Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10.22KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
132:15Emile CairessU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
232:35Jonathan ThewlisSENMAndrew HobdellNotts
332:43Jonathan BrownleeSENM Bingley/Leeds Uni
432:55Joe WilkinsonU23MRob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
533:33Luke CotterU23MPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
633:39Elliott SmalesSENM Rotherham
733:46Jack WoodSENM Ilkley
833:49Chris LawU23MMick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
933:52Joe BaxterSENM Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
1034:03Gordon BensonSENMMalcolm BrownLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1134:09Benjamin DouglasSENM Leeds City/Durham Uni
1234:10Lee MilburnSENMDavid TuneRotherham
1334:16Cameron BellU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
1434:19Tim StrattonU23M City of York/Leeds Uni
1534:22Lewis ByramU23MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
1634:29Arron LarkinSENMDavid TuneRotherham
1734:30Joe SagarSENMDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
1834:31Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1934:33Kim CritchleyV45MPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
2034:35Jonathan JohnsonSENMAndrew HendersonRotherham
2134:39Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2234:43Joseph MassinghamU20MPeter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
2334:44James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
2434:45John BirchSENM Hallamshire
2534:53Aidan SmithSENM Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
2635:02Matt LockyerV35M Leeds City
2735:07Robin HowieU23M Wharfedale
2835:14Steve FranklinSENM Totley
2935:18Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
3035:28Mike BurrettV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
3135:43Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3235:46Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENMDavid TuneRotherham/Pennine
3335:47Lee KempV35M Totley
3435:52Daniel FranksU23MJack HoweyWakefield
3535:57Gareth SampsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
3636:08Liam RabjohnU23M Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
3736:09Sam PetersU23M Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
3836:10Benjamin GriffithsSENM Totley
3936:13Steven SimsSENM Rotherham AC
4036:14Michael MalyonV35M Baildon
4136:15Chris WilliamsSENM Queenbury RC
4236:17William CollumbU23MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
4336:24James LundU20MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven
4436:31Kai SunmanU23M Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
4536:35Cameron CassSENM City of Sheffield & D AC
4636:36Matthew CraigSENM Hallamshire
4736:37Alisdair BurnsV35M Wharfedale
4836:38Ian HolmesV50M Bingley
4936:40Chris MillerV35M Harrogate
5036:41Nicholas BarberSENM Hallamshire/Pennine
5136:48Craig FishwickSENM Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
5236:50Bart ShawV35M Totley
5336:54Tim StreetSENM Holmfirth
5436:57Christian HolmesV45M Wharfedale
5536:58Steve LoweV40M Pontefract
5636:59Simon MidwoodSENM Wakefield
5737:00Tom EdwardsSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
5837:01Paul JohnsonSENM Barnsley H
5937:03Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Sheffield RC/Steel City
6037:07Benjamin KhanSENMJack HoweyWakefield
6137:14George PhillipsU23M City of York/York Uni
6237:15Philip HooleV35MPeter ShawRotherham
6337:16Ethan HassellSENM Wharfedale
6437:25Thomas HallowaySENMMatthew ClowesSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC
6537:28Chris RobertsV35MPeter SchofieldKnavesmire
