PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
16 Dec 18

The junior results will be added in due course...
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:02Nathan MarshU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
2 30:07Callum ElsonU20M Roundhay Runners/Durham Uni
3 30:20Josh SambrookU23M Cambridge Runners
4 30:31Terence ForrestSENM Cairngorm/Ackworth
5 30:41Tim StrattonU23M City of York/Leeds Uni
6 31:05Tim BaldwinSENM Saltaire Striders
7131:17Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
8 31:28Matthew HallamSENM Valley Striders
9 31:34Jake CallisU20MJohn WildmanLeeds City
10 31:48William CunninghamU20M Ripon
11 32:01Archie LawsonU17MIan WilcockCity of York
12 32:05Sam WatsonSENM Wharfedale Harriers
13232:07David DriverV35M Wharfedale
14 32:07Alastair WeymouthSENM Border/Leeds Uni
15 32:08Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
16 32:10Tim JennerSENM Roundhay Runners
17 32:12Adam StirkSENM Wharfedale
18332:19Lee AthersmithV35M Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
19 32:23Adam LomasSENM Hyde Park Harriers
20 32:42Daniel GrantSENM St. Theresa's
21 32:48Sam RobinsSENM Chapel Allerton
22132:50Martin John FillinghamV45M Saltaire Striders
23 32:51John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
24 32:52Simon MidwoodSENM Valley Striders
25 32:53Simon JonesSENM Abbey Runners
26 32:53Rupert JordanV35M Hyde Park Harriers
27 32:55Jacob HolderSENM Roundhay Runners
28 33:10David BagotSENM Hyde Park Harriers
29 33:11Philip GooseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
30433:12Rob FurnessV35M Wharfedale
31 33:14Adam KirkSENM Nidd Valley
32 33:15Ross ArmstrongSENM Abbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni
33533:16Richard HerringtonV35M St. Theresa's
34133:18Will KerrV40MBrian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
35 33:18Jonathan YoungSENM Kirkstall
36 33:19Sam GreenSENM Eryri/Wharfedale
37233:23Richard GibbsV40M Roundhay Runners
38633:26Matt NewellV35M Roundhay Runners
39333:27Steven GottV40M Ilkley
40 33:28Angus MilneSENM Hyde Park Harriers
41 33:29Danny WalmsleySENM Wharfedale Harriers
42 33:36James MaceSENM Rothwell
43233:39Mark TobinV45M Wetherby
44733:41Matthew RichardsonV35M Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
45433:45Paul GidlowV40M Horsforth Harriers
46833:47Jamie ThompsonV35M Wetherby
47133:50Andy BrownV50M Saltaire Striders
48933:51Ben MoaklerV35M Roundhay Runners
49 33:53Alex PatricksonSENM Nidd Valley
50333:57Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
511033:58Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
52 33:58Andrew HumphriesSENM Airecentre Pacers
53534:00Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroLeeds City
54 34:02Jack HipkissSENM Kirkstall
55 34:11Robert HowardSENM Hyde Park Harriers
561134:14Ian FurlongV35M Roundhay Runners
57234:15Jonathon ForeyV50M Dragons (Leeds)
58434:16Rob GreenlandV45M Chapel Allerton
59 34:17Robin LavinSENM York Triathlon
60 34:19Ross BlackburnSENM Rothwell
611234:22Daniel PrattV35M Wharfedale Harriers
62534:22Paul NewsomeV45M St. Theresa's
63634:24Simon NewtonV40M Ackworth/Police
64734:26Gwilym ThomasV40M Valley Striders
65634:29Tim HarveyV45M Nidd Valley Road Runners
66 34:29Patrick WardleSENM Wharfedale
671334:36Ian HarrisonV35M Rodillian Runners
68134:39Stuart DunbarV55M Saltaire Striders
691434:40Mike DeardenV35M Chapel Allerton
701534:42Dan RobinsV35M Valley Striders
711634:49Lee HardyV35M Kirkstall
72734:50Stephen MorlandV45M Knaresborough Striders
73 34:50Tom HarrisSENM Harrogate
74334:51David McGuireV50M Wharfedale
751734:51Bobak WalkerV35M Roundhay Runners
76834:53Simon CaveV40M Ripon
77934:56Steve PinnV40M Roundhay Runners
78834:57Ted WeltonV45M Knaresborough Striders
79934:58Simon JonesV45M Abbey Runners
