PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
25 Nov 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:59Alexander ThompsonU15M-1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
2 211:33Freddie RodenU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
3 111:37William HallU13M-3 Calder Valley
4 311:45Daniel LinstrumU15M-2 Wetherby
5 411:56George CouttieU15M-2 Harrogate
61111:57Mena ScatchardU17W1Kieron HallRipon
7 112:02Joe BryantU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
8 512:05Jenson BrogdenU15M-1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
9 212:10Jamie WalkerU13M-3 Valley Striders
102112:12Eve WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate/Ilkley
11 212:22Adam PowellU17M  Otley AC
12 612:26Tom DerryU15M-1 Wetherby
13 712:29Robin SarsfieldU15M  Abbey Runners
14 812:32Thomas MidwoodU15M-2 Harrogate
15 912:33Reuben HillU15M-1 Valley Striders
163212:34Poppy AndersonU17W1 Ilkley/Bingley
17 312:35Mitchell BoocockU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
184112:36Hazel ForrestU13W-4 Harrogate
19 1012:37Max BinnerU15M-2 Wetherby
20 1112:38James LangdonU15M-2 Rothwell
21 312:39Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M-3 Skyrac
225212:42Alexandra WhitakerU15W-1 Harrogate
23 412:42Zachary RaynerU13M-3 Wakefield
246312:50Shen Wigfield-TurnerU15W-1Steven MarshallHallamshire
257412:54Tally DiamondU15W-2 Valley Striders
268212:54Lottie LanganU13W-4 City of York
27 1212:55Owen PaceyU15M-1 Bingley
28 512:57Aston BrogdenU13M-4Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
29 1313:02Connor ClarkU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
30 1413:02Jamie EverettU15M-2 Wetherby
319313:03Charlotte RawstronU13W-3Hugh Anthony PearsonSkyrac
3210513:04Ellie HorrocksU15W-1 Bradford Airedale
33 613:11Will PartnerU13M-3 Harrogate
3411613:17Eleanor ColbournU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
35 1513:19Liam EscottU15M-2 Nidd Valley
36 713:19James GoldU13M-3 City of York
37 1613:19Jacob RobertsU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
38 1713:26Addison WillisU15M-2 Wharfedale
39 813:28George ChambersU13M-3Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
4012413:34Sadie BenthamU13W-3 Skyrac
4113513:36Amelie AylesburyU13W-3 North Yorkshire Schs
42 913:47Dominic FanaroffU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
43 1013:50Leon JonesU13M-4 Valley Striders
44 1113:56Jim MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
45 1213:57Alfie JonesU13M-3 Valley Striders
46 1313:59Harry BromleyU13M-4 Selby
47 1814:04Tom MackrethU15M-2 Valley Striders
48 1414:19Griff LippiattU13M-4 Valley Striders
49 414:23Caden SmithU17M  Roundhay Runners
50 1514:24Archie MillgateU13M-4 Wetherby
51 1614:26Cameron SanterU13M-4 Wetherby
5214614:33Josephine PawleyU13W-3 Valley Striders
53 1914:36Stephen PhillipsU15M  Leeds & Bradford Triathlon C
54 1714:36James ShawU13M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
55 1814:38Adam MiahU13M-4 Rothwell
5615714:40Florence PellU13W-4 Valley Striders
5716314:44Louisa WeltonU17W1 Harrogate
5817414:54Sophia LubieckiU17W1 Valley Striders
5918814:56Hattie BishopU13W-4 Ilkley/Wharfedale
60 1914:58William HorobinU13M-4 Ackworth
6119715:04Harriet BeaumontU15W-2 Skyrac
6220815:09Millicent HeffernanU15W-1 Wetherby
6321915:11Annie TolanU13W-4 Harrogate
64 2015:11Matthew BoothU13M  St Theresas AC
65221015:14Katherine DuffieldU13W-4 Ilkley
6623915:15Celia CottrellU15W  Valley Striders
67241015:20Rosie GoodeU15W  Valley Striders
68 2015:20Matthew BackhouseU15M  St Theresas AC
69251115:25Eleanor RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
70261215:29Blythe WarnerU15W-2 Harrogate
71271115:41Rosie BarracloughU13W-4 Otley
72 2115:43Fin McLarenU13M-3 Valley Striders
73 2215:48Joshua BryerU13M-4 Nidd Valley
74 2315:48Samuel CrebbinU13M-4 Nidd Valley
75281315:51Emily YoungU15W-2 Harrogate
76291215:54Katherine JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
77301415:56Ellie KingU15W  Abbey Runners
78311316:02Honor WorrellU13W-4 Harrogate
79 2416:03Reuben ShamimU13M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
80321416:07Isabelle JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
81 2116:07Bradley ArmstrongU15M-1 Rothwell
82331516:13Abigail BaidenU13W-4 Rothwell
83341616:18Kate WhileyU13W-4 Nidd Valley
84351716:19Sophie BakerU13W  none
85 2516:56Harvey AppleyardU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
86361817:10Annabel LimU13W-3 Valley Striders
87 2617:10Liam HamerU13M-3 Nidd Valley
8837517:20Katelyn LongfellowU17W  St Theresas AC
89 2717:23Matthew SedgleyU13M-4 Valley Striders
90 2817:23Tom CostelloU13M-3 Wetherby
91381917:25Madeline JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
92392017:26Macy RevillU13W  Abbey Runners
93402117:33Katherine BucknellU13W-4 Wetherby
94 2217:51Edward ChesworthU15M-2 Nidd Valley
95411517:59Beth WhileyU15W-1 Nidd Valley
96422218:57Olivia HowardU13W-4Jo HeseltineRothwell
97432319:26Aoife TraversU13W  St Theresas AC
98442419:40Lucy WestmorelandU13W-3 Rothwell
99451619:48Ellie PeagramU15W-2 Nidd Valley
100462519:58Ailsa SaylesU13W-4 Rothwell
101472620:04Georgina SayerU13W  St Theresas AC
102482720:15Hepsy MoodyU13W-4 Rothwell
103492820:19Lucy FarrarU13W-4 Ackworth
104 2921:24Matthew PetersU13M-4 Harrogate
105502922:50Saoirse O'connellU13W  St Theresas AC