Lee Valley December Open
Lee Valley
2 Dec 18
60 300 600 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HM35 60HM50 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W HJ
PV LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 SM 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73iDwain Chambers V40M  Belgrave6.706.41
27.10iHanif Henry U23M  Orion7.047.04
37.14iAnton Bachorski U20M Andy PoppletonTonbridge7.127.12
47.25iChris Hill SENM Andy NormanBracknell AC7.076.87
57.33iKaesi Opara U23M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni7.047.04
67.34iNicholas Shaw U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.187.18
77.67iDaniel Ogutuga U17M Karl SumunThurrock7.477.47
60 SM 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iHarry TaylorPBU20M  City of Norwich7.107.10
27.22iRico CottellPBU20M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.217.21
37.29iAkwasi Banahen U17M  London Schs7.147.14
47.32iThomas Casson U20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC7.247.24
57.39iAdam BejaouiSBU20M  BFT Track Academy7.397.38
67.39iTheo Adesina U20M Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.217.21
77.41iJake GoodmanPBU17M  Invicta East Kent7.417.41
60 SM 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iFemi AkinbobolaPBU20M  Team Bath7.297.29
27.31iAndrew NicolaouPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.257.25
37.37iHarvey HarryPBU17M  Reading AC7.377.37
47.37iGavin StephensPBV40M Gavin StephensWorthing/Veterans7.357.35
57.37iChima OnuoraPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.377.37
67.40iJacob HaynesPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring7.407.40
77.42iMerveilles MassemboPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.427.42
60 SM 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.37iDanny SullivanPBU17M  Notts7.377.37
27.43iHarry Pitman U20M Chas RobinsonAshford AC7.377.37
37.48iMedwin OdamttenPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.487.48
47.50iJohnson AloPBU17M  Essex Schs7.507.50
57.55iNicholas Savva U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.457.45
67.57iValentino Tsiakouris SENM  Unattached7.427.42
77.72iDaniel Popoola U20M  Ilford7.447.44
60 SM 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.50iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.467.42
27.57iRufus TanseyPBU17M  London Heathside7.577.57
37.61iRobert MacqueenPBU17M Gareth HuntRyston7.587.58
47.63iElijah MayinduPBU20M  BFT Track Academy7.547.54
57.65iMittio Mohammadian U20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.567.56
67.69iThomas AndersonPBU17M  Reading AC7.627.62
77.78iJames TufnellPBSENM  Cambridge Uni/Radley7.787.78
60 SM 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.46iBenjamin GamePBU17M  Team Bath7.387.38
27.72iDominic BorgSBV40M  Gateshead/Malta7.727.4
37.75iPatrick GubbayPBU17M  Kingston & Poly7.757.75
47.78iFreddie Henderson U17M  Harlow AC7.747.74
57.82iDominic Barnard SENM  Basildon7.797.51
68.06iChristopher Swinfen U20M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley8.018.01
78.34iNicolas TsiakourisSBSENM  Exeter Uni8.307.77
60 SM 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42iAndre GennacePBU17M  Bracknell AC7.427.42
27.49iAiden FernandoPBU17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
37.69iMichael McDonaghPBU20M  Team Bath7.627.62
47.79iZac BeastyPBU17M Zac BeastyTonbridge7.797.79
57.88iCody RoePBU17M  Peterborough7.797.79
68.14iGareth Hunt SENM  Other  
60 SM 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iAkash Santosh Kumar U17M  Kingston & Poly7.777.77
27.80iBryce Tshabalala U17M  Peterborough7.787.78
37.94iAlfie KovacsPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge7.907.90
47.97iHarrison Riley U17M  Chelmsford7.947.94
58.02iOliver BazinSBU17M  Team Kennet8.027.97
68.14iDavid Shortridge V45M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve8.098.09
78.35iMichele Beltramo V45M Michele BeltramoVeterans/Italy8.228.04
60 SM 1.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.06iLuca SoavePBU17M Hilary JonesWalton8.058.05
28.12iDonald Brown V55M  Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield7.807.27
38.14iTony WaddingtonPBV40M  Unattached8.148.14
48.27iMark Woods SENM  Other  
58.33iNick LauderSBV45M Nick LauderVeterans/Enfield & Haringey8.327.82
68.34iAndrew Simpson SENM  Other  
78.45iAffendi Nayan SENM  Unassociated  
60 SM 1.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iMalcolm OshungbohunPBU17M Darren PriestleyHavering7.637.63
27.94iSam GreenPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.907.90
38.14iBilly WinchPBU17M Dean ExtonDorchester8.148.14
48.46iKeith LokPBV40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters8.468.46
58.86iAshwin JollyPBV35M  Unattached8.868.86
68.92iAdrian DaySBV60M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans8.928.80
60 SM 1.11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.27iMichael Onilogbo U17M  Basildon7.247.24
27.45iMichael AdesiyanPBU17M  Basildon7.407.40
37.56iJoe SpurrsPBU17M  London Schs7.567.56
47.65iJedidiah OniPBU17M Tony BentonHavering7.657.65
57.72iHassan AkendePBU17M  Thurrock7.727.72
67.79iBen BrittonPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.797.79
60 SM 1.12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.49iJordan Andrew T20/F20PBU23M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles7.497.49
27.68iMarcus Bailey SENM  #N/A  
37.72iJames Peacock U20M  Other  
47.76iJordan Gombas U23M  Southend7.617.61
58.36iKai Perryman U17M  Cookham8.248.24
68.65iJohn FosterPBV45M  Medway & Maidstone8.658.65
60 SM 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.70iDwain ChambersSBV40M  Belgrave6.706.41
27.14iChris Hill SENM Andy NormanBracknell AC7.076.87
37.15iHanif Henry U23M  Orion7.047.04
47.15iAnton Bachorski U20M Andy PoppletonTonbridge7.127.12
57.16iHarry TaylorPBU20M  City of Norwich7.107.10
67.21iRico CottellPBU20M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley7.217.21
77.24iMichael OnilogboPBU17M  Basildon7.247.24
60 SM 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.14iAkwasi BanahenPBU17M  London Schs7.147.14
27.21iNicholas Shaw U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.187.18
37.25iAndrew NicolaouPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.257.25
47.27iThomas Casson U20M Graeme GourlayPoole AC7.247.24
57.33iFemi Akinbobola U20M  Team Bath7.297.29
67.38iChima OnuoraPBU17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.377.37
60 SM 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35iGavin StephensPBV40M Gavin StephensWorthing/Veterans7.357.35
27.38iTheo Adesina U20M Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.217.21
37.40iJacob HaynesPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring7.407.40
47.40iDanny Sullivan U17M  Notts7.377.37
57.46iJake GoodmanPBU17M  Invicta East Kent7.417.41
60 SM 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.37iHarry PitmanPBU20M Chas RobinsonAshford AC7.377.37
27.38iBenjamin GamePBU17M  Team Bath7.387.38
37.40iMichael AdesiyanPBU17M  Basildon7.407.40
47.48iMerveilles Massembo U17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.427.42
57.51iAiden FernandoPBU17M Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.497.49
67.55iMedwin OdamttenPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies7.487.48
60 SM 2.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.467.42
27.48iNicholas Savva U17M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.457.45
37.49iJordan Andrew T20/F20PBU23M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles7.497.49
47.50iValentino Tsiakouris SENM  Unattached7.427.42
57.52iJohnson Alo U17M  Essex Schs7.507.50
67.58iRufus TanseyPBU17M  London Heathside7.577.57
77.65iJoe Spurrs U17M  London Schs7.567.56
60 SM 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.53iDaniel Ogutuga U17M Karl SumunThurrock7.477.47
27.54iElijah MayinduPBU20M  BFT Track Academy7.547.54
37.56iMittio MohammadianPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.567.56
47.60iRobert MacqueenPBU17M Gareth HuntRyston7.587.58
57.62iThomas AndersonPBU17M  Reading AC7.627.62
67.68iMarcus Bailey SENM  #N/A  
60 SM 2.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.63iMalcolm OshungbohunPBU17M Darren PriestleyHavering7.637.63
27.69iJames Peacock U20M  Other  
37.78iMichael McDonaghPBU20M  Team Bath7.627.62
47.88iHassan Akende U17M  Thurrock7.727.72
57.93iPatrick Gubbay U17M  Kingston & Poly7.757.75
68.06iDaniel Popoola U20M  Ilford7.447.44
