England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Sheffield
5-6 Jan 19
60 800 1000 60H 60HU20M 60HW 1000W 3000W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K PenIW
HepI HepIU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 SM 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.67iBen MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students7.677.60
H7.68iDavid AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking7.687.66
H7.68iOscar JoppPBU23M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Lafayette7.687.68
H7.78iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni7.787.70
H7.89iDaniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade7.897.76
H8.27iWilliam CarterSBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni8.278.04
60 SM 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.43iCal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students7.437.43
H7.55iJordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield7.557.50
H7.55iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC7.557.48
H7.58iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London7.587.58
H7.58iKaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia7.507.42
H8.46iWill GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students8.468.46
60 SM 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.32iDeo MilanduSBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.327.28
H7.36iRoberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni7.367.36
H7.42iLiam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni7.427.41
H7.47iJustin TarrantPBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni7.477.47
H7.48iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.447.34
H7.68iGlenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough7.687.48
60 SM 4 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.35iBen ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni7.357.35
H7.35iRyan BonifasSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.357.30
H7.37iTyler AdamsPBU23M Ian GrantAshford AC7.377.37
H7.42iLewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge7.427.39
H7.51iThomas HughesSBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni7.517.35
H7.55iTom ChandlerSBU23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London7.557.37
60 SM 5 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.21iRolus OLUSA SENM  Clonliffe Harriers  
H7.21iAndrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni7.217.21
H7.25iJake StoreySBU23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.257.23
H7.36iHoward BellPBU23M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.367.36
H7.37iBen GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.377.22
H7.41iHarry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.417.22
60 SM 6 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.09iCaius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.097.09
H7.10iDaniel RyanPBU23M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland7.107.10
H7.12iMatthew LeePBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.127.12
H7.17iOnajite OkoroSBSENM Onajite OkoroBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni7.177.16
H7.21iDuncan MCGLADDERY SENM  Tuks Athletes  
H7.22iHarry HillmanSBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London7.227.10
60 SM 7 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.85iJack PhippsSBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students6.856.84
H6.94iDaniel WalshSBSENM Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni6.946.84
H7.02iJohn LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni7.026.96
H7.05iFreddie Owsley U23M Tony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni7.037.03
H7.10iAiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni7.107.02
H7.18iJoseph HobsonSBU23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.187.06
60 U20M 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.45iLuke CresseyPBU20M1Tammie RyderExeter7.457.45
H7.69iHarry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood7.697.69
H7.96iThomas BrittSBU20M2Edward ThompsonCardiff7.967.73
H7.99iKieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni7.997.99
H8.12iJames DavisSBU20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8.127.99
H8.57iRegan LangleyPBