Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
20 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.18iPeter Ogbonmwan U13M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.827.69
28.27iKaylan TaylorPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey8.277.84
38.36iAngus BeamesPBU13M2 Essex Schs8.368.08
48.51iEbuka Nwokeji U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.378.06
58.53iJoe StoneSBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.538.04
68.64iReuben White U13M2 Herts Phoenix8.438.25
78.71iJack WilliamsPBU13M2 Biggleswade8.718.71
88.74iObinna Nwokeji U13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.738.19
98.76iChristopher ThompsonSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.758.61
108.78iBright OtioraPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy8.698.23
118.78iZen CunninghamPBU13M2 London Schs8.788.78
128.89iDylan Williams U13M2 BFT Track Academy8.878.21
139.02iLewis Sorhaindo U13M1 Harrow8.988.98
139.02iKai WisemanPBU13M2 Dereham9.018.8
159.06iJoshua ClintonPBU13M1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell9.068.85
159.06iDaniel ShoyoyePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone9.069.06
179.10iMalachi KomolafePBU13M1 Diss9.109.10
189.13iJohn BroadisPBU13M2Nick HughesChiltern9.139.13
199.21iThomas Scantlebury U13M2 London Schs9.079.07
199.21iAdonye Jeremiah Orumbie U13M1 S Factor9.159.15
219.27iGarry GibbsSBU13M1 London Schs9.279.0
219.27iJoseph BoyaramPBU13M2 London Schs9.279.27
219.27iNeo Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Track Academy8.948.77
249.28iKayne Ekprikpo U13M1 London Schs9.039.03
259.32iCallum Daniel U13M  Henry mainard  
269.33iDaniel Konu U13M  Cranborne Primary School  
279.39iJean-Marc Harriott U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.268.9
289.43iLuke Spittles U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury9.209.20
299.45iGideon Akande U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.339.33
309.46iSanjay Saunders U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles9.229.18
319.47iAbdhan Ali U13M  Harlow Athletics club  
329.49iJacob GarnerPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs9.499.49
339.62iEd DoranPBU13M2 London Schs9.629.62
349.67iCharlie Collard U13M  Athletics Fundamentals  
359.68iDaniel Akinbogun U13M2 London Schs9.559.55
369.69iChristopher Mwaisango U13M  Be Fit Today  
379.73iJeffrey Egbeobauwaye U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.649.64
389.75iDylan HylandPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix9.759.75
399.77iImoesi Dania U13M1 BFT Track Academy9.659.25
4010.04iFolarin Odegbaro U13M  Quinton House School, Northampton  
4110.16iAshton Parkes U13M1 Luton10.0710.07
4210.20iRowan Howe U13M  Loughton AC  
4310.27iTaylor Pearson U13M  West Londond track and field  
4410.29iNoah Unknown U13M  Ainsliewood Primary School  
4510.30iThomas Drake U13M  west londontrack and field  
4610.43iMaxwell BartonSBU13M1 Diss10.4310.10
4710.55iCharlie watts U13M  Athletics Fundamentals  
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.13iOmari BaileyPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles8.988.56
29.19iMaxwell Ojji U11M  Ravenscote Junior School  
39.26iKhy Ada-Macleod U11M11 BFT Track Academy9.248.80
49.38iSam Wray U11M  Raglan  
59.45iJeremy GodwinPBU11M  Thurrock9.459.13
69.50iChristopher Baah-OkyerePBU11M  London Schs9.269.26
79.57iFreddie BeamesPBU11M10 Essex Schs9.579.57
89.58iJoseph Campbell U11M  Be Fit Today  
99.66iWilliam SibleyPBU11M10 Harlow AC9.669.66
109.74iAidan Doherty U11M  St Mary's Primary School Hornchurch  
119.77iLucas CameronSBU11M  Medway & Maidstone9.779.40
129.81iSeth Brown U11M  Myatt Gardan  
139.91iJoshua HewlettPBU11M10 Braintree9.919.91
149.92iSamuel Sam-Amoye U11M9 Enfield & Haringey9.919.01
1510.05iSamuel Burdett U11M  Whybridge Junior School  
1610.07iCaleb AlmanSBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury10.079.75
1710.12iAmir OlalekanSBU11M10 Thurrock10.129.35
1710.12iVince Joo U11M Ambwene SimukondaLondon Schs9.939.58
1910.15iLewis Walters U11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles9.909.82
2010.17iKye St Hilaire U11M  Be Fit Today  
2110.22iJayden Singh Bal U11M  Athletics Fundamentals  
2210.28iThomas WattsPBU11M10 Thurrock10.2810.28
2310.33iShiraz Abuye U11M  wilbury  
2410.44iDaniel ScofieldPBU11M10 Harlow AC10.4410.44
2510.56iAaron WallPBU11M  Dacorum & Tring10.5610.56
2610.57iArun Lumsden U11M  Knaphill School  
2710.60iEl-Ezer AblorhPBU11M  BFT Track Academy10.609.93
2810.67iJoshua OrumbieSBU11M9 S Factor10.6710.52
2910.73iWilliam Unsworth U11M  Holy Trinity c of e primary school  
3011.38iHugh James U11M  Bancrofts School  
3111.40iWilliam NottonPBU11M10 Middlesex Schs11.4011.40
3211.54iKyriacos Nicolaou U11M  New River Athletics Club  
3311.59iPeter Quracoo U11M  Ashmount Primary School  
3411.70iTyden Registe U11M  Oak Farm junior School  
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.48iSavannah MorganPBU13W1Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs8.378.01
28.56iKaris WilsonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.368.27
38.64iHope OlagunjuSBU13W2 Thurrock8.648.49
48.76iEvie CameronSBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.768.64
58.84iAmira AdeshokanSBU13W1Christine BowmakerLondon Schs8.848.47
68.88iAbi BanjokoPBU13W2 Thurrock8.888.88
78.98iSarah Campbell U13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.698.62
88.98iOnachukwu NdefoSBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton8.988.55
98.99iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU13W2 London Schs8.988.96
109.03iEmily MoyleSBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone9.038.40
119.05iJada BennettPBU13W1 London Schs8.918.76
119.05iLola ShackPBU13W2 London Schs9.059.05
139.09iRachelle Mayindu U13W2 BFT Track Academy9.068.72
149.11iChenoa AcquahSBU13W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles8.798.71
149.11iLily BurkePBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs9.119.11
169.12iStella KalmanPBU13W1 Brighton & Hove9.128.83
179.13iTiana RizzoSBU13W2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix9.138.25
189.15iKatie ElemoshoPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy9.159.15
199.17iClare McGonnellPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet9.179.17
209.18iImogen BrownSBU13W1Peter WareingSouthampton9.188.85
219.23iGrace WarnerPBU13W1 Southend9.239.23
229.26iZaneya CunninghamPBU13W2 London Schs9.269.26
239.27iAfua Opoku-Baah U13W2 London Schs9.169.16
249.30iSophie Imeson U13W2 Swindon9.089.08
249.30iElicia LaceySBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge9.308.64
249.30iMaya OmosevwerhaPBU13W1 London Schs9.309.30
279.31iKeyanna InnisSBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey9.318.98
289.32iRobyn WhitehousePBU13W2Colin CorlessSouthend9.329.07
299.34iHebe EvansPBU13W1 Hillingdon9.349.34
309.35iRosie ChandlerPBU13W2 Bexley9.359.35
319.37iSophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock9.379.37
319.37iHarriet LawrencePBU13W2 Basildon9.379.37
339.42iElla Kostem StephensPBU13W2 London Schs9.429.42
349.43iElla BowmakerSBU13W1 London Schs9.419.1
359.44iAmelie HewlettPBU13W2 Braintree9.449.44
369.53iEbony-Simone LeePBU13W1 Harrow9.539.53
379.57iIris MillarPBU13W2 London Schs9.579.57
389.58iAmber Bell Long U13W  Dwain Chambers Academy  
399.60iEllen Collins U13W  Bannisters  
399.60iAntoi SamudaPBU13W2 Harrow9.609.60
419.62iDaria MihailukaPBU13W2 Team Hounslow9.629.62
429.66iSamantha SibleyPBU13W1 Harlow AC9.669.66
439.67iAlana Thomas U13W1 Harrow9.479.47
449.70iSavannah Walton-JonesPBU13W2 Harrow9.709.70
459.71iDaniella OladeleSBU13W2 Thurrock9.719.63
469.73iOlivia LondonPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury9.739.73
479.76iHolly Maher U13W2 Surrey Schs9.539.53
489.77iAgboola Victoria Salmon U13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles9.599.54