60 SM 2.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.61iJordan GombasPBU23M  Southend7.617.61
27.77iFreddie Henderson U17M  Harlow AC7.747.74
37.77iAkash Santosh KumarPBU17M  Kingston & Poly7.777.77
47.78iBryce TshabalalaPBU17M  Peterborough7.787.78
57.79iJames TufnellPBSENM  Cambridge Uni/Radley7.787.78
67.82iZac Beasty U17M Zac BeastyTonbridge7.797.79
77.87iBen Britton U17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.797.79
60 SM 2.9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iCody RoePBU17M  Peterborough7.797.79
27.79iDominic BarnardSBSENM  Basildon7.797.51
37.90iAlfie KovacsPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge7.907.90
47.90iSam GreenPBU17M Andy NormanBracknell AC7.907.90
57.94iHarrison RileyPBU17M  Chelmsford7.947.94
68.01iChristopher SwinfenPBU20M Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley8.018.01
78.09iOliver Bazin U17M  Team Kennet8.027.97
60 SM 2.10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68iJedidiah OniPBU17M Tony BentonHavering7.657.65
28.05iLuca SoavePBU17M Hilary JonesWalton8.058.05
38.08iGareth Hunt SENM  Other  
48.08iDonald Brown V55M  Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield7.807.27
58.10iDavid Shortridge V45M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve8.098.09
68.26iTony Waddington V40M  Unattached8.148.14
79.46iBilly Winch U17M Dean ExtonDorchester8.148.14
60 SM 2.11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.74iFinn Hobson U17M  Chiltern7.737.73
28.22iMichele BeltramoSBV45M Michele BeltramoVeterans/Italy8.228.04
38.24iKai PerrymanPBU17M  Cookham8.248.24
48.30iNicolas TsiakourisSBSENM  Exeter Uni8.307.77
58.32iNick LauderSBV45M Nick LauderVeterans/Enfield & Haringey8.327.82
68.38iAndrew Simpson SENM  Other  
78.40iMark Woods SENM  Other  
60 SM 2.12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51iAffendi Nayan SENM  Unassociated  
28.70iJohn Foster V45M  Medway & Maidstone8.658.65
39.27iAdrian Day V60M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans8.928.80
60 U15M 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42iFreddie ArkellPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon7.427.42
27.53iNoel JamesPBU15M2 BFT Track Academy7.537.53
37.64iOssari AcquahPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles7.627.62
47.65iDerorli BalfourthPBU15M2 BFT Track Academy7.657.65
57.73iAlexander BarnetPBU15M2 London Schs7.737.73
67.75iWajid HossainPBU17M3 London Schs7.697.69
77.75iAlex NunnPBU15M2 Southend7.727.72
60 U15M 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.78iJoseph NashPBU15M2 London Schs7.787.78
27.83iPeter OgbonmwanPBU13M-1 BFT Track Academy7.827.82
37.84iJoel Anokye U15M2 BFT Track Academy7.837.83
57.99iHayden EvansPBU15M1 Walton7.997.99
68.16iOscar LaurensPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet8.168.16
79.09iTrei Coborn U13M  Chelmsford AC  
4TBCiIssah Abdulkarim U15M1 London City AC  
60 U15M 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iJacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering7.917.91
27.95iMax RoePBU15M1 Peterborough7.957.95
38.11iDavid MacQueenPBU15M1 Ryston8.118.11
48.48iAshton Hedge-DominiquePBU15M2 BFT Track Academy8.488.48
58.60iLouis WillsonPBU15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles8.608.60
68.62iJames QueenPBU13M-1 Walton8.628.62
78.70iJoe Stone U13M-1Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.538.5
60 U15M 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.11iIan Quinquina U15M2 BFT Track Academy7.997.99
28.21iVince Mason U15M2Dean ExtonDorchester8.148.14
38.52iShion EvansPBU15M1 St. Albans AC8.498.49
48.64iLuke GamePBU15M2 Team Bath8.528.52
58.70iJayden KleinPBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers8.708.70
68.82iIsaac Amankwaah U13M-1 Walton8.728.72
78.97iKavanaugh RemyPBU13M-2 City of Norwich8.978.97
60 U15M 1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.46iJacob Thomas U15M1 Walton8.398.39
28.54iAlex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.468.46
38.58iJoseph BurnsPBU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring8.588.58
48.70iJehiel DawneyPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy8.708.70
58.71iJacob GelonaPBU15M2 Walton8.718.71