6637:29David AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
6737:30Istvan JacsoV35M Ilkley/Hungary
6837:32Jon PownallSENM Valley Striders
6937:33Conner Craig-JacksonU23MTim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni
7037:44Damian WorsdallV40M Rotherham
7137:45David DriverV35M Wharfedale
7237:47Stephen TilfordV35M Wakefield
7337:51Daniel McKeownV40M Ilkley
7437:53Samuel O'SheaU23M Holmfirth
7537:54Tim MidgleyV35M Bingley/Abbey Runners Leeds
7637:56Steven GottV40M Ilkley
7737:57Neal EmmersonV35MIan WarringtonRadcliffe
7838:00Simon BollandSENM Spenborough/Kirklees
7938:08Mick HillV40MBud BaldaroLeeds City
8038:09Tom DartSENM Spenborough
8138:10Richard SpoonerV35M Barnsley H
8238:11David KirkhamV40M Wharfedale
8338:18Simon NewtonV40M Ackworth/Police
8438:19Paul Crabby CrabtreeV50M Wharfedale
8538:19Matthew WilkinsonV35M Nidd Valley
8638:21Mark TobinV45M Wetherby
8738:23Jamie BerryU20M Richmond & Zetland/Durham
8838:24Matt ChadwickSENM Valley Striders
8938:27Ben JonesSENM Steel City
9038:36Jamie ArkleSENM Easingwold/Royal Air Force
9138:37John NavisSENM Pudsey & Bramley
9238:42Graham AskewV45M Bingley
9338:45Thomas BeaumontV35M Totley
9438:50Lavell PierreU23MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
9538:52Robin WilkinSENM Richmond & Zetland
9638:54Josh WaltonU23M Hallamshire
9738:55Sam GreenSENM Wharfedale
9839:03Neil StabbsV40M Totley
9939:07Mark CageSENM City of York
10039:11Alastair GaltSENM Queenbury RC
10139:12James HartleyV45M Hallamshire
10239:15Richard PurserV35M Knavesmire
10339:19Tom BuckleySENM Hallamshire H Sheffield
10439:20James OsborneSENM Doncaster
10539:26Paul DoddV35M Barnsley H
10639:26Alex BoyntonSENM City of York
10739:27Paul FotherbyV40M Valley Striders
10839:27Simon JohnsonV50M Halifax
10939:28Nick ZisslerSENM Knavesmire
11039:29Niall BourkeV35M Pudsey & Bramley
11139:36Tom RatcliffeSENM Knavesmire
11239:37Liam DunneV40M Otley
11339:39Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
11439:39Stephen CoyV45M Ilkley
11539:40David ThompsonV40M Barnsley H
11639:41Chris WardV35MJack HoweyWakefield
11739:42Mark RyderV35M Ripon
11839:43Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
11939:45Michael SquiresSENM Steel City Striders
12039:46Jonathan RidgeSENM Denby Dale AC
12139:48Joe LeadleySENM Loftus & Whitby
12239:49Gary MannV35M Valley Striders
12339:50Ronan CharltonSENM Steel City
12439:56Joshua BirdSENM Barnsley AC
12539:56Hal RobertsSENM Steel City
12639:58Robert WardV40M Knavesmire
12740:00Toby HoneSENM Knavesmire
12840:02Simon CaveV40M Ripon
12940:06Scott BairstowV45M Keighley & Craven
13040:07Sam MellorSENM Hallamshire/Totley
13140:09Tim AshelfordV50M Ilkley
13240:11Peter WalkerV35M Knavesmire
13340:20Christopher BeadleV45M Holmfirth
13440:23Andy McCueV40MTim AgarSkyrac
13540:26Kevin GarlickV35M Bingley
13640:36Rob PillingV45M Steel City
13740:36Mohamed AbshirU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
13840:39Trevor WilksV45M Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
13940:40Carl EgdellV45M Hallamshire
14040:41Darren HendleyV45M Knavesmire
14140:42Noel AdkinsV35M Barnsley AC
14240:42Gary RowlingSENM Queenbury RC
14340:45Dean WinterV40M Askern/Civil Service
14440:52Paul MiddlemasV35M Steel City
14540:57Andy ToddV55M Nidd Valley
14640:59Jon GreenwellV40M Leeds City/Leeds & Bradford TC
14741:14James MumfordV35M Denby Dale
14841:16Ryan BarkerV45M Halifax
14941:19Simon CollinsV35M Knavesmire
15041:23Robert WilliamsV40M Bingley
15141:26Damian McQueenV45M Holmfirth
15241:27Scott DalyV45M Pontefract
15341:28Ben SeniorV40M Loftus & Whitby
15441:29Danny ChanV40M Knavesmire
15541:32Matt ReedSENM Sheffield Triathlon
15641:33Rob AddenbrookeSENM Sheffield RC
15741:34Rory HendersonV35M Knavesmire