499.82iShannon BeveridgePBU13W2 Thurrock9.829.82
509.84iHannah GreavesPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix9.849.84
519.90iBrianna GarrawayPBU13W1 Slough Junior9.909.53
529.91iAmelie TonguePBU13W2 Herts Phoenix9.919.91
539.92iNatalia Corbyn U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet9.729.72
5410.00iLois-Jacklyn Kimpiob U13W  Team Hounslow  
5510.02iLana TuitePBU13W2 Highgate10.0210.02
5610.11iElla Watkis-SchleichPBU13W1 Harlow AC10.1110.11
5710.15iSophie FarnellPBU13W2 Highgate10.1510.15
5810.33iSienna BarrettPBU13W2 Harrow10.3310.33
5910.54iOlivia Laurent U13W2 London Schs10.1410.14
6010.62iLucy NewmanPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy10.6210.62
6110.76iKatie DibbsPBU13W1 Harlow AC10.7610.76
6210.96iIsabella Morant U13W  St Marys's RC primary school  
6311.33iEva Noakes U13W  St Mary's RC primary school  
6411.37iCarys Barnard U13W  West London Track Field  
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.21iIsabella DaviesPBU11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H9.168.77
29.22iKhadijah Daanwi U11W10 Newham & Essex Beagles9.178.65
39.28iCeleste KoyejoPBU11W10 Watford9.289.28
49.56iSuraya Frost U11W10 London Heathside9.128.94
59.71iJasmine Jessamy U11W9 Rugby & Northampton9.649.19
69.75iSienna CorbynPBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet9.398.93
79.76iLily HartmanSBU11W9 Essex Schs9.769.09
89.81iMartha Stanley U11W  Bushy Hill school - Guildford  
99.88iElena OliphantPBU11W10 S Factor9.769.27
109.95iRuth AjidahunSBU11W  BFT Track Academy9.959.51
119.97iNeva JansenPBU11W11 Hercules Wimbledon9.979.65
1210.01iGeorgia TonguePBU11W9 St. Albans AC10.0110.01
1310.08iOyinlade Ogebule U11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.009.51
1410.13iMilana Thorpe U11W10 Chelmsford9.899.89
1510.14iAbigail AsiwajuPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.1410.14
1610.17iAmy Mcloughlin U11W  Young Athletes Club  
1710.21iIshana MalcolmPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.999.77
1710.21iLucy WorkmanPBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury10.2110.21
1910.25iBriony YoungPBU11W10 Kent Schs10.2510.25
1910.25iEmily Wood U11W  West London Track Field  
2110.28iGrace Wagstaff U11W  Herts Phoenix Athletics Club  
2210.29iJasmine Hall U11W9 Harlow AC10.1410.14
2310.34iChelsea ClarkeSBU11W  Thurrock10.349.42
2410.36iTianna Cummings-WaldronPBU11W  Ealing Southall & Middx10.3610.36
2510.39iLouise DuffySBU11W11 Harlow AC10.3910.05
2610.39iIsla AbidPBU11W10 Harlow AC10.3910.39
2710.42iAdaeze AnaemePBU11W  London Schs10.429.38
2810.43iRosheniqua McPhersonPBU11W10 S Factor10.4310.28
2910.59iRuby BrookesPBU11W10 Harlow AC10.5910.15
3010.60iDasia OladelePBU11W10 Thurrock10.6010.60
3010.60iIsabelle HarriotPBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.6010.60
3210.64iDami Jokosenumi U11W  London Schs10.6210.62
3310.66iAngel Alexander-Darko U11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.379.98
3510.73iEloise GorsePBU11W  Surrey Schs10.7310.73
3610.76iAnjola OpaleyeSBU11W9 Huntingdonshire10.7610.27
3710.77iLena Joo U11W10Ambwene SimukondaLondon Schs10.469.89
3810.82iAlicia Percy U11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.5710.57
3910.88iMatia Yeneneh U11W  London Schs10.5010.21
4010.91iSonali Pasco U11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.4010.40
4110.91iRuby Adejumo U11W  Trent  
4210.93iElla Langston U11W  Buckhurst Hill  
4310.93iAimee GorseSBU11W  Surrey Schs10.9310.76
4411.00iStephanie LongdenSBU11W9 Rugby & Northampton11.0010.59
4511.06iAnnabelle gunner U11W  Athletics fundamental  
4611.23iSadie Registe U11W  Oak Farm junior School  
4711.57iFeyi Osisanya U11W  The Duston School  
4811.67iEmily garner U11W  Quilters juniors  
4911.78iHannah JewellPBU11W  Herts Phoenix11.7811.78
5012.54iSofia Jones U11W  Jubilee Primary School  
5112.95iAmelia Brockhurst U11W  The Cranbourne Primary School