80 35:01Barney PlummerSENM Horsforth Harriers
811835:02Joseph MortonV35M Roundhay Runners
821935:04Ian MaudsleyV35M St. Theresa's
83235:04Andy ToddV55M Nidd Valley
841035:06Matthew WilsonV40M Rothwell
851135:10James FranklinV40M Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
861235:16Simon PartridgeV40M York Postal
87435:23Jason WestmorelandV50M Rothwell
882035:28Mark RyderV35M Ripon
89335:29Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern/Doncaster
90 35:30James WrightSENM Knaresborough Striders
91535:31Simon GarsideV50M Rothwell
921335:32Jonathan BallV40M Valley Striders
93 35:33Aron FultonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
94635:37Ian MartinV50M York Triathlon
95735:38Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
961035:42Alistair NashV45M Saltaire Striders
971435:44Chris RoebuckV40M Horsforth Harriers
981135:45Matthew BlakeleyV45M Roundhay Runners
991535:48Richard WalkerV40M Airecentre Pacers
1001235:51Douglas ScottV45M Ripon
1012135:54Tom LynchV35M Otley
1021335:58James RodenV45M Abbey Runners
1032236:02Robert HobanV35M Rodillian Runners
104836:03James TarranV50M Valley Striders
1051436:03Steve HeadV45M Rothwell
1062336:04Peter BlackburnV35M Kippax
107 36:12Gavin WalkerSENM Ackworth
108 36:18Alan O'BrienSENM Kirkstall
109936:25Paul BrownV50M Rothwell
1102436:28Greg BrantV35M Horsforth Harriers
111 36:30George SchofieldSENM St. Theresa's
112 36:32Jack RoseSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1131536:33Paul WoodV45M Rodillian Runners
114 36:33John ThomsonSENM Ackworth
1152536:33Edward David PowellV35M Roundhay Runners
1162636:35Michael BowenV35M Hyde Park Harriers
117 36:38Tom WynnSENM Harrogate Tri Club
1181636:41Luke Wray-RogersV40M Abbey Runners Leeds
119436:41Andy CarterV55M Kirkstall
120536:43Charles LinesV55M Ackworth/Unattached
1211736:44Richard GarrattV40M Hyde Park Harriers
122 36:44Tim DixonSENM Kirkstall
123 36:46Joe AtkinsonU20M Wetherby
124636:47Steve RhodesV55M Hyde Park Harriers
125 36:48Simon BarberSENM Ackworth Road Runners
126 36:48Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
127 36:50Alistair WhiteSENM Roundhay Runners
1282736:54Richard SutorV35M Chapel Allerton
1291636:55Andrew John DaveyV45M St. Theresa's
130 36:56Andy TurnerSENM Roundhay Runners
131 36:57Christopher FallSENM Chapel Allerton
132 37:00Reece MiltonU23M Horsforth Harriers
133 37:00Andy PullanSENM Kirkstall
1341837:02Chris CarrickV40M Hyde Park Harriers
1351937:02Joe WorthingtonV40M Ackworth
1361737:03Paul SmithV45M Valley Striders
137 37:04Michael ListerSENM Unattached
1382037:07Clive BandyV40M Valley Striders
1392137:08Adam MogerV40M Kirkstall/Leeds & Bradford TC
1401837:08Alistair KennisV45M Thames Hare & Hounds
141 37:08Kyle BethellSENM Saltaire Striders
1422237:08Chris LyonsV40M Chapel Allerton
1431037:09Graham JonesV50M Valley Striders
1441137:13Jim NeedhamV50M Ackworth
145 37:15Cheuk LamU23M Bradford Airedale
1461237:15Vernon LongV50M Valley Striders
147 37:16Jonathan SpainSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1482837:16Owain GwilymV35M Airecentre Pacers
1491337:21Tim StraughanV50M Valley Striders
1502937:22Mark FarrellV35M Valley Striders
1511437:23Richard BalshawV50M Valley Striders
152 37:24Curtis BroadheadU23M Hyde Park Harriers
153 37:27Joe ButlerU23M Roundhay Runners
154137:28Geoff KingV60M Harrogate
1551937:34Steve GelderV45M York Triathlon Club
1563037:35Jonathan KentV35M Chapel Allerton
1572037:35Joe SteeleV45M Roundhay Runners
1582137:37Ian SandersonV45M Valley Striders
159 37:48Andrew MasonSENM Wetherby Runners AC
1602237:48Andrew HillV45M Kippax
1613137:50Jonathan YatesV35M Roundhay Runners
1622337:51Tony HodgeV45M Roundhay Runners
163 37:54Dan StevensonSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1642437:56Patrick LanganV45M City of York