68.78iNiall O'SheaPBU15M1 Walton8.788.78
78.95iOliver LaurensPBU13M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet8.958.95
60 U15M 1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.22iDemari GumbsPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.228.22
28.54iOllie RodwellPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.548.54
38.56iJoseph CaesarPBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.568.56
49.46iAmitai Hirsch U13M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.449.44
59.68iIsaiah Iyefa U13M-1 Hercules Wimbledon9.679.67
60 U15M 1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71iMalachi Amadi U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.537.53
28.41iHarry NunnPBU15M1 Southend8.418.41
38.56iNicko CupidPBU13M-2 London Schs8.568.56
48.96iMontana DennisPBU13M-2 London Heathside8.968.96
59.09iArchie Connolly U15M  NewhamEssex Beagles  
69.50iDaniel JenkinsPBU13M-1Anna WillardSwanley9.509.50
60 U15M 1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iJacob NimmoPBU15M2 Crawley8.078.07
28.18iAbdul AkandePBU15M1 Thurrock8.188.18
38.27iCharlie Goodwin U15M1 Tonbridge8.238.23
48.51iCaleb ChengPBU13M-1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunBournemouth8.518.51
58.95iLuc BalayerPBU15M1 Walton8.898.89
69.11iJake Foster U13M-1John FosterMedway & Maidstone9.069.06
79.64iCharlie MarinkerPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.649.64
60 U15M 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44iFreddie Arkell U15M2 Hercules Wimbledon7.427.42
27.53iMalachi AmadiPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet7.537.53
37.56iNoel James U15M2 BFT Track Academy7.537.53
47.62iOssari AcquahPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles7.627.62
57.71iDerorli Balfourth U15M2 BFT Track Academy7.657.65
67.82iAlexander BarnetPBU15M2 London Schs7.737.73
78.77iJoseph BurnsPBU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring8.588.58
60 U15M 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.69iWajid HossainPBU17M3 London Schs7.697.69
27.72iAlex NunnPBU15M2 Southend7.727.72
37.79iJoseph Nash U15M2 London Schs7.787.78
47.82iPeter OgbonmwanPBU13M-1 BFT Track Academy7.827.82
57.83iJoel AnokyePBU15M2 BFT Track Academy7.837.83
67.92iJacob BlancPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering7.917.91
60 U15M 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.99iIan QuinquinaPBU15M2 BFT Track Academy7.997.99
27.99iMax RoePBU15M1 Peterborough7.957.95
38.00iHayden EvansPBU15M1 Walton7.997.99
48.08iJacob Nimmo U15M2 Crawley8.078.07
58.17iDavid MacQueenPBU15M1 Ryston8.118.11
68.20iAbdul Akande U15M1 Thurrock8.188.18
78.20iOscar Laurens U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet8.168.16
60 U15M 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.14iVince MasonPBU15M2Dean ExtonDorchester8.148.14
28.23iCharlie GoodwinPBU15M1 Tonbridge8.238.23
38.27iDemari Gumbs U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.228.22
48.39iJacob ThomasPBU15M1 Walton8.398.39
18.48iAlex StonePBU15M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.468.46
28.49iShion EvansPBU15M1 St. Albans AC8.498.49
58.52iCaleb Cheng U13M-1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunBournemouth8.518.51
68.53iHarry NunnPBU15M1 Southend8.418.41
78.56iAshton Hedge-Dominique U15M2 BFT Track Academy8.488.48
38.59iNicko Cupid U13M-2 London Schs8.568.56
48.64iLouis WillsonPBU15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles8.608.60
58.65iJoseph CaesarPBU15M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.568.56
68.68iOllie RodwellPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.548.54
60 U15M 2.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.52iLuke GamePBU15M2 Team Bath8.528.52
28.63iJames QueenPBU13M-1 Walton8.628.62
38.72iJehiel DawneyPBU15M1 BFT Track Academy8.708.70
48.73iJoe Stone U13M-1Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.538.5
58.76iJacob Gelona U15M2 Walton8.718.71
68.77iJayden KleinPBU15M1 Maccabi London Harriers8.708.70
78.79iNiall O'Shea U15M1 Walton8.788.78
60 U15M 2.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.72iIsaac AmankwaahPBU13M-1 Walton8.728.72
28.89iLuc BalayerPBU15M1 Walton8.898.89
38.98iKavanaugh Remy U13M-2 City of Norwich8.978.97
Page: 1 2 3 4