Kent Fitness League External Results
Canterbury
3 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 129:14Jay SmithV35M  Dartford RR
2 129:50Charles GeorgeU20M  Paddock Wood
3 130:03Simon JonesV40M  Canterbury
4  30:11Daniel JacksonSENM  Dartford H/Kent Uni/London Heathside
5  30:15Chris RamplingSENM  Medway & Maidstone
6 230:22Kieran O'DohertyV35M  Billericay/Petts Wood
7 330:29Jon KennedyV35M  Dartford H
8 230:40Neill WrightV40M  Medway & Maidstone
9 130:48Noel LyonsV50M  Larkfield
10 230:54Darrell SmithV50M  Sevenoaks
11 430:55Lee CooperV35M  Larkfield
12 531:06John BarnardV35M  Deal Tri Club
13  31:24Matt CollyerSENM  Thanet RR
14 631:25Andrew WalpoleV35M  Dartford RR
15 331:29Martin PotterV50M  Deal Tri Club
16 131:38Gavin MackayV45M  Petts Wood
17 731:44Dan ClarkV35M  Thanet RR
18 431:45Andrew GreenV50M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
19  31:54Anthony LoboSENM  New Eltham J
20 831:55Andrew HutchingsonV35M  Sevenoaks AC
21 231:57Harry YoungU20M  Paddock Wood
22 531:58Barry RoydenV50M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
23  32:26Martyn MillardSENM  New Eltham Joggers
24 232:29Kevin HowarthV45M  Petts Wood
25 332:30Adam TibbalsV40M  Paddock Wood
26 932:34Andrew MilneV35M  Sevenoaks
27  32:42Matthew FieldSENM  Larkfield
28 332:47Andy SwanV45M  Deal Tri Club
29 432:52Darius SarsharV45M  Sevenoaks
30  32:54Scott SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne
31 532:56Adam FeatherstoneV45M  Medway & Maidstone
321132:57Renata McDonnellV40W  Deal TC
33 632:59Fiouse CorbeilV45M  Canterbury
34 633:01Alun RodgersV50M  Medway & Maidstone
35 733:09Stephen PondV50M Mike ReevesPetts Wood
36  33:13Mike LocheadSENM  Sevenoaks AC
37 733:15Christopher BrenchleyV45M  Thanet RR
38 833:18Stephen DipreV50M  New Eltham Joggers
39  33:20John DaySENM  Deal TC
40 933:29Andrew NobleV50M  Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
41  33:34Lee SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne Str
42 1033:36Jimmy GeorgeV35M  Sevenoaks
43 833:40Wim van VuurenV45M Gerry ReillyCanterbury
44 1133:42Kevin ChadwickV35M  Petts Wood
45 1033:44Mark SimmondsV50M  Istead & Ifield
46  33:47Jon LowSENM  New Eltham Joggers
47 133:53David SampsonV55M  Paddock Wood
48 933:57Dave PickupV45M  Deal Tri Club
492 34:00Cas WrightSENW  Dartford H
50 1134:01Jacob HusseyV50M  Plumstead
51 434:12Daniel WittV40M  Sevenoaks
52  34:14Matthew SlarkSENM  Canterbury
53 1234:15Graham ClarksonV50M  Maidstone
54 1334:18Tim SowterV50M  Bromley Veterans
55 1034:19Paul DawesV45M  Dartford H
56 1134:25Adam ElstonV45M  Canterbury
57 134:26Paul McAuliffeV60M  Larkfield
583134:27Geraldine SchaerV50W  Petts Wood
59  34:32David ValentiSENM  Sittingbourne
60 1234:33Steve JarvisV45M  Dartford RR
61 534:37Mike WalterV40M  Paddock Wood
62 1434:38Simon JacksonV50M  Petts Wood
63 1534:41Don LawlessV50M  Maidstone/Veterans
64 1634:49Nicholas DenbowV50M  Paddock Wood
65 1734:52Tony PiperV50M  Dartford RR
66 1234:53Ross EvansV35M  Gravesend
67 1334:55Andrew ArcherV45M  Istead & Ifield
68 1335:00Phil GarrodV35M  Gravesend RR & AC
69 1835:13James BakerV50M  Sevenoaks
70  35:17Lee Sander-KingSENM  Maidstone H
71 1435:21Daniel SelmanV45M  Petts Wood
72 1535:29Hugo Mcgregor-daviesV45M  Plumstead
73 1635:31Stuart GibsonV45M  Deal Tri Club
74 635:41Prem KoniecznyV40M  Dartford RR
75 335:49Matthew PondU17M Mike ReevesPetts Wood
764 35:51Louisa CliffordSENW  Deal TC
77 235:54Peter ButlerV60M  Dartford RR
78 1935:59Jim HarnessV50M  Sevenoaks AC
79  36:02Tom HintonSENM  Deal Tri Club
80 736:08Simon TruettV40M  Sevenoaks
81 436:20Owen FeatherstoneU20M  Medway & Maidstone
82 236:24David PolandV55M  Dartford RR
835236:25Maxine McInultyV40W  Paddock Wood
84 1436:26Jatinder SoomalV35M  Sevenoaks AC
85 1736:27James TinklerV45M  Bromley Vets AC
86 2036:28Gary HadfieldV50M  Dartford RR
87 1536:33Jethro KimberV35M  Canterbury
88 2136:38Jim WimbourneV50M  Petts Wood Runners
89 1836:45Mark WildV45M  Paddock Wood
906136:45Joanne NorringtonV35W  Canterbury
91  36:46James NashSENM  Sevenoaks
92 1936:49Russell BuchananV45M  Plumstead
93 2036:53Michael Conrad-PicklesV45M  Paddock Wood
94 336:54Kevin BrownV55M  Deal TC
95 436:55Andy PhillipsV55M  Canterbury
96 2236:59Tim SpringettV50M  Petts Wood
97 837:04Steve JonesV40M  Swanley
98 1637:07James StoreyV35M  Dartford RR
997337:09Nicole BonnetV40W  Plumstead
100 1737:11Martyn EarlV35M  Maidstone
101 2337:13Brian BrooksV50M  Larkfield AC
102 2137:14Andrew EvansV45M  Sevenoaks
1038237:15Nicola EvansV35W  Larkfield AC
104 2437:17Paul AhsunollahV50M  Maidstone
1059137:21Marnie EllisonV45W  Dartford RR
106 937:27Stuart ThompsonV40M  Sevenoaks
107 537:29John DoyleV55M  Dartford RR
108 2237:37Graham DwyerV45M  Sevenoaks
109 637:45Jon BluntV55M  Canterbury
110 2337:47Sam HarkerV45M  Paddock Wood
111 2537:49Colin KentV50M  Canterbury
112 2637:51Nigel BulmerV50M Mick JonesBromley Veterans
113 2737:51James OtterV50M  Plumstead
11410437:52Vanessa GilmartinV40W  Sevenoaks
115 737:55Andrew EastmentV55M  New Eltham Joggers
116  37:58Henry CoxU23M  Canterbury
11711237:59Catherine LinneyV45W  Sevenoaks AC
118 2438:02Andrew BreeseV45M  Petts Wood
119 2538:08Jamie GoldthorpV45M  Sittingbourne
12012538:10Emma CrawfordV40W  Petts Wood
121  38:14Michael GibbsSENM  Paddock Wood
122 1038:18Nick FarrantV40M  Larkfield AC
123 2838:24Tim J MalpassV50M  Deal TC
12413138:27Jackie WastellV55W  Deal Tri Club
125 1138:33John TilstonV40M  Paddock Wood
12614338:33Nicola SusansV35W  Larkfield
127 2938:34Stuart NeilsonV50M  Deal Tri Club
128 2638:37Keith BygraveV45M  Plumstead Rnnrs
129 3038:39Jonathan IvesV50M  Dartford H
13015 38:45Victoria WrightSENW  Istead & Ifield
13116 38:49Agata KasprzykSENW  New Eltham Joggers
13217638:50Penny EllisonV40W  Maidstone H
13318138:51Barbara WenmanV60W  Canterbury
134  38:56Benjamin DohertySENM  Deal TC
135 339:03Mark WenmanV60M  Canterbury
136  39:05Richard ValentiSENM  Sittingbourne Str
137  39:09Gos WarsmithSENM  Gravesend RR & AC
138 2739:11Stephen ForshawV45M  Thanet RR
13919 39:15Laura ElvinSENW  Petts Wood
140 1239:16James MilsomV40M  Istead & Ifield
141 139:18Steven ClarkV65M  Canterbury
14220739:20Geraldine YoungV40W  Maidstone
14321339:24Heather FitzmauriceV45W  Sevenoaks
14422239:27Pauline DaltonV50W  Sevenoaks
14523 39:34Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
146 3139:38Paul GravesU23M  Paddock Wood
147 839:40Paul KentV55M  Plumstead
148 3239:43David Charles WrightV50M  Gravesend
149 239:48John WilkinsV65M  Istead & Ifield
150 3339:49Andy DunmallV50M  Swanley
151 1339:53Nicholas SmithV40M  Larkfield
152  39:54Daniel CoxSENM  Plumstead Rnnrs
153 3439:56Adrian ButcherV50M  Deal Tri Club
15424240:04Julie StoppaniV55W  Maidstone H
155 340:06Peter HoweV65M  Bromley Veterans
156 540:08Toby FitzmauriceU20M  Sevenoaks
158  40:09Tom WoodcockSENM  New Eltham J
15925440:16Emma McCabeV35W  Canterbury
16026440:19Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
16127540:20Natalia PeskarevaV35W  Plumstead Rnnrs
162  40:25James WallSENM  Petts Wood
163 3540:36Simon PooleV50M  Paddock Wood
164 3640:38Daren ParrisV50M  Canterbury H
16528840:44Kate ColeV40W  Paddock Wood
16629640:45Katriona SharpV35W  Canterbury H
167 940:46Glenn DaviesV55M  Sittingbourne
168 440:48Rob BrightV60M  Larkfield
169 540:50Adam Cowper-SmithV60M  Canterbury
17030740:51Lisa BriggsV35W  Dartford RR
171 3740:55Graham WilsherV50M  Plumstead Rnnrs
17231940:56Lynsey RitchieV40W  Paddock Wood
17332340:57Maria HjorthV50W  New Eltham Joggers
174 2841:03Darren StevensV45M  Petts Wood
17533441:04Deborah ParrisV50W  Canterbury
176 1041:08Jan BaltruschatV55M  New Eltham Joggers
177 141:11Trevor EdgleyV70M  Istead & Ifield
178 641:14David Edward HutchinsonV60M  Maidstone
179341041:15Emma BrownV40W  Dartford RR
180 3841:17Paul LewisV50M  Dartford RR
181 3941:18John CrockfordV50M  Gravesend
182 4041:19Malcolm McKenV50M  Petts Wood
18335341:22Carol MarshV55W  Cambridge H
184 1141:24Dave GillV55M  Deal Tri Club
185 2941:27Scott ShurmerV45M  Maidstone H
186  41:34Hugh ShewellSENM  Sevenoaks
187 1241:35Craig PeakeV55M  Maidstone
188 741:38Duncan CochraneV60M  Sevenoaks
189 1341:41Bill PhelpsV55M  New Eltham J
190 841:42Robin HeelV60M  Gravesend
191 941:43Glen RidoutV60M  Dartford RR
192 1441:43Nigel Alan KentV55M  New Eltham Joggers
193 1541:45Martin J WisdomV55M  New Eltham Joggers
194 4141:46Marcus ElwesV50M  Petts Wood/Ravens City of London
195361141:47Nicola ThompsonV40W  Sevenoaks
196 1041:51Steven ReynoldsV60M  Canterbury
19737 41:53Heather IngramSENW  Canterbury
198 1141:55Peter CaneV60M  New Eltham Joggers
19938541:57Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingNew Eltham Joggers
20039841:58Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
201 1242:03Robert DavisonV60M  Canterbury
20240642:05Gillian SelmanV45W  Petts Wood
203 442:06Ivon WhitmoreV65M  Medway & Maidstone
204 1642:07Alan CoxV55M  Aquila/New Eltham Joggers
20541142:08Claudia BatesU20W Jason MarchantDartford H
206 1742:08Colin BatesV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
207 1342:18Andrew FarrantV60M  Canterbury
208 1442:21Steve ShrimplinV60M  Sittingbourne
20942 42:27Claire MorganSENW  Thanet RR
210 4242:32Duncan K Warwick-ChampionV50M  Sevenoaks
211 1442:35Andrew StubbsV40M  Petts Wood
21243442:35Sarah ShewellV55W  Sevenoaks
213 1842:39Graham BrownV55M  New Eltham J
214 4342:40David HarbottleV50M  New Eltham J
21544742:42Emma GreatrixV45W  Canterbury
21645842:45Sue LittleV45W  Deal TC
217 1542:46Jon VannV60M  Canterbury
21846542:47Kate Evan-JonesV55W  New Eltham Joggers
219 3042:48James EllisonV45M  Deal Tri Club
220 1942:49Simon RileyV55M  New Eltham Joggers
22147 42:57Vicky ToweySENW  Deal Tri Club
222 2043:02Rob DayV55M  Deal Tri Club
223 1643:06John AnnettV60M  Swanley
224 3143:13Steven ParsonsV45M  Dartford H
225 3243:13David JenkinsV45M  Orpington/Swanley
226 1743:34John GillisV60M  Istead & Ifield
22748543:39Clare WisemanV50W  Deal TC
228 4443:41Matthew NorthoverV50M  Canterbury
229 4543:42John AllenV50M  Istead & Ifield
230 543:52David Thomas Edward MorrisV65M  Larkfield
231 2144:04Peter MooreV55M  Istead & Ifield
232 3344:09Leo MansellV45M  Bromley Veterans
23349944:14Mel HorleyV45W  Maidstone H
23450644:20Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
235 4644:21Mike ReevesV50M  Petts Wood
236 244:22Gerry ReillyV70M  Canterbury
237 4744:24David BrookerV50M  Larkfield
238 644:25Fred StreatfieldV65M  Larkfield/Unattached
23951 44:29Rhoa MalkinSENW  Sevenoaks AC
24052744:34Nicola BoyesV50W  Thanet RR
241 744:37Joe ReganV65M  New Eltham Joggers
242531044:42Sally HowsonV45W  Maidstone
243541144:44Annette NixonV45W  Deal TC
244 2244:47Dichphat SamV55M  New Eltham J
245551244:51Julia HermitageV40W  Thanet RR
24656845:02Paula GeorgeV50W  Sevenoaks
247 1845:06Roger HarrisV60M  Bromley Veterans
248571345:07Stacey CrockerV40W  Swanley
24958945:09Ella PymanV50W  Sevenoaks
250 2345:12Steven ClarkeV55M  Thanet RR
251591045:33Louise MooreV50W  Deal TC
Page: 1 2