1651537:57Peter ShelleyV50M Ilkley
1663237:59Richard StreetV35M Nidd Valley Road Runners
1672338:02Billy GoddardV40M Roundhay Runners
168238:03Paul StockburnV60M Harrogate
169738:07Ian RowbothamV55M Harrogate
1702438:09James JessonV40M Wetherby
171838:10Simon BennettV55M Bowland/Ackworth
172338:10Mark JordanV60M Harrogate
1732538:11Martin CritchleyV40M Horsforth Harriers
1742538:12Justin HayesV45M Rothwell/Unattached
1751638:12Gerard MillsV50M Bradford Airedale
1761738:13Phil BurtonV50M Roundhay Runners
1772638:15Adam PartonV45M Valley Striders
178 38:16Kevin DaltonSENM Nidd Valley
1792638:22Simon FrazerV40M Saltaire Striders
1802738:24Alan DavyV40M Kippax
1812838:26Lee TaylorV40M Hyde Park Harriers
182938:27Martin HorburyV55M St. Theresa's
1832738:28Tristan EmptageV45M Wetherby
1842838:29Richard WilkinsonV45M Rothwell
1852938:30Andrew HardingV45M Kippax
186 38:32Tony PadgettSENM Chapel Allerton
187 38:33Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
1881038:37Simon WatsonV55M Harrogate
1893338:38Chris CobbV35M Roundhay Runners
190 38:40Sam BrowesSENM Roundhay Runners
1913038:41Stuart WhaleV45M Ackworth
192 38:43Gareth JowettSENM Hyde Park Harriers
1931838:45Philip CornforthV50M Knaresborough Striders
1943438:46Matt CarterV35M Valley Striders
195 38:49Dan PriceSENM Chapel Allerton
1963138:52Stewart RossV45M Harrogate Tri Club
1971138:58Robert GrayV55M Wetherby
1982938:58Marcus MossV40M Roundhay Runners
1993239:01Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
200 39:06Craig KentSENM Abbey Runners Leeds
2013339:10Simon HulmeV45M Rothwell
2023439:14Michael DuffieldV45M Ilkley
2031239:17Alan SchofieldV55M St. Theresa's
2043039:19Mike RaynesV40M City of York
2051939:20Stephen TaylorV50M Chapel Allerton
2063539:25Patrick JacksonV45M Wetherby
2071339:26Duncan ClarkV55M Abbey Runners Leeds
2083539:30Nick PayneV35M Hyde Park Harriers
2092039:41Alan SquireV50M Horsforth Harriers
2103639:44Colin TranterV35M Hyde Park Harriers
2113739:50Paul SawyerV35M Hyde Park Harriers
212 39:52Thomas JacksonSENM Roundhay Runners
2133139:52Brendan FoleyV40M Horsforth Harriers
2143639:53Chris StruttV45M Ackworth Road Runners
2152139:55Ian LeggV50M Wetherby
2163739:58Steven TurnerV45M Wetherby/Nidd Valley
2172240:01Simon MoffattV50M Harrogate
2182340:02Ian StoreyV50M Kippax
2191440:03Dave AskewV55M Harrogate
2203840:06Paul SimkinsV45M Abbey Runners Leeds
2213840:07Oliver ThorntonV35M Valley Striders
2223240:09Brian HainsworthV40M Nidd Valley
2233340:10Wayne WidemanV40M Kippax
224140:11Malcolm PickeringV65M Ilkley
225 40:12Sam WalshSENM Abbey Runners
2262440:12Mark LeadbeaterV50M Ackworth
2272540:14Stewart SpinkV50M Saltaire Striders
2283440:15Allan DoddsV40M Roundhay Runners
229 40:15Chris GigliaSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2303540:16Owen JonesV40M Saltaire Striders
2313640:18Graham CottamV40M Horsforth Harriers
2323740:20Andy LongfellowV40M St. Theresa's
233 40:21Christopher HassallSENM Hyde Park Harriers
2342640:30Mark LaughtonV50M York Triathlon
2351540:34Peter RushV55M Roundhay Runners
2361640:35Jeremy RixV55M Saltaire Striders
237 40:41Ryan TaitSENM Roundhay Runners
238240:42Mick ChambersV65M Saltaire Striders/Unattached
239 40:43William WoodheadSENM Airecentre Pacers
2402740:45James CookV50M Nidd Valley
2412840:45Paul GrindleyV50M Airecentre Pacers
242 40:46Pablo BallesterSENM Roundhay Runners
2431740:47Jonathan WhitakerV55M Harrogate Harriers & AC
244440:48Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M Harrogate
2453940:50Anthony ToulsonV45M Roundhay Runners
246 40:54Fred JewittU23M Chapel Allerton
2473840:56Daniel AyresV40M St. Theresa's
248341:02John WardV65M Abbey Runners Leeds
249 41:04Sam DavisonSENM Valley Striders
2501841:08Ian MitchellV45M Knaresborough Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4