Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92iKaylan TaylorPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey26.9225.37
227.24iEthan FranklinPBU13M2 Essex Schs27.2426.7
327.74iEbuka NwokejiPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.7426.5
428.33iBright OtioraPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy28.3327.35
528.46iDavid Baah-OkyerePBU13M2 London Schs28.4627.71
628.67iDylan WilliamsPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy28.6728.10
728.68iChristopher Thompson U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles28.6628.24
828.70iReuben White U13M2 Herts Phoenix28.526.70
928.75iMickey Ayling U13M2 West Suffolk27.627.5
1029.00iJoe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood29.0026.16
1129.00iDaniel HeadleyPBU13M1 Basildon29.0029.00
1229.09iLester Ward U13M2 Southend28.528.40
1329.78iFunbi Osunsami U13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles29.0228.58
1429.90iObinna Nwokeji U13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet29.6928.11
1530.22iKai WisemanPBU13M2 Dereham30.2228.0
1630.25iLewis Sorhaindo U13M1 Harrow29.7129.70
1730.32iThomas ScantleburyPBU13M2 London Schs30.3230.32
1830.58iGodwinner Kassa NkebaniPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies30.5829.3
1930.60iLogan CooksonSBU13M1Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth30.6028.65
2030.67iLincoln GreenSBU13M1 Braintree30.6730.44
2130.71iNeo Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Track Academy30.7130.71
2230.75iEmmanuel Asirif-Otchere U13M  Thurrock Harriers  
2331.11iTobias Coe U13M  Brentwood School  
2431.32iSanjay SaundersPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles31.3229.28
2531.48iLuke Spittles U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury30.829.8
2631.49iJeremiah Oham U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles31.4531.45
2731.65iMontana DennisSBU13M1 London Heathside31.6530.9
2831.76iLogan Green U13M2 Braintree31.030.1
2931.89iJames JenksSBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet31.8931.6
3032.11iKayne Ekprikpo U13M1 London Schs31.1531.15
3133.22iAlexander EldridgePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.2233.22
3233.22iIbrahim NazirPBU13M1 Watford33.2233.22
3333.31iImoesi DaniaSBU13M1 BFT Track Academy33.3132.19
3433.95iOliver Kent U13M  Lionel Primary / Hounslow  
3534.39iEdward Blundell U13M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
3634.90iDylan HallSBU13M2 Thurrock34.9033.57
3734.95iAshton ParkesSBU13M1 Luton34.9534.02
3835.05iMax Barton U13M  Riddlesworth Hall  
3940.70iJayden HarlleyPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles40.7040.70
4047.59iYoel DanielPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles47.5947.59
200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.47iOmari BaileyPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles30.4728.91
230.51iVaughn SpencerPBU11M  Track Academy30.5130.51
331.41iJoseph Carter U11M  St Piran's  
431.78iChristopher Baah-OkyerePBU11M  London Schs31.7831.78
531.85iZhaine Miller U11M  Dwain Chambes academy  
631.90iThomas WhortonPBU11M  Hercules Wimbledon31.9030.57
732.10iAsher EscobarSBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet32.1031.53
832.12iOliver Bolton U11M  Bushy Hill  
932.13iMicah Egembah U11M  St James CE  
1032.17iHarry PincherlePBU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet32.1732.17
1132.23iJoshua EshoSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles32.2331.00
1232.73iEpheson BerhePBU11M10 S Factor32.7332.73
1332.93iDaniel Stefan U11M  Athletics fundamentals  
1433.07iAidan Doherty U11M  St Mary's Primary School Hornchurch  
1533.14iJaiden Moore U11M  Be Fit Today  
1633.18iAmman Raheem U11M  Apex Primary School  
1733.28iKelyan BlePBU11M10 Harlow AC33.2832.97
1833.42iMax JefferyPBU11M11 West Suffolk33.4233.42
1933.45iJoseph Reed U11M  West London Athletics  
2033.63iSamuel Sam-AmoyePBU11M9 Enfield & Haringey33.6330.90
2133.72iJack Redford U11M  Monkfrith School  
2233.75iEddie WaxmanPBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet33.7533.75
2333.82iLincoln Davies U11M  Bushy Hill School - Guildford  
2434.08iJoshua MillingtonSBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury34.0833.49
2534.13iRocco-Star Chambers U11M  Chambers for sport  
2634.23iNumrain Muhamed U11M  redbridge  
