alchester
207 40:36Alexander de HototSENMJon GibbardWhite Horse
2086240:39Edward GutteridgeV40M Didcot Runners
2093340:43Duncan HenningV50M Headington
2103440:46Phil ClaridgeV50M White Horse
2116340:47Serge Convers-ReigniV40M Abn
2123540:49Neil PringleV50M Hig
213 40:49Dan WymerV35M Witney
2146440:54Dan BriceV40M Hig
215 40:54Alexander Acuan LesmesSENM OxB
2163640:56Wayne LillisV50M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets
2173740:58Christopher TreacherV55M Team Kennet
2186540:59Paul EdwardsV40M Radley
2196641:00Toby ClarkeV45M Hook Norton/Witney
220 41:04Arthur McEwan-JamesSENM Eynsham
221 41:07Elliot NewmanSENM BTC
2223841:16Martin AllenV55M Harwell
223641:21Steve ConnollyV65M Swindon
2246741:22Richard HumeV40M Eyn
225 41:24Andy SmithV35M White Horse
2266841:25Warren HarrisonV40M Cherwell
2276941:27Rob EvansV40M Alc
228 41:28Simon PrestonV35M Hook Norton
2297041:29Nick Wenban-SmithV40M OTC
2303941:30Andrew ListerV50M Kidlington
231 41:33Stephen FieldSENM Tkt
2327141:34Mark LittleV40M Tkt
2334041:36Steve HetheringtonV50M Harwell
234241:37Roy TreadwellV70M Oxford City
2354141:38David BedlingtonV50M Abingdon
2367241:40Tuan LyV45MMichael CottamRadley
2374241:42Mark ScrivenerV50M Banbury
2384341:45Mark HerdV50M Headington
2397341:51Kurt TrinderV45M Cherwell
2407441:57Steve LavenderV45M Abingdon
2417542:03Paul HewerdineV45M Abingdon
2427642:06Simon WorfolkV40M Alc
2434442:07Ian WakefieldV50M Kidlington
244742:08Graham Le GoodV65M Witney
245 42:09Mitchell PoustieV35M Team Kennet
2464542:12Ian MalcolmV50M Hook Norton
247 42:14Sonnie JaneSENM Woodstock
2487742:17Luthfer RahmanV45M Kidlington
249 42:18Kieran GoldingV35M Swindon
250842:30Alan FoulkesV60M Headington
Page: 1 2