Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
16-17 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM H (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.087.08
27.02iAndrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni7.167.22
36.52iCal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students6.586.58
46.19iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia6.196.68
56.02iTyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC6.046.51
65.74iDaniel McFarlaneSBU23M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County/Glasgow Uni5.746.17
75.37iCarl DietrichPBU23M  North Shields Poly/Glasgow Uni/Germany5.375.37
85.21iPatrick McBrideSBSENM Richard EastmanShrewsbury5.215.29
95.16iSimon MunroPBSENM  Glasgow Uni/Ireland5.165.16
104.79iWill GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.794.79
LJ U20M H (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.11iScott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U7.147.22
26.97iSamuel GormanPBU20M1Liane BrownBlaydon6.976.97
36.77iMatthew ChandlerPBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral6.776.77
LJ U17M H (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.77iMurray Fotheringham U17M2 Giffnock North7.347.34
26.55iKyle McAulay U17M2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.816.81
36.41iAdam HoolePBU17M2 Team East Lothian6.487.04
45.65iAlister MacKay U17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.875.92
55.45iErik Escala U17M2 Central5.905.99
65.41iElliot WilkinsPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.585.64
74.95iAthol GordonSBU17M2 Aberdeen4.955.12
LJ U15M P (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88iFergus MacGilpPBU15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie6.206.20
25.36iDaniel MartinPBU15M1Symon LippGiffnock North5.495.87
35.10iJay CookPBU15M2Matt CullenBury5.215.48
44.93iCalum ChartersPBU15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride5.115.25
54.90iRuairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central4.945.47
64.74iEuan WallacePBU15M2 Cumbernauld5.085.33
74.66iBen HeronPBU15M1 North Ayrshire4.665.11
84.65iCaleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk5.105.29
94.55iCallum McGregorPBU15M2Kenny LyonAberdeen4.824.82
103.97iPaul Serpenskas U15M2 Team East Lothian4.434.43
113.96iTyler HunterPBU15M1 Central3.963.96
LJ U13M P (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50iDylan GeePBU13M2 North Ayrshire4.504.50
24.33iCallum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.845.20
34.14iDylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central4.314.50
44.13iFinn BryceSBU13M2 Aberdeen4.594.59
53.99iNoah RalphPBU13M2 Harmeny4.084.08
63.89iRyan Davie U13M2 Giffnock North4.484.48
73.87iOliver MorrisonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.873.87
83.77iRyan Ferrier U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.174.50
93.72iArchie LynchPBU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny4.044.13
103.61iBrook Ferguson U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.803.90
113.53iGrant McEachernPBU13M2 Cumbernauld3.864.13
123.46iKyle MuirheadPBU13M1 North Ayrshire3.943.98
133.44iSam WishartPBU13M1 Cumbernauld3.443.57
143.30iLogan TurnbullPBU13M2 Cumbernauld3.303.72
153.16iConor MullenSBU13M2 Pitreavie3.163.31
163.15iHenry CrossleyPBU13M2 Wee County/Central3.153.15
173.01iAlex DunlopPBU13M2 Central3.013.01
182.64iFinn McCafferty U13M2 Cumbernauld3.673.67
LJ M55 H (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74iAlan EaseySBV55M1 Veterans/Worthing4.745.40
24.72iBrian Slaughter V60M7 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.52
33.99iBob MassonSBV70M17 Aberdeen3.994.65
LJ U13W PA (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32iRose Jones U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.524.52
24.07iEmily FawkesPBU13W2 Falkirk4.074.07
33.96iEmily GuestPBU13W2 Central3.963.96
43.93iNiamh StephenPBU13W2 Pitreavie4.034.03
43.93iZoe LoughreySBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.464.46
63.82iAva MitchellPBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.044.04
73.78iJessica Hanson U13W2 Central4.164.16
83.65iTaylor MorePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.764.09
93.63iHannah McdermottPBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.124.25
103.48iLucy Boules U13W2 Livingston3.713.71
113.43iNiamh McKinlayPBU13W1 Central3.433.55
123.39iBeth Collins U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.803.80
133.22iKatie ThomsonPBU13W2 Pitreavie3.493.49
143.21iConnie BatemanSBU13W1 Central3.213.37
153.16iRebekah LawmanPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3.163.45
163.09iRachel McphillipsPBU13W2 Whitemoss3.113.23
173.07iIsla DonnellyPBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.073.07
183.04iJessica DonnellySBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.043.16
192.89iAlice CameronPBU13W2 Central2.892.89
LJ U13W PB (16 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60iAshleigh McardlePBU13W2 Lifford Strabane, IRL/Northern Ireland Schs4.814.81
24.56iZoe DouglasPBU13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.564.65
34.46iKaitlyn Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.92
44.27iShannon Brown U13W1 North Ayrshire4.474.47
54.16iLaurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie4.364.40
64.11iKirstin PenmanPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
74.10iLily SimonPBU13W2 Pitreavie4.144.14
84.06iDanielle AbelPBU13W2 Central4.124.47
94.05iNell Mcgregor U13W2 North Ayrshire4.464.65
103.99iCourtney FraserPBU13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.814.81
113.91iGrace YoungPBU13W2 Cumbernauld4.364.36
123.85iLoren Stewart U13W1 Central4.124.12
133.79iVictoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.204.22
143.76iJessie Caig U13W1 North Ayrshire4.114.45
153.74iAimee Broomby U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.094.09
163.72iAleshia O'ConnorSBU13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.424.42
173.66iEllie McGee U13W2 Peterhead4.164.16
183.62iLucy Carr U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.314.40