PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
25 Nov 18

To see full results click here
4.5MXC 1MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.5MXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  27:16Callum ElsonU20M Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni
2  27:29Terence ForrestSENM Terence ForrestCairngorm/Ackworth
3  27:43Nathan EdmondsonSENM  Ilkley
4  28:15Josh SambrookSENM  LUUCCC
5  28:32Robin HowieU23M  Wharfedale
6 128:39Jonathan WillsV40M Philip TownsendRoundhay Runners
7 128:46Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
8  28:55Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
9  29:01Tim BaldwinSENM  Saltaire Striders
10 129:02Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
11 229:04Tim MidgleyV35M  Abbey Runners
12 329:16Mark SmithV35M  Horsforth Harriers
13  29:22Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
14  29:24Philip BoyntonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
15  29:31Ethan Thomas HassellSENM  Wharfedale
16  29:37Jack MuirU17M  Wharfedale/Bingley
17 229:39Will KerrV40M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
18 429:41David DriverV35M  Wharfedale
19  29:42Adam LomasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
20  29:43Tim StreetSENM  Holmfirth
21  29:44George AndersonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
22  29:52John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
23  29:55Tim JennerSENM  Roundhay Runners
24  29:57Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
25 529:57Scott WatsonV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
26 630:05Matthew WilkinsonV35M  Nidd Valley
27 330:09David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
28  30:17Michael VargasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29  30:20Simon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
30  30:22Angus MilneSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
31  30:27David BagotSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
32  30:28William CunninghamU20M  Ripon
33  30:32Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
34 730:34Daniel FisherV35M  Valley Striders/Leeds City
35  30:35Adam KirkSENM  Nidd Valley
36  30:37Simon JonesSENM  Abbey Runners
37  30:39Andrew HumphriesSENM  Airecentre Pacers
38 830:39Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
39 230:41Ian WillisV45M  Wharfedale Harriers
40  30:43Sam GreenSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
41 130:43Jonathon ForeyV50M  Dragons
42  30:44Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
43 330:46Martin John FillinghamV45M  Saltaire Striders
44  30:46Jacob HolderSENM  Roundhay Runners
45 930:50Ben MoaklerV35M  Roundhay Runners
46 430:50Rob GreenlandV45M  Chapel Allerton
47  30:52Jonathan YoungSENM  Kirkstall
48  30:53Adam StirkSENM  Wharfedale
49  31:00Franco PardiniSENM  Roundhay Runners
50 431:01Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
51  31:03James MaceSENM  Rothwell
52 531:05Paul GidlowV40M  Horsforth Harriers
53  31:07Patrick WardleSENM  Wharfedale
54 1031:09Matthew RichardsonV35M  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
55 531:10Robert GummersonV45M  Kippax
56 631:10Richard GibbsV40M  Roundhay Runners
57  31:11Luke WakelinSENM  Nidd Valley
58  31:12Ross ArmstrongSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
59 1131:14Daniel PrattV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
60  31:19Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
61 1231:19Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
62 631:23Trevor WilksV45M  Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
63  31:24Alex PatricksonSENM  Nidd Valley
64 1331:25Matt NewellV35M  Roundhay Runners
65 1431:25Ian FurlongV35M  Roundhay Runners
66 231:26Andy BrownV50M Andy BrownSaltaire Striders
67 1531:27Andrew FlemingV35M  Rothwell
68  31:29Neal EdmondsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
69 1631:31Lee HardyV35M  Kirkstall
70  31:34Robert HowardSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
71  31:35Liam JenkinsSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
72 731:37Steve PinnV40M  Roundhay Runners
73  31:38Richard CrawleySENM  Valley Striders
74 731:42Paul NewsomeV45M  St. Theresa's
75 831:44Tim HarveyV45M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
76 1731:50Jamie ThompsonV35M  Wetherby
77 1831:53Danny WalmsleyV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
78 1931:59Ian HarrisonV35M  Rodillian Runners
79  31:59Gareth SomervilleSENM  Harrogate
80 832:00Gwilym ThomasV40M  Valley Striders
81 2032:03Bobak WalkerV35M  Roundhay Runners
82 132:06Andy ToddV55M  Nidd Valley
83  32:07Robin LavinSENM  York Triathlon
84 932:07Steven FowlerV45M  Saltaire Striders
85  32:09Rowan TempleSENM  Kirkstall
86 932:10Simon NewtonV40M  Ackworth/Police
87 332:11Joseph KwallahV50M  Wetherby
88 232:12Stuart DunbarV55M  Saltaire Striders
89  32:12Tom HarrisSENM  Harrogate
90 432:13David McGuireV50M  Wharfedale
91 2132:13Dan RobinsV35M  Valley Striders
92  32:13James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
93 1032:17Stephen MorlandV45M  Knaresborough Striders
94 2232:17Ben JohnstonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
95 2332:20Mark RyderV35M  Ripon
96 1032:23Simon CaveV40M  Ripon
97 2432:24Ian MaudsleyV35M  St. Theresa's
98  32:24Glynn EllwoodSENM  York Postal
99  32:26Daniel MarquinaSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
100 1132:27Huw LippiattV45M  Valley Striders
101 532:29Tim StraughanV50M  Valley Striders
102 632:30Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
103 1132:32James FranklinV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
104 332:34Andrew ForsythV55M  Askern/Doncaster
105  32:34Philip GooseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
106 732:37Jason WestmorelandV50M  Rothwell
107 2532:39Mike DeardenV35M  Chapel Allerton
108 1232:40Richard WalkerV40M  Airecentre Pacers
109  32:42Kevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
110 1332:43Matthew WilsonV40M  Rothwell
111  32:46Finbar SlevinSENM  Horsforth Harriers
112  32:46Barney PlummerSENM  Horsforth Harriers
113 832:47Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
114 932:48James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
115 1432:48Paul HowardV40M James WardmanRothwell
116 1532:53Simon PartridgeV40M  York Postal
117 1232:57Ted WeltonV45M  Knaresborough Striders
118  32:59Simon ArmitsteadSENM  Chapel Allerton
119  33:01William ThompsonU17M  Wharfedale/Bingley
120 2633:02Richard HerringtonV35M  St. Theresa's
121 433:04Charles LinesV55M  Ackworth/Unattached
122  33:08Cheuk LamU23M  Bradford Airedale
123 2733:09Edward David PowellV35M  Roundhay Runners
124  33:10Jack RoseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
125 1633:14Chris RoebuckV40M  Horsforth Harriers
126 533:17Andy CarterV55M  Kirkstall
127  33:19Chad BullivantSENM  York Triathlon
128 1033:21Simon VallanceV50M  Valley Striders
129  33:24Alistair WhiteSENM  Roundhay Runners
130 1333:26Matthew BlakeleyV45M  Roundhay Runners
131 1733:28Joe WorthingtonV40M  Ackworth
132 1133:30Steff QuinnV50M  Nidd Valley
133 1833:31Daniel MurrayV40M  Valley Striders
134  33:32Aron FultonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
135 1933:35Graham LakeV40M  Horsforth Fellandale
136 633:37Stephen RabyV55M  Horsforth Harriers
137 1233:38Ian MartinV50M  York Triathlon
138  33:40Mike Abrams-CohenSENM  Ilkley Harriers
139 1433:41Steve MurrayV45M  Ilkley
140 1533:42Richard DaveyV45M  Wetherby
141 1633:43Steve HeadV45M  Rothwell
142 2833:44Pete LloydV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
143  33:45Simon BarberSENM  Ackworth Road Runners
144 1333:47Vernon LongV50M  Valley Striders
145 1733:50Douglas ScottV45M  Ripon
146  33:53Darren WhitingSENM  Wetherby
147 2933:54Greg BrantV35M  Horsforth Harriers
148  33:56Alan O'BrienSENM  Kirkstall
149 2033:57Richard Knell-MooreV40M  Valley Striders
150 2133:59Luke Wray-RogersV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
151 2234:00Martin CritchleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
152 2334:02Simon FrazerV40M  Saltaire Striders
153 2434:02James JessonV40M  Wetherby
154 3034:03Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
155  34:04Kyle BethellSENM  Saltaire Striders
156  34:05Jonathan MasonU23M  Hyde Park Harriers
157 1834:07Gary TurnerV45M  Ackworth
158  34:08Brian HarroldSENM  Chapel Allerton
159 3134:10Peter BlackburnV35M  Kippax
160 1934:13Ian SandersonV45M  Valley Striders
161  34:13Joe ButlerU23M  Roundhay Runners
162 2534:16Richard DrakeV40M  Valley Striders
163 2634:16Stuart Mc AleavyV40M  Wharfedale Harriers
164 1434:16Richard BalshawV50M  Valley Striders
165 3234:18Owain GwilymV35M  Airecentre Pacers
166  34:21Gary GrantSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
167 3334:22Robert HobanV35M  Rodillian Runners
168  34:23Andy TurnerSENM  Roundhay Runners
169  34:23Benjamin BairdSENM  Nidd Valley
170 2734:24Adam MogerV40M  Kirkstall
171  34:24Luke JonesSENM  Horsforth Harriers
172 1534:29Jim NeedhamV50M  Ackworth
173 3434:31Richard SutorV35M Richard SutorChapel Allerton
174 2034:32Alistair KennisV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds
175  34:33Mike ListerSENM  Chapel Allerton
176 3534:38Daniel StoneV35M  Rothwell
177  34:40Andy PullanSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
178 3634:41Jonathan KentV35M  Chapel Allerton
179 3734:43Geoff Webber-CrossV35M  Chapel Allerton
180  34:45James RobertsSENM  Ackworth
181 3834:45Craig MontgomeryV35M  Roundhay Runners
182  34:46Adam CampSENM  Saltaire Striders
183  34:49Curtis BroadheadU23M  Hyde Park Harriers
184 2134:52Paul WoodV45M  Rodillian Runners
185 2834:53Phil SteelV40M  Horsforth Fellandale
186 134:54Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
187 2234:56Joe SteeleV45M  Roundhay Runners
188 2934:59Chris LyonsV40M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
189 2335:03Ian OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
190  35:03Sam BrowesSENM  Roundhay Runners
191 1635:03Peter ShelleyV50M  Ilkley
192 2435:06Lee GreenhalghV45M  Horsforth Harriers
193 3935:09Sean FitzgeraldV35M  Valley Striders
194 1735:14Phil BurtonV50M  Roundhay Runners
195  35:16Tom MilnerSENM  Chapel Allerton
196 2535:16Andrew HillV45M  Kippax
197 2635:18Michael DuffieldV45M  Ilkley
198  35:20Dan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
199  35:20Craig KentSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
200 3035:21Chris CarrickV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
201 2735:22Daniel ClaytonV45M  York Postal
202  35:23Jack HipkissSENM  Kirkstall
203 2835:24Justin HayesV45M  Rothwell
204 4035:25Nick PayneV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
205 2935:27Jamie DilasserV45M  Nidd Valley
206 735:28John McCarthyV55M  Rothwell
207 3135:29Lee TaylorV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
208 4135:30Chris CobbV35M  Roundhay Runners
209 3035:33Paul SimkinsV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
210 835:33Robert GrayV55M Robert GrayWetherby
211 4235:36John LaverickV35M  Rothwell
212 3235:36Matthew RickardV40M  Nidd Valley
213 235:36Paul StockburnV60M  Harrogate
214  35:37Andrew MasonSENM  Wetherby Runners AC
215 4335:38Max RowellV35M  Horsforth Harriers
216 935:40Roy HugginsV55M  Valley Striders
217 335:40Mark JordanV60M  Harrogate
218 3135:45Stewart RossV45M  Harrogate Tri Club
219 1035:47Martin HorburyV55M  St. Theresa's
220  35:49Thomas JacksonSENM  Roundhay Runners
221 1135:50Stephen WolstenholmeV55M Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
222 3235:51Stuart WhaleV45M  Ackworth
223 1235:53Simon BennettV55M  Bowland
224 3335:53Rob MarshV45M  Valley Striders
225  35:54Kevin DaltonSENM  Nidd Valley
226  35:54Gareth JowettSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
227 4435:55Andy MillV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
228  35:56Fred CowenSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
229 3335:57Brian HainsworthV40M  Nidd Valley
230 1335:58Alan SchofieldV55M  St. Theresa's
231 1835:59Philip CornforthV50M  Knaresborough Striders
232 4536:01Paul HoughV35M  Chapel Allerton
233 3436:02Paddy LanganV45M  City of York AC
234 4636:02Thomas FeatherV35M  Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
235 1936:04Paul DisneyV50M  Saltaire Striders
236 3536:13David AllisonV45M  Chapel Allerton
237 3436:19Allan DoddsV40M  Roundhay Runners
238 2036:22Gerard MillsV50M  Bradford Airedale
239 3536:22Wayne WidemanV40M  Kippax
240 3636:26Loris Dell'AmicoV40M  Saltaire Striders
241 1436:30Ian RowbothamV55M  Harrogate
242  36:33Joe EylesSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
243 3636:35Steven TurnerV45M  Wetherby/Nidd Valley
244  36:38Sean WrightSENM  Wetherby
245  36:39Chris GigliaSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
246  36:41Ian RankinSENM  Chapel Allerton
247 1536:47Jeremy RixV55M  Saltaire Striders
248 3736:48Alan DavyV40M  Kippax
249 2136:49Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
250 2236:50Graham Alan BirdV50M  Wharfedale
Page: 1 2 3 4