2734.25iIsaac lewis U11M  Dwain Chambers Academy  
2834.47iDominic Parry U11M  Reedings, Sawbridgeworth  
2934.58iAaron TrotmanSBU11M  Essex Schs34.5834.47
3034.61iJack Dormer U11M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
3135.23iVince Joo U11M Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley34.9533.16
3235.25iWilliam Unsworth U11M  West London track and field  
3335.48iOliver Wright U11M  Bushy Hill  
3435.51iMalachi WarrenSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles35.5135.41
3535.57iEthan David-TostevinPBU11M  Harlow AC35.5735.57
3635.58iGabriel Cheesman U11M  Thomas School  
3735.95iJaiveer Sehgal U11M  strand on the green  
3836.51iLewis WaltersPBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles36.5136.51
3936.68iIsaac AmoresPBU11M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies36.6836.68
4037.30iDamanpreet Saghal U11M  ostserl  
4137.39iSebastian Reynolds U11M  Buxted School  
4237.95iTom Mazur U11M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
4338.49iToby morgan U11M  Reedings  
4438.52iMax Wassermann U11M  London Heathside38.0936.12
4538.72iJoshua Parry U11M  Reedings Junior School  
4639.15iOskar Kyson U11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies37.0333.95
4739.66iAbel DanielPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles39.6639.66
4840.71iEthan Gill U11M  Woodford Wasps  
4940.80iZyon Henry U11M  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
5042.21iMorgan Edwards U11M  Track Academy Willesden Green  
5143.68iJoshua Worth U11M  Woodford Wasps  
5248.72iJeremiah FrankPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles48.7248.72
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23iKaris WilsonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles28.2327.37
228.42iSavannah MorganPBU13W1Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs28.4227.29
328.66iDesola OmonijoPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.6627.55
429.23iNia AnthonyPBU13W2 London Schs29.2329.23
529.26iDanielle IyekekpolorPBU13W2 Team Hounslow29.2629.26
629.35iSarah CampbellPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles29.3528.75
729.42iAva Thomas U13W2Kevin SmithRugby & Northampton29.228.25
829.56iPrecious Asemota U13W2 BFT Track Academy29.4629.46
929.72iElla DarbyPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton29.7229.3
1029.94iQi-Chi Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley29.5828.92
1130.22iJada BennettPBU13W1 London Schs30.2229.46
1230.28iIsabelle KysonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies30.2827.90
1330.32iAlexia-Rose Sam-Amoye U13W2 London Schs30.1430.14
1430.34iAfua Opoku-BaahPBU13W2 London Schs30.3430.34
1530.42iRachelle MayinduPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy30.4230.42
1630.47iZoe AllenSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet30.4728.7
1730.80iMaya OmosevwerhaPBU13W1 London Schs30.8030.80
1831.01iElla BowmakerPBU13W1 London Schs31.0131.01
1931.03iChenoa AcquahPBU13W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles31.0328.58
2031.42iMargaret StoynevaPBU13W2 London Schs31.4231.42
2131.73iSophie MatthewsPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock31.7330.10
2231.74iVanessa ThorpePBU13W1 Wycombe31.7431.74
2332.00iSienna TannerPBU13W1 Wycombe32.0031.45
2432.07iAlana ThomasPBU13W1 Harrow32.0731.89
2532.20iMary OgundePBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles32.2032.20
2632.28iElicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge32.2832.28
2732.51iPenny DellPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs32.5132.51
2832.71iRoberta DinesSBU13W1Jade HardingBraintree32.7130.67
2932.87iRebekah SmithSBU13W1 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth32.8730.69
3033.08iHolly MaherPBU13W2 Surrey Schs33.0833.08
3133.12iLayla AkinfolarinSBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley33.1232.97
3233.19iCharlotte ReynaertPBU13W1 Track Academy33.1933.19
3333.33iAgboola Victoria SalmonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles33.3332.79
3433.37iYasmeenah GbadamosiPBU13W1 Harrow33.3733.37
3533.46iHarriet McKenzie U13W  Godstowe  
3633.46iCordelia Yorke U13W  Godstowe School  
3733.72iMeredith Kitchen U13W  Reedings Junior School  
3833.75iAnnabel InsleyPBU13W1 Cookham33.7533.75
