Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.6KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:36Archie BordewichU13M3 Ripon
28:43Jonson HughesU13M1 Barnsley AC
38:44Sonny Boy HughesU13M3 Barnsley AC
48:45Noah MilbournU13M2 Hallamshire
58:51Joshua HammettU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
68:56Louis HowU13M2Paul DaynesCity of York
78:58Luke ParkerU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
88:59Ben ShackletonU13M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
99:00Zachary RaynerU13M2 Wakefield
109:03Joseph ColliniU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne
119:06Jamie WalkerU13M3 Valley Striders
129:08James DuffyU13M3 Halifax
139:08Isaac HensonU13M3 City of York
149:10William PlattsU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
159:11George BrowneU13M2 Rotherham
169:12Jack WinterU13M2 Hallamshire
179:13Matthew DaltonU13M3 Spenborough
189:15William HallU13M  Keighley & Craven
199:16Leni ScottU13M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
209:17Matthew WardellU13M2 Wakefield
219:18Ben HillU13M2 Skyrac
229:22Ben NutterU13M2 Barnsley AC
239:22Marley PlantU13M3 Allerton Junior
249:26James Sadler-TownsendU13M1 Keighley & Craven
259:27Cian WinterU13M3 Allerton Junior
269:27Alfie JonesU13M3 Valley Striders
279:27George WallaceU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
289:27Max AshelfordU13M3 Ilkley
299:27Charlie ParkerU13M1 Rothwell
309:27Ben HallU13M3 Wakefield
319:37Luke StablesU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
329:37Archie BuddingU13M2 Ilkley
339:40James GoldU13M2 City of York
349:40Reece LevittU13M2 Rotherham
359:40Joseph CurrieU13M2 Leeds City
369:40Zak FergusonU13M  City of Sheff & Dearne AC
379:40George CurtisU13M1 Allerton Junior/Ripon
389:40Tom DaveyU13M2 Wetherby
399:44Daniel GeorgeU13M3 Wakefield
409:44Jake Phythian-LeeU13M2 Ripon
419:44Sam BenthamU13M2 Ilkley
429:44Euan GaskinU13M3 Wakefield
439:49Finlay PetrucciU13M1 Keighley & Craven
449:49James McKinlay-SmithU13M3 Wakefield
459:49George EllisU13M1 Rotherham
469:49Josh BeeversU13M3 Ilkley
479:53Will PartnerU13M3 Harrogate
489:53Owen HaffnerU13M2 Rotherham
499:53Adam PowU13M2 Leeds City
509:53Leon JonesU13M1 Valley Striders
519:58Aston BrogdenU13M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
5210:06Tom TrelfallU13M  Ilkley Harriers
5310:06Oliver NorrisU13M1 Halifax
5410:06Aryaan GhafoorU13M2 Keighley & Craven
5510:06Dominic WilfordU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
5610:09George ChambersU13M2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
5710:09Sam ArcherU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
5810:09Thomas CarterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
5910:13Euan LogueU13M2 Halifax
6010:13Riley Deighton-HarrisonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
6110:19Harry GilliganU13M1 Holmfirth
6210:19Nathan CauntU13M3 Keighley & Craven
6310:23Daniel FazackerleyU13M2 Ilkley
6410:23Henry Cesar de SaU13M2 Skyrac
6510:23Ethan DoyleU13M1 Ilkley
6610:29Nicholas ArcherU13M1 Ilkley
6710:32Reuben ByfieldU13M2 Spenborough
6810:33Toby WalkerU13M1 Valley Striders
6910:37Callum HumphriesU13M3 Ripon
7010:38Theo ArmitageU13M1 Bingley
7110:43Riley LynchU13M1 Longwood
7210:56Douglas EgdellU13M2 Sheffield TC
7311:09Jack SunderlandU13M2 Holmfirth
7411:09Nicholas MarshallU13M3 Wakefield
7511:10Cameron SanterU13M1 Wetherby
7611:12James Pollington-ClyneU13M2 Ripon
7711:14Matthew ThompsonU13M1 Keighley & Craven
7811:21Theo SquiresU13M  Ripon Runners
7911:39Robbie LeeU13M  Richmond & Zetland
8011:54Dylan ShinnU13M2 Ilkley
8112:15Adam JonesU13M2 Doncaster
8212:35Thomas GreerU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
8312:42Daniel GilliardU13M2 Rothwell
8412:44Jack HolmesU13M2Ian HillPontefract
8513:56Lucas HallU13M2 Holmfirth
2.6KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:14Imogen WolffU13W2 Holmfirth/Penistone
29:17Martha JacksonU13W1 Bingley
39:18Rebecca FlahertyU13W3 Bingley
49:20Marci WalshU13W3 Rotherham
59:22Hazel ForrestU13W2 Harrogate
69:23Lottie LanganU13W2 City of York
79:24Amelia ToplissU13W2Richard HarrisRotherham
89:31Frances HoggU13W3Craig PounderCity of York
99:31Ruby StylerU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
109:33Shannon RobinsonU13W2Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
119:40Holly McCowieU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
129:42Charlotte RawstronU13W3Hugh Anthony PearsonSkyrac
139:43Phoebe MidgleyU13W1 Keighley & Craven
149:46Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W3 Harrogate
159:49Paige WatsonU13W3 Wakefield
169:54Willow BakerU13W3 Harrogate
179:55Nia Harrison-SargentU13W1Brian BurginHalifax
189:57Evie ThomsonU13W2 Rotherham
1910:00Elise HornerU13W3 Halifax
2010:05Miya LambertU13W2 Rotherham
2110:06Lucia StoneyU13W2 Ilkley
2210:07Erin DoyleU13W2 Ilkley
2310:09Megan HughesU13W2 Longwood
2410:11Annabelle SibleyU13W1 Hallamshire
2510:13Lilia HarrisU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham
2610:18Mischa WalshU13W1 Rotherham
2710:23Isabelle BarleyU13W3 Harrogate
2810:24Alice McInteeU13W3 Harrogate
2910:31Olivia BarleyU13W1 Harrogate
3010:32Maisy LindleyU13W2 Harrogate
3110:33Katie BattieU13W  Rotherham Harriers
3210:34Sophie WoodU13W2 Longwood
3310:35Cadence TaylorU13W3 Rotherham
3410:36Seren MellingU13W2 Harrogate
3510:37Kathryn ClagueU13W2 City of York
3610:38Katie BulmerU13W2 Keighley & Craven
3710:39Amelia LongdenU13W2 Rotherham
3810:42Alice O'SullivanU13W1 Keighley & Craven
3910:46Matilda StringerU13W1 Scarborough
4010:49Lucy HardcastleU13W2 Longwood
4110:53Julia RutkowskaU13W1 Pontefract
4210:54Lara BrownU13W1 Keighley & Craven
4310:55Helena CoyU13W2 Ilkley
4410:57Charlotte ChambersU13W1 Otley
4510:58Charlotte BinghamU13W1 Rothwell
4610:59Anya Potter-FirthU13W2 Scarborough
4711:04Rebecca HitchenU13W2 Ripon
4811:05Holly WaltersU13W3 Bingley
4911:07Megan WilkinsonU13W2 Keighley & Craven
5011:12Amelia HallidayU13W2 Scarborough
5111:16Sophie BookerU13W2 Hallamshire
5211:19Kaitlyn TownendU13W2 Skyrac
5311:19Ellie MillsU13W1 Hallamshire
5411:20Julia StubbsU13W2 Doncaster
5511:21Olivia Jackson-BowersU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
5611:21Lucy FairburnU13W2 Longwood
5711:22Evie RoseU13W1 Leeds City
5811:29Alice FeethamU13W2 Holmfirth
5911:30Victoria Worboys-HodgsonU13W1 Denby Dale
6011:31Ruby WillersU13W1 Rotherham
6111:31Florence PellU13W1 Valley Striders
6211:34Matilda JacquesU13W2 Skyrac
6311:35Alice KayeU13W1 Longwood
6411:41Hattie BishopU13W2 Ilkley/Wharfedale
6511:46Alice DolmanU13W2 Pontefract
6611:47Sophia FoulgerU13W2 Spenborough
6711:49Katherine DuffieldU13W2 Ilkley
6812:01Scarlett FalloonU13W1 Rothwell
6912:20Lucy KayeU13W1 Longwood
7012:20Bea AyresU13W1 Holmfirth
7112:29Katie KellyU13W1 Pontefract
7212:59Elise BellU13W1 Rotherham
7313:14Emily BradleyU13W1 Hallamshire
7413:20Niamh EvansU13W2 Barnsley AC
7513:46Elizabeth TeeceU13W2 Pontefract