Herefordshire League External Results
Rotherwas
2 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:38Tim IvesonV35M Bob SmithBuilth
2137:21Barry ReynoldsV45M  Hereford Couriers
3137:40Tim DaviesV40M  Maldwyn
4 37:41Jonathon PughV35M  Builth
5138:17Mike PfeifferV50M  Builth
6 39:05Matthew JamesSENM  Hereford Couriers RC
7 39:15Mark LamonbySENM  Croft Ambrey
8240:14Andy FisherV45M  Hereford Triathlon Club
9 40:23Martin Richard James CopusSENM  Maldwyn
10 40:34Chris GrubbSENM  Ledbury & District Harriers
11340:38Christian JonesV45M  Wye Valley
12 40:46Gavin JonesSENM  MonRoss Trail Blazers
13 41:13Will MaulSENM  Hereford Couriers
14 41:21Richard WilliamsV35M  Wye Valley
15241:33Daniel LewisV40M  Wye Valley
16341:40Andrew StephensV40M  MonRoss Trail Blazers
17441:43Adrian TaylorV45M  Presteigne Pacers
18 42:10John MiskimminSENM  Wye Valley Runners
19542:21Simon NorwoodV45M  Croft Ambrey
20 42:23Craig CollierSENM  Ludlow
21 42:25Jordan McqueenSENM  Croft Ambrey
22 42:27Neil GodsellV35M  Maldwyn
23242:33Alex HainesV50M  Hereford Couriers RC
24642:42Andy TaylorSENM  Hereford Tri
25 43:23Bobby PritchardSENM  Hereford Couriers
26743:25Ian David SockettV45M  Wye Valley
27 43:32Peter NugentSENM  Wye Valley
28443:57Jake UnderhillV40M  Hereford Couriers RC
29 43:58Benjamin Alan BowenU23M  Builth
30543:58Haydn O‚ÄôReillyV40M  Builth & District RC
31644:06Conrad LawsonV40M  Hereford Triathlon Club
32 44:21William GoreU20M  Croft Ambrey
33144:34Edward DaviesV60M  Maldwyn
34 45:01Michael MurraySENM  Maldwyn
35745:05Matthew MoffattV40M  Croft Ambrey
36 45:18Nathan BradfordSENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
37845:18Lee PriceV40M  Builth
38345:24Nick CurrieV50M  Ledbury
39 45:33Ryan LawrenceSENM  Hereford Couriers
40 45:40Ryan KnightSENM  Hereford Couriers
41145:42Paul ThomasV55M  Maldwyn
42845:59Ian WhistanceV45M  Wye Valley
43246:04Angus KirbyV55M  Ludlow Runners
44946:09Glyn WilliamsV45M  Croft Ambrey
451046:14Matt AnsfieldV45M  Wye Valley/Hereford Tri/Unattached
46 46:21David ElksSENM  Ledbury & District Harriers
471146:36Jeremy JehanV45M  Wye Valley
48946:51Neil GrinnellV40M  Ledbury
49346:54Paul BaskeyfieldV55M  Ludlow
501046:56James HintonV40M  Ludlow
511247:05Greg JonesV45M  Croft Ambrey
52 47:24Chris WalmsleySENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
53 47:29Ben SkinnerSENM  Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
54447:30Martin CarterV50M  Hay Hotfooters
55 47:54Piotr ZglinskiSENM  Maldwyn
56 47:57David KlotzV35M  Wye Valley
571148:06Dave WilsonV40M  Ledbury
581348:24Mike LinkV45M  Hereford Couriers RC
59248:29Martin GreenV60M  Maldwyn
60 48:36James MorganSENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
61448:45Richie RichardsV55M  Hereford Couriers