3933.97iLucy Campos U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet33.5829.57
4033.98iSofia LomasSBU13W2 Chiltern33.9832.56
4134.00iLucy ChapelhowPBU13W1Karl SumunThurrock34.0034.00
4134.00iGeorgia Potts U13W  Unattached  
4334.06iMegan WrightSBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies34.0633.62
4434.31iIzuchi OkorieSBU13W2 BFT Track Academy34.3132.95
4534.57iImogen Watson-Sinclair U13W  Speed Demons Athletics Squad  
4634.61iMaya McNelisSBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies34.6132.78
4734.65iMaya FrostSBU13W1 Braintree34.6534.03
4835.07iEloise Hillebrand U13W  Godstowe  
4935.45iSharae Burgess U13W  Newham and Essex Beagles  
5035.55iMolly WainPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies35.5535.55
5136.97iPippa Holt U13W  Challoner’s High  
5237.16iKeira BellasPBU13W2John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies37.1632.34
5337.54iLucy RousellPBU13W2 Surrey Schs37.5437.54
5438.67iSophie BrennanPBU13W2 Harlow AC38.6738.67
200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.80iKhadijah DaanwiPBU11W10 Newham & Essex Beagles30.8029.42
230.87iIsabella Davies U11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H30.428.73
331.66iCeleste KoyejoPBU11W10 Watford31.6631.66
431.86iEva BartonSBU11W11Simon EisenmannDiss31.8630.13
532.26iElena OliphantPBU11W11 S Factor32.2630.61
632.36iHolly AylingPBU11W11 West Suffolk32.3632.36
732.36iSuraya FrostPBU11W10 London Heathside32.3631.07
832.59iBella TaylorPBU11W10 West Suffolk32.5931.43
932.63iWanatsa DumburaPBU11W10 Harlow AC32.6330.84
1032.86iAutumn Le Chevalier-JonesSBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.8632.57
1133.08iObasorekunmi ObanubiSBU11W11 Thurrock33.0831.66
1233.16iMarissa Hernandez LynnPBU11W9 Track Academy33.1633.16
1333.33iOyinlade OgebulePBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles33.3332.34
1433.38iJasmine JessamyPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton33.3832.3
1533.42iZyrah Miller U11W  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
1633.56iSienna CorbynPBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet33.5631.07
1733.59iNraye PhillipsSBU11W10 S Factor33.5930.07
1833.66iElkie BakerPBU11W10 London Heathside33.6632.48
1933.88iAlice CoshellPBU11W10 Thurrock33.8833.88
2033.90iImogen FreemanPBU11W11 Surrey Schs33.9033.90
2133.94iAnniyah RodneyPBU11W11 Surrey Schs33.9433.94
2233.97iGrace OninkuSBU11W11 London City AC/Surrey Schs33.9733.2
2334.01iIshana MalcolmPBU11W11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies34.0132.84
2434.52iCharlotte ParsonsSBU11W10 Barnet34.5233.89
2534.63iJasmine HallPBU11W9 Harlow AC34.6333.42
2634.67iMilana ThorpePBU11W10 Chelmsford34.6734.67
2734.81iNeva Jansen U11W11 Hercules Wimbledon34.5232.76
2834.96iLeila EnglandPBU11W  London Heathside34.9634.96
2935.11iGrace Ring U11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles35.0533.56
3035.12iLexie De AguiarSBU11W  Thurrock35.1234.93
3135.28iMartha Stanley U11W  Bushy Hill Juniors  
3235.34iAbi White U11W  Athletics fundamentals  
3335.55iMio EvansPBU11W11 St. Albans AC35.5534.09
3435.60iLily DuffyPBU11W  London Schs35.6035.60
3535.80iMadeline Unknown U11W  Reedings Junior School  
3635.86iBriony YoungPBU11W10 Kent Schs35.8635.86
3736.21iHissah Al FaisalPBU11W  London Schs36.2136.21
3836.30iDasia OladelePBU11W10 Thurrock36.3035.12
3936.52iAngel Alexander-DarkoPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles36.5236.52
4036.58iLena JooPBU11W10Ambwene SimukondaLondon Schs36.5833.14
4136.58iAmani OsmanPBU11W  Highgate36.5836.58
4236.62iAliyah OsmanPBU11W  Highgate36.6236.62
4337.20iMya WarrenSBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles37.2035.55
4437.43iMatia YenenehPBU11W  London Schs37.4336.11
4537.69iSonali Pasco U11W  Newham & Essex Beagles36.5336.53
4637.76iLeila Pollard U11W  Saint Andrew's School, Chinnor, Oxon  
4738.09iKiarrah de Bruym U11W  West London track  
4838.53iRhiannon Holliday U11W  New Ash Green  
4938.67iAlexia Popa U11W  BFT Track Academy38.3738.37
5038.79iMartina BrechnerPBU11W  Highgate38.7938.79
5138.98iElizabeth Boissiere U11W11 Ealing Southall & Middx38.4138.41
5238.99iAva foord morris U11W  Bushy Hill  
5341.06iAlice Winstanley U11W  St Edmunds Pacers  
5441.43iAriella Remus Elliot U11W  Highgate Harriers / Heathside Prep School  
5545.04iEvie Mirams U11W  Reedings, Sawbridgeworth