Central & South Scotland Athletic League Division 2 - field only External Results
Grangemouth
9 Sep 18

Due to a lack of qualified track team, the track results for this meeting do not qualify for inclusion
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73  Tom Hunt U20M Lewis InnesCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni5.865.86
25.65  Steven Stone T20/F20 U20M  Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.116.69
35.01  Alexander Thomson T20/F20 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss5.425.42
44.74  Jamie Nix U20M  Kilmarnock5.275.55
54.58  Keith Kong V40M  Lasswade4.905.24
63.91  Mark Welmsford SENM  Kirkintilloch Olympians  
73.49  Barry McmahonSBV45M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.493.88
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29  Dave ScottSBV40M  Lasswade4.294.63
23.84  Craig Nolan SENM John O'HaraCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni4.724.88
33.60  Aaron DochertyPBSENM  Kirkintilloch3.603.60
43.48  David SteelSBV45M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.483.59
53.47  Douglas DicksonPBV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H3.473.47
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79  Henry BembomPBU17M2 Kilmarnock5.795.79
25.68  Peter Clarke U17M1 Falkirk5.876.04
34.23  Kieran Mcdonald U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.045.19
44.16  Kai Newell U17M2William SutherlandWhitemoss4.884.90
54.07  Dugald WilliamsPBU17M2 Corstorphine4.074.28
LJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.56  Ethan LoganPBU17M1 Kilmarnock4.564.56
23.90  Brodie Ferguson U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.204.38
33.76  Michael BegganSBU17M1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3.763.85
LJ U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18w2.6Jan JanikPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.185.18
24.95  Neil SharpPBU15M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk4.955.11
34.87 1.0John ScottPBU15M2 Whitemoss4.874.87
44.83 1.5Aidyn McMahon U15M2 Kilmarnock5.075.07
54.03 0.1Cameron RossPBU15M1 Corstorphine4.034.03
63.98w2.5Dexter Howard U15M1 Lasswade4.904.90
LJ U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01  Rory Voss U15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.296.07
23.70  Luke McManusPBU15M2 Kilmarnock3.703.70
33.65  Ewan Mcmanus U15M1 Falkirk3.824.71
43.38  Evan MillsSBU15M1Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.383.75
53.24  Alastair Scott U15M1 Lasswade3.593.59
LJ U11M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.39  Lucas Key U11M12 Corstorphine3.623.62
23.30  Reece AyvinPBU11M11 Whitemoss3.303.81
33.19  Lewis Anderson U11M11 Kilmarnock3.273.59
42.98  Reece CollinsPBU11M11 Shettleston2.982.98
52.83  Arainn Main U11M11 Falkirk3.263.26
62.37  Mckenzie King U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2.642.64
72.25  Ruairidh WoodPBU11M  Lasswade2.252.25
LJ U11M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.04  Hector Lawrie U11M  Corstorphine3.183.39
22.64  Ross Munro U11M11 Whitemoss3.003.00
32.60  Ethan SargentSBU11M12 Falkirk2.603.69
42.46  Ross Bain U11M11 Kilmarnock2.802.80
52.08  Nathan Lawrence U11M  Lasswade2.202.56
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89w2.4Lauren Tenn Mills U20W Gary MansonFalkirk5.485.53
24.42w5.8Jasmine TicknerSBU23W  Corstorphine/Napier Uni4.424.53
33.79w2.6Hazel Porter SENW  Dunfermline AC  
43.42w3.8Laura HaggartyPBSENW Jim YoungKilmarnock3.423.42
53.23w3.8Laura KeaySBU23W  Kirkintilloch3.233.62
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67w2.8Anna LeishmanPBU20W Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4.904.91
23.53w3.6Tamzin McQueenieSBU20W  Corstorphine3.533.87
33.20 1.9Alison BatesPBV35W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.203.20
42.98w3.4Kirsty McnultyPBV40W  Kilmarnock2.982.98
52.28 1.7Anne Marie McgregorPBV45W  Kirkintilloch2.282.28
LJ U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58  Elena Clark U15M  Lasswade AC  
24.35  Olivia Wilson U15W2 Falkirk4.734.80
34.19  Nicole Cameron U15W2 Whitemoss4.504.89
43.90  Kiah Chalmers U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.344.34
53.68  Isla Raeburn U15W1 Kilmarnock4.094.62
63.45  Robin Key U15M  Corstorphine AC  
73.33  Mhairi McGregorPBU15W1 Kirkintilloch3.573.61
LJ U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55  Alexandra Cathie U15W1 Whitemoss4.454.45
23.41  Lottie Lambert U15W1 Kilmarnock3.563.56
33.30  Eilidh Gallagher U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.523.65
LJ U11W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73w2.1Victoria AnestikPBU11W11Marek AnestikFalkirk3.734.22
23.38w3.4Sophie Thomas U11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.893.89
33.16 0.5Abbey KennedyPBU11W12 Kilmarnock3.393.39
43.11w2.2Grace Malley U11W10 Whitemoss3.463.95
53.05w3.3Abbie FosterPBU11W11 Lasswade3.163.16
62.57 1.6Lily Finlayson-RussellSBU11W  Corstorphine2.572.78
72.19w2.2Sinead DochertyPBU11W12 Kirkintilloch2.192.19
LJ U11W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71w3.4Lois Cant U11W11 Falkirk3.854.17
23.09 1.4Amy JenkinsonPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.223.51
32.83 1.8Carly FraserPBU11W12 Kilmarnock2.833.33
42.82 0.0Eve Thomas U11W  Whitemoss AC  
52.78 1.9Sophie WintersPBU11W12 Lasswade2.783.42
62.53w2.8Emma Ford U11W  Corstorphine2.822.82