62548:47Andy WareV50M  Hereford Triathlon Club
63648:48Chris LawV50M  Ledbury
641248:49Kevin JonesV40M  Maldwyn
651448:51Steve MeshamV45M  Presteigne Pacers
66148:55Jasper RobinsonU20M  Croft Ambrey
67748:56Andy CrawshawV50M  Ledbury
681548:56David ManuelV45M  Maldwyn
69849:07Brian MorganV50M  Hay Hotfooters
701349:09Ward LinneyV40M  Wye Valley
71949:14Paul MammattV50M  Hereford Triathlon Club
72149:48Ashley RobinsonV65M  Croft Ambrey
73 49:56Scott HardieSENM  Croft Ambrey
74 49:59Daniel SpearSENM  Ludlow
75350:02Neil TaylorV60M  Croft Ambrey
76550:17Brent LowsonV55M  Wye Valley
77 50:41Chris ClearySENM  Hereford Couriers
78450:49Clive RichardsonV60M  Ludlow
79 51:12Darren GibbonsSENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
801651:16Bryn RobertsV45M  Croft Ambrey
811051:16Michael SmallwoodV50M  Wye Valley
82 51:38Lee MonksV35M  Ludlow
83 51:48Thomas EvansSENM  Presteigne Pacers
841751:53Christian PrynneV45M  Builth
85652:05Stephen GoodridgeV55M  Hay Hotfooters
86552:19Piotr StrzesakV60M  Presteigne Pacers
87 52:31Thomas PowellSENM  Ludlow
881852:38Andrew BrownV45M  Malvern
89252:40Mike ShawV65M  Hereford Triathlon Club
90752:50Chris PayneV55M  Hereford Tri
91153:02Ian PriceV70M  Croft Ambrey
92653:14Jeff KayV60M  Hay Hotfooters
93 53:24Iain HutchinsonSENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
94753:25Nigel JonesV55M  Wye Valley
951953:38Lee ReevesV45M  Ludlow
962053:44Andrew SherlockV45M  Maldwyn
972154:11Gary GodsellV45M  Hereford Triathlon Club
981454:20Tim FarndonV40M  Hereford Triathlon Club
99855:01Martin FlowersV60M  Worcester/Wye Valley
100355:17Stephen OrrellsV65M  Maldwyn
1011555:25Chris PadfieldV40M  Ledbury & District Harriers
102855:39Kevin BarnesV55M  Hereford/Hereford Couriers RC
103255:57Guy WhitmarshV70M  Croft Ambrey
104 56:08Rupert RedwayV50M  Maldwyn
105956:42Rob WoodV60M  Croft Ambrey
106456:58Martyn RosserV65M  Hay Hotfooters
1071057:10Christopher D CopusV60M  Maldwyn
108557:18Mark DempseyV65M  Wye Valley
1091157:26John PriceV55M  Hay Hotfooters
110158:54Brian SymondsV75M  Wye Valley
111 59:09Lewis PrynneSENM  Builth & District RC
112959:16Liam DalyV55M  Builth
1131660:09Peter RamseyV40M  Hereford Couriers
114660:53Sandy RossV65M  Ludlow Runners
1151261:29John BilbaoV60M  Hereford Triathlon Club
116 61:32Matt ClarkSENM  Hereford Triathlon Club
1171163:40Gareth MorrisV50M  Builth & District RC
118369:39Peter SmithV70M  Wye Valley
119272:57Bryan MarkhamV75M  Croft Ambrey
120484:45Tom DaviesV70M  Croft Ambrey
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 46:37Becky DaviesSENW  Wye Valley Runners
2146:43Holly GourleyV35W  Ledbury
3246:48Sarah ChristensenV35W  Hay Hotfooters
4146:57Joanne ReesV40W  Rhayader
5 47:02Kelly BowenSENW  Croft Ambrey
6 47:14Jodie NewellSENW  Wye Valley Runners
7 47:57Dana MachackovaSENW  Hereford Triathlon Club
8 48:21Hannah WatkinsSENW  Hereford Couriers RC
9 48:39Laura LelievreSENW  MonRoss Trail Blazers
10 48:46Kristie HarperSENW  Hereford Triathlon Club
11 48:48Robyn GoreSENW  Croft Ambrey
12 48:50Alice GoddingU23W  Ludlow
13349:18Sarah CordingleyV35W  Maldwyn
14149:54Aderyn CarterU20W  Hay Hotfooters
15449:55Juliet MoxonV35W  Wye Valley
16249:58Clare MallenderV40W  Hereford Couriers
17550:18Amy SmithV35W  Hereford Couriers RC
19 51:37Lara SealSENW  Wye Valley Runners
18651:44Helen DavisV35W  Hereford Triathlon Club
20 52:15Lizzie CockleSENW  Maldwyn
21752:34Jane HaydeV35W  Wye Valley
22 52:42Vanessa BallSENW  MonRoss Trail Blazers
23353:27Emma JonesV40W  Croft Ambrey
24153:30Rachel ButlerV55W  Maldwyn
25254:08Sue PowellV55W  Croft Ambrey RC
26 54:09Aisling FreethSENW  Hereford Couriers
27454:11Suzanne RowlandsV40W  Maldwyn
28554:51Samantha HarperV40W  Croft Ambrey
29154:54Gunvor TroelsenV50W  Builth
30255:09Ann PritchardV50W  Wye Valley
31855:12Amy GreavesV35W  Rhayader AC
32155:20Tina CartwrightV60W  Ludlow
33355:25Lynne ComptonV50W  Wye Valley
34 55:57Katie BelcherSENW  Croft Ambrey RC
35956:28Emily DaviesV35W  Wye Valley
36 57:24Clare PowellSENW  Hereford Triathlon Club
37 57:42Kim HandleySENW  Wye Valley
38257:50Jan EdwardsV60W  Wye Valley
39457:51Billy SmallwoodV50W  Wye Valley
40658:24Charlotte GodsellV40W  Hereford Triathlon Club
41158:48Carol PowellV45W  Croft Ambrey
42359:26Flora GunnerV55W  Croft Ambrey
43 59:39Jordan PowisSENW  Hereford Triathlon Club
44459:52Julie CaseleyV55W  Malvern
45560:08Terri JonesV55W  Maldwyn Harriers
46260:37Rebecca O'SheaV45W  Maldwyn
471061:04Hannah HopeV35W  Presteigne Pacers
48 61:28Lucy WildingSENW  Croft Ambrey
49361:36Jill HillmanV60W  Maldwyn
50462:30Susannah EnglishV60W  Hay Hotfooters
51562:40Stephanie KingV50W  Croft Ambrey
52 62:47Becky HumphriesSENW  Wye Valley Runners
53562:59Tina LavelleV55W  Hay Hotfooters
54663:02Liz Davies-WardV55W  Hereford Triathlon Club
55363:18Sally WardellV45W  Ledbury & District Harriers
56663:46Victoria DickinsonV50W  Croft Ambrey
57463:50Lisa GrayV45W  Croft Ambrey
58764:52Georgina FletcherV55W  Maldwyn
59565:02Jo Blaise-BrownV45W  Hereford Triathlon Club
60865:31Ann BaskeyfieldV55W  Ludlow
61765:41Janet ShanahanV50W  Maldwyn
62767:2Emma MurphyV40W  Hereford Triathlon Club
63967:28Sarah CogginsV55W  Ledbury
64867:58Louise ReevesV40W  Croft Ambrey
65670:51Caroline OrrellsV60W  Maldwyn
661173:05Katy GodsellV35W  Maldwyn
671273:12Gemma DaviesV35W  Croft Ambrey
68 75:12Amy DaviesSENW  Builth
69177:46Sybil MarshV70W  Ludlow
70799:39Carrol StockerV60W  Presteigne Pacers
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:56Tia FroomeU17W  Hereford Triathlon Club
2 35:46Imogen MarriottU17W2 Croft Ambrey