15841:37John Lea-WilsonSENM Steel City
15941:41Richard BewellV55M Wetherby
16041:42James SeniorV40M Bingley
16141:43Neil GrocuttV35M Kimberworth
16241:44Joe AtkinsonU20M Wetherby
16341:44Malcolm BaggaleyV35M Steel City
16441:45Mark BeaumontV40MTim AgarSkyrac
16541:47James WrightSENM Knaresborough Striders
16641:49Ed MezzettiV35M City of York/North Down/Oxford City
16741:53Rob WapshottSENM Hallamshire H Sheffield
16841:56Chris IrelandV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
16941:56Paul BrownV50M Rothwell
17042:00Barry AtkinsonV55M Knavesmire
17142:00Jonathon SykesV55M Holmfirth
17242:00Martin LofthouseV50M Nidd Valley
17342:00Gareth SomervilleSENM Harrogate
17442:02Pete LloydV35M Keighley & Craven
17542:05Alistair WoodSENM Totley
17642:11Kevin LongmateSENM Kirkstall
17742:14Chris GuyV40M Steel City
17842:19Clive SmithV35M Bingley
17942:21Tim HoltSENM Steel City Striders
18042:24Stephen ClarkeSENM Steel City Striders
18142:26Robert OwenV50M Totley
18242:35Toby HilleryU20M Wetherby
18342:39Adam GriceSENM Leeds City
18442:40Paul SmithV45M Valley Striders
18542:40Simon BrowneSENM Denby Dale AC
18642:41Paul WindleV50M Wetherby
18742:49Richard TarregaSENM Knavesmire
18842:53Carl HeronSENM Queenbury RC
18942:59Joseph CookSENM Leeds City
19043:07Neil ThorntonV35M Holmfirth
19143:07Todd Dale StewartV50M Skyrac
19243:07Russ Haydon-ButlerSENM Keighley & Craven
19343:07Henry CarterU23MBryan MackaySpenborough/Durham
19443:13John ParkinV45M Bingley
19543:15Christian BartonSENM Barnsley H
19643:17Richard MackieV45M Penistone
19743:18John ConroyV45M Keighley & Craven
19843:25Matthew WorthingtonV35M Sheffield RC
19943:26Simon BellwoodSENM Keighley & Craven
20043:35Sam LynnV40M City of York
20143:42Paul StockburnV60M Harrogate
20243:45Simon WrightV50M Bingley
20343:53Chris LawsonSENM Steel City Striders
20443:55Philip RichardsonV35M Knavesmire
20544:00Anthony BissellV35M Barnsley H
20644:03Karl DransfieldSENM Holmfirth
20744:12Kelly DorsetV40M Sheffield RC
20844:19Graham JonesV50M Valley Striders
20944:23Nils LinstrumSENM Wetherby
21044:30Martyn RennisonSENM Knavesmire
21144:33Pete DownesV55M Knavesmire
21244:40Andrew DovenorSENM Queenbury RC
21344:42Kevin DaltonSENM Nidd Valley
21444:43Tom SheltonSENM Denby Dale
21544:44Stephen PhillipsV55M Barnsley H
21644:52Simon BradySENM Queenbury RC
21744:53Richard StreetSENM Nidd Valley
21845:00Gary WilkinsonV45M Knaresborough Striders
21945:02Duncan MarlowSENM Askern DRC
22045:04Ralph BarkerSENM Denby Dale AC
22145:13Nigel ScaifeV45M Nidd Valley
22245:18Thomas CassidySENM Scarborough
22345:22Nick KirkSENM Steel City Striders
22445:23Robert DaviesSENM Barnsley AC
22545:29Alex MatthewsonV35M Wetherby
22645:32Dale HepplesV40M Scarborough
22745:33Daniel DaltonV45M Spenborough
22845:35Steven SharpSENM Denby Dale AC
22945:38Doug BanksV35M Steel City
23045:41Robert BuddingV50M Ilkley
23145:43Josh ElderfieldSENM Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
23245:44Paul LemmonV55MJacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
23345:46Terence ByrneSENM Steel City Striders
23445:46Martin GreenhoughSENM Steel City Striders
23545:50Gareth IrvineV40M Sheffield RC
23645:51Christopher FosterV45M Loftus & Whitby
23745:55Colin EarlV55M Kimberworth
23846:02Chris HodsonV50M Steel City
23946:04Richard WardSENM Sheffield RC
24046:10James SampfordV35M Knavesmire
24146:12Andrew ClarkV40M Knavesmire
24246:30Mark IleyV55M Ilkley
24346:37Darren HewittV45M Wakefield
24446:41Scott BriggsSENM Barnsley H
24546:47Richard BrookSENM Queenbury RC
24646:50Jamie DilasserV45M Nidd Valley
24747:00Howard JeffreyV60M Otley
24847:02Tim CowhamV50M Knavesmire
24947:12Rob WhitakerV40M Wetherby
25047:16Simon RossV35M Steel City
Page: 1 2