Scottish National Open
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.56iJames DunnePBU20M Tullamore/Ireland1:53.521:53.52
21:56.21iGreg Louden SENMKirk SmithLasswade/Napier Uni1:53.221:53.22
31:56.80iAllan Ramsay SENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc1:55.891:52.89
41:57.60iEuan HoodSBU20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade1:56.601:56.60
52:01.26iColin Welsh V35M Gala/Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H1:59.511:51.57
62:02.60iHarry Hall U20M Aberdeen2:00.811:58.04
72:02.86iJack Kerr U23M Central/Aberdeen Uni1:56.951:56.66
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.16iFabian DespinoyPBU17MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:56.921:56.92
21:59.23iMurray FotheringhamPBU17M Giffnock North1:59.231:59.23
32:01.01iAdam Hay U20MMark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni1:56.061:56.06
42:01.86iRonan Hyland U17M Tullamore/Ireland1:59.791:59.79
52:03.06iJemma Reekie U23WAndy YoungKilbarchan2:01.452:01.45
62:05.20iPhilip King U20M Tullamore Harriers  
72:10.81iEwan Purves U17MNeil RentonGala2:04.322:02.47
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.80iDylan Drummond U20MRichard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
22:04.20iAlasdair McMonaglePBU17M Cumbernauld2:01.192:01.19
32:04.92iRuairidh Campbell U23M Glasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.722:01.72
42:09.50iAidan SimpsonSBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:09.502:04.98
52:11.64iJack McCabe U23MAlan HillSpringburn2:11.522:03.84
62:17.29iCallan Hogarth U17MJerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.992:05.96
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.69iOscar LoganPBU15MPatrick KellyLaw1:58.941:58.94
22:06.63iLewis MitchellPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.632:06.63
32:07.21iMichael MillerPBU20MAlan SprangClydesdale2:04.732:04.73
42:07.77iDylan Elliott U17M Cumbernauld2:04.962:04.96
52:09.28iDanny Bryden U17M Annan2:06.242:06.24
62:12.21iOlivia Vareille U20WJerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.432:09.49
-DNFiEoghan O'Donnell U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:08.432:08.43
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.46iEwen Bradley U23M Inverness/Ross County2:04.082:04.08
22:10.73iMartin Paton V35M Cumbernauld2:09.362:09.36
32:11.42iKai CrawfordPBU15MJohn McGregorAberdeen2:01.392:01.39
42:12.15iBruce CarsePBV35M Bellahouston RR2:12.152:12.15
52:15.54iLewis BellPBU20MDave CombeGala/Abertay Uni/Dundee Hawkhill2:15.542:15.54
62:16.98iJake SpeirsSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:08.94
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.13iBobby HillSBSENMPatrick KellyLaw2:15.132:04.36
22:16.24iHughie MackinSBSENM Newry2:16.242:16.16
32:17.55iMark MageePBSENM Inverclyde2:17.552:17.55
42:17.57iCiaran McMenemy U17M Airdrie Harriers2:15.72:15.7
52:18.44iJessica ChristieSBU20WJohn PentecostFalkirk2:18.442:15.99
62:19.94iLucy SomervilleSBU20W Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:18.732:15.57
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.41iLouis O'HarePBU17M Kirkintilloch/Cumbernauld2:15.412:15.41
22:16.05iDean HillPBU15M Larkhall2:12.402:12.40
32:21.46iPaul McmonaglePBV50M Cumbernauld2:17.512:17.51
42:24.15iRhys CrawfordPBU13MJames JoyAberdeen2:16.742:16.74
52:24.28iSkye MarshallSBU17WFrancis SmithPitreavie2:24.282:23.32
62:25.25iCodie Mcholm U15W Larkhall2:24.202:24.20
72:31.94iChristina CollinsSBSENWWilliam MowbrayLarkhall/Giffnock North2:31.942:18.96
82:37.07iAbi Hammerman U17W Inverclyde2:25.472:25.47
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.68iJames Grant U17M Strathearn/Perth Strathtay2:13.502:13.50
22:27.51iHannah Murray U15W IRELAND  
32:28.08iRuby Stueven U17W IRELAND  
42:29.70iJosh ScottSBU15MNorrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:22.992:22.99
52:34.75iJamie OldhamSBU13M Central2:27.772:27.77
62:34.92iKenzie MacintoshSBU15W Clydesdale2:30.792:29.89
72:36.01iBeth CollinsSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:31.982:31.51
82:36.79iSam Hosie U15M East Kilbride2:19.652:19.65
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.11iFionn Hollingsbee U13M Moorfoot2:27.642:27.64
22:31.03iFinn MilliganPBU17MPatrick KellyLaw2:25.12:25.1
32:34.02iKaren Kennedy V45W PH Racing2:32.782:27.94
42:36.12iSian Corrigan U17W Unattached  
52:36.57iFiona Currie U15W Law2:31.692:31.69
62:37.78iDaniel Smith U23MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:36.762:36.76
72:39.72iAisling Cotter U15W Tullamore Harriers  
82:50.40iNuala O'Donnell U15W Giffnock North2:32.672:32.67
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.01iSarah DavenportSBU20WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:29.012:24.91
22:36.01iEmma McMillanPBU15WConor RennieAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.95
32:36.18iMaia HelmPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
42:37.05iCristina ElliotPBU13W Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
52:41.43iEmma LivingstonePBU17W East Kilbride2:29.972:29.97
62:43.16iZoe WilsonSBU13WNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:33.52:33.5
72:44.59iNicole Ritchie U15W Annan2:38.772:38.77
82:58.48iLaila McRaeSBU15W Law2:58.482:42.85
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.75iRebecca GrievePBU15WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field2:23.752:23.75
22:34.69iThomas HiltonPBU13M Moorfoot2:28.682:28.68
32:36.96iHolly OvensPBU13WSteven DoigFife2:29.992:29.99
42:37.74iDavid CuthbertPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:29.07
52:39.46iEloise KerrPBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:37.82:37.8
62:42.52iFionn LeesonPBU15M Maryhill Harriers2:42.522:42.52
72:46.85iGeorgia Wood U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.562:33.56
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.18iGrant McEachern U13M Cumbernauld2:30.962:30.96
22:39.40iDavid Owens U17M Tullamore Harriers  
32:47.25iHannah ToddPBU15W Law2:42.352:42.35
42:50.76iChloe O'HareSBU20W Newry2:50.762:46.66
52:51.53iAimee Broomby U13W Carlisle Aspatria2:49.172:48.27
62:52.75iEvie Bryden U13W Annan2:47.072:47.07
72:53.22iBarnie GoughSBV65M Cambuslang2:53.222:39.61
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.59iRebekah LawmanSBU13W Cumbernauld2:44.752:44.75
22:50.81iChloe PetrieSBU17W Edinburgh AC2:44.802:44.80
32:54.07iJessica InglisSBU13W Law2:44.422:44.42
42:56.57iSusannah KayPBU13W Law2:52.972:52.97
52:57.81iRachel McphillipsPBU13W Whitemoss2:54.232:54.23
62:58.31iOrla Stewart U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:50.312:50.31
73:01.16iOlivia CarlinSBU15W East Kilbride2:55.762:55.76
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.45iAnnabelle MurrayPBU17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.392:27.39
22:30.76iGavin Taitt SENM Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:21.082:21.08
32:32.77iDavid Burns U20M N Ireland  
42:33.33iEmma Brus U17W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:25.652:25.65
52:33.64iDanielle Lockie U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:31.932:31.93
62:56.12iClodagh DoranPBU15W Newry2:56.122:56.12
72:56.84iIsabella Fail U15W Maryhill Harriers  
82:56.86iEvie LittlePBU15W Carlisle Aspatria2:56.862:56.86
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.02iOliver Bryers U13M Giffnock North2:24.862:24.86
22:39.52iChloe Hill U13WAngela YoungLarkhall2:36.782:36.78
32:53.45iZac Stirling U13M Maryhill Harriers  
42:53.75iRuth WalshPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.72:38.7
52:55.13iNeve Elliott U13W Hamilton & District2:43.152:43.15
62:59.29iGracie Linton U13W Moorfoot2:44.272:44.27
73:00.13iLucy BlakerPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:00.133:00.13
83:40.36iLauren Boyle U13W Maryhill Harriers  
-DNFiNatalie Harrand U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow