ESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - North West External Results
Cartmel
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTBen O'DowdU15M2 Eden Runners
2NTDaniel HayesU15M2 Wirral
3NTWilliam SutcliffeU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
4NTToby MiddletonU15M2Andy TownsendHorwich
5NTZachary RussellU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
6NTDaniel SandersonU15M2 Kendal
7NTWill WrightU15M  Merseyside
8NTDaniel LilleyU15M2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
9NTMichael HendersonU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10NTJames BowenU15M1 Kendal
11NTBen SmithU15M  Cumbria
12NTJoshua HaleU15M2 Wirral
13NTOllie SandersU15M2 Kendal
14NTLuke Samuel HampshireU15M2 Wirral/Wallasey
15NTRyan HayesU17M3 Merseyside Schs
16NTJames KellyU15M1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
17NTHarry Ross-HughesU15M1 Wirral
18NTAlex TallonU15M  Cumbria
19NTHarry BowenU15M1 Kendal/Ambleside
20NTStanley BensonU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
21NTOscar DavidsonU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
22NTGideon LucasU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
23NTZachary WalmsleyU15M1 Blackburn
24NTCharlie HudsonU15M2 Eden Runners
25NTAlex JamesU15M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
26NTSonny Ashton-FitchU15M  Cumbria
27NTJohn EgnerU15M2Mike EgnerKendal
28NTOliver WilletsU15M1 Eden Runners
29NTSamuel MurphyU15M  Greater Manchester
30NTDylan CaterU15M1 Helm Hill
31NTBarney PannoneU15M2 Eden Runners
32NTLuis RojoU15M  Greater Manchester
33NTMax FormanU15M  Merseyside
34NTBen HarrisonU15M  Lancashire
35NTThomas DoughertyU15M  Merseyside
36NTBen GreenepU15M1 Kendal
37NTThomas AmanuelU15M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
38NTThomas RobertsU17M4 Merseyside Schs
39NTOscar BanfieldU15M  Cumbria
40NTDaniel HarrisU15M  Cumbria
41NTJack CollettU15M  Cumbria
42NTFelix BauerU15M  Cumbria
43NTDaniel AkinradewoU15M1Kes SalmonManchester H
44NTJames ThornleyU15M2 Ambleside
45NTThomas RawleU15M  Cumbria
46NTSamuel CousensU15M  Merseyside
47NTLeo NilssonU15M  Merseyside
48NTWilliam DurkinU15M1 Ambleside
49NTScott CowellU15M  Lancashire
50NTZach DohertyU15M1 Dallam RC
51NTSam SwindellsU15M  Lancashire
52NTNathaniel MorganU15M1 Trafford
53NTJack RobertsU15M  Lancashire
54NTCorey FernieU15M1 Preston
55NTMarcus CannU15M  Greater Manchester
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:05Thomas RenwickU13M3 Eden Runners
2NTJack BernhemU13M2 UTS Running
3NTHector WestmorlandU13M  Cumbria
4NTAlex PoulstonU13M2 Wirral
5NTAlex VolkavoyU13M  Greater Manchester
6NTDanny WelchU13M  Cumbria
7NTEdward LordU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
8NTJack LambU13M1 Chorley ATC
9NTNoah KaariainenU13M  Greater Manchester
10NTSebastian ThorpeU13M2 Wirral
11NTJames McCuranU13M  North West
12NTJames BrassingtonU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
13NTFreddie MeredithU13M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
14NTBen HookerU13M  Greater Manchester
15NTHenry AshbyU13M  Greater Manchester
16NTGeorge DodgsonU13M1 Kendal
17NTMiles CravenU13M1 Wirral
18NTRowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
19NTFinn LogueU13M  Cumbria
20NTSamuel PullanU13M1 Eden Runners
21NTIsaac LawsonU13M  Greater Manchester
22NTJack TalbotU13M1 Wirral
23NTJames PriceU13M  Merseyside
24NTBen ConnorU13M1John CrossWESPA
25NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
26NTHarris PatersonU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
27NTLeo FerdenziU13M  Merseyside
28NTLouis HattonU13M  Merseyside
29NTAntony FosterU13M  Merseyside
30NTDaniel GreenU13M  Greater Manchester
31NTSebastian HillU13M3 Sale Harriers Manchester
32NTTom MurphyU13M2 Chorley ATC
33NTJack DixonU13M  Cumbria
34NTThomas LawsonU13M  North West
35NTFinlay McLaughlinU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
36NTJacob Kwok-RennieU13M  Greater Manchester
37NTOliver HindsU13M  Cumbria
38NTIan BethellU13M  Cumbria
39NTJoseph DegrooteU13M  Cumbria
40NTRory GregoryU13M  Greater Manchester
41NTJack EverettU13M  Greater Manchester
42NTJames KirkpatrickU13M  Lancashire
43NTBen LiveseyU13M  Cumbria
44NTJack CrichtonU13M  Merseyside
45NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
46NTRio EgnerU13M1 Kendal
47NTHawkins MatthewU13M  Merseyside
48NTHarry RimmerU13M1 Southport Waterloo
49NTTom NewmanU13M  Cumbria
50NTNathaniel SharplesU13M  Greater Manchester
51NTJamie WallerU13M2 Dallam RC
52NTFelix StewartU13M  Cumbria
53NTFreddie DixonU13M  Cumbria
54NTZak Sanderson-DaviesU13M  Cumbria
55NTNathan WonderleyU13M  Merseyside
56NTBen PlattU13M  Cumbria
57NTJames CorbettU13M2 Warrington AC
58NTOwen KellettU13M2 Chorley ATC
59NTSam GreenepU13M1 Kendal
60NTTom MiltonU13M  Cumbria
61NTGeorge GodwinU13M  Merseyside
62NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
63NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
64NTRoberto Martinez HidalgoU13M  Cumbria
65NTBruno FieldingU13M  Cumbria
66NTSeosamh FlanaganU13M  Merseyside
67NTCharlie BarryU13M  Cumbria
68NTAlisdair GrantU13M  Cumbria
69NTYasha PryazhnikovU13M  Cumbria
70NTConrad LucasU13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
71NTIdris MorganU13M  Cumbria
72NTAlbert DuranceU13M2 Manchester TC/Trafford
73NTFrank Exley-HarperU13M  Cumbria
74NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
75NTJamie GhoshU13M  Greater Manchester
76NTUnknown AthleteU13M  North West
77NTSam ThornleyU13M  Cumbria
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:32Ellen-Mary KearneyU15W2Sarah KearneyWirral
2NTEva BaldwinU15W1Andy TownsendHorwich
3NTOlesia WinderU15W1 Leven Valley
4NTOlivia LeighU15W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
5NTGeorgia HeathU15W2 Kendal
6NTIsabelle BurkeU15W1Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester
7NTAmelie MarshallU15W  Cumbria
8NTImogen PugheU15W1 West Cheshire
9NTEmily RussellU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
10NTCaitlin DoohanU15W2 Trafford
11NTLucia PyneU15W2 West Cheshire
12NTAmelia BrattU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
13NTIsabella MerrittU15W1Andy TownsendHorwich
14NTHannah CamdenU15W1 Horwich
15NTGemma O'DowdU15W1 Eden Runners
16NTScarlett LiddyU15W2Sarah KearneyWirral
17NTAnna PotterU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
18NTRobyn LeeU15W2 Chorley ATC
19NTLaura BrownU15W1 Barrow & Furness
20NTAlicia NewingU15W2 Cumbria Schs
21NTOlivia BrownU15W1Peter JohnsonSale Harriers Manchester
22NTEmma FildesU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
23NTKirsten MackieU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
24NTMillie KissU15W  Lancashire
25NTDaisy GillonU15W2 Eden Runners
26NTGrace GaleU15W2 Sedbergh
27NTEsme BaylissU15W  Merseyside
28NTAimee RobertsU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
29NTRuby Erzan-EssienU15W1 Bolton/Greater Manchester Schs
30NTRose SinclairU15W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
31NTCharlotte LordU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
32NTGabby MorrisU15W  Cumbria
33NTLucy ArmitageU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
34NTEllie Colquhoun-LynnU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester
35NTPippa DarlingtonU15W1 Dallam RC
36NTElla BeardwoodU15W2 Helm Hill
37NTMolly WilcockU15W2 Hoad Hill
38NTLouise HobsonU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
40NTEmily BarnardU15W  Cumbria
41NTMelissa FerardU15W  Cumbria
42NTNatalya CannonU15W  Cumbria
43NTAna GreenU15W  Greater Manchester
44NTRhiannon WinderU15W  Cumbria
45NTCharlotte BurnsU15W  Greater Manchester
46NTKatie DunnU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester
47NTAmber BoardmanU15W2 Chorley ATC
48NTElla HeapU15W1 Wirral
49NTKate WaddingtonU15W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
50NTEmily BernhemU15W  Merseyside
51NTSusanna CorrieU15W  Cumbria
52NTLara BattersbyU15W  Merseyside
53NTAbigail CartwrightU15W2 West Cheshire
54NTEmilia WoodU15W1 Dallam RC
55NTHannah BerryU15W  Lancashire
56NTAisha SykesU15W  Lancashire
57NTRobyn JohnstonU15W  Cumbria
58NTFreya RichardsU15W  Cumbria
59NTNatalie PinderU15W  Cumbria
60NTKatie ThompsonU15W  Cumbria
61NTSophie HuxtableU15W  Cumbria
62NTGrace McFarlaneU15W2 Merseyside Schs
63NTIsabelle FarronU15W2 Chorley ATC
64NTSamira LomaxU15W  Cumbria
65NTHolly MurrayU15W2 Barrow & Furness
66NTHenrietta DuffeyU15W  Merseyside
67NTRuby WilliamsU15W  Lancashire
68NTAlice SandsU15W2 Lancaster & Morecambe
69NTLola WalkerU15W  Cumbria
70NTIsabel CorfieldU15W1 Kendal
71NTTallulah Bintley-BagotU15W  Merseyside
72NTAbbie TaylorU15W  Greater Manchester
73NTAnna LedinghamU15W  Merseyside
74NTHollie Ella CubbonU15W1 Blackburn
75NTLucy MooreU15W1Steven BrickWirral
76NTAmy DixonU15W1 Blackburn
77NTEmily ConstableU15W2 Wirral
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:16Jessica BaileyU13W2 Leven Valley
2NTLara BellinghamU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
3NTLauren WaddingtonU13W3Katie HewisonChorley ATC
4NTGeorgia BellU13W2 Leven Valley
5NTElodie MalcolmU13W2 Helm Hill
6NTGrace MonkhouseU13W2 Border
7NTAmelie SmethurstU13W  Greater Manchester
8NTSophie FludgerU13W2John CrossWESPA
9NTSophie CowinU13W1 Kendal
10NTMegan LeighU13W2 Chorley ATC
11NTSophie RobertsU13W2 Cumbria Schs
12NTAisling McHaleU13W3 Altrincham
13NTFelicity EvansU13W2 Eden Runners
14NTElise TallonU13W  Cumbria
15NTElla ParrU13W  Cumbria
16NTGabrielle PhelanU13W2 Wirral
17NTVerity CharnleyU13W3 Altrincham
18NTEadie BeswickU13W  Lancashire
19NTTilly NichollsU13W  Cumbria
20NTSophia McBethU13W  Merseyside
21NTHannah RuskU13W  North West
22NTJenna CarruthersU13W1 Border
23NTLibby RickerbyU13W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
24NTElla ColesU13W2 Chorley ATC
25NTElla GillespieU13W3Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester
26NTEmma PoulstonU13W1 Wirral
27NTMillie GunningU15W4 Cumbria Schs
28NTMillie BaymanU13W2 Salford H/Trafford
29NTHannah WatsonU13W  Lancashire
30NTAnnie SmedleyU13W  Greater Manchester
31NTNeve McLaughlinU13W2 Helm Hill
32NTNyah CoatesU13W1 Bury
33NTBeth HolmanU13W  Cumbria
34NTElizabeth WakeU13W2 Southport Waterloo
35NTSophia BrattU13W2 Trafford/Salford H
36NTHannah FollettU13W  Cumbria
37NTElla MartindaleU13W1 Kendal
38NTGisele HillU13W  Greater Manchester
39NTMia BrayshawU13W2 Lancaster & Morecambe
40NTEliza BarnesU13W3 Wirral
41NTAlice EastwoodU13W  Lancashire
42NTHolly JonesU13W2 Wirral
Page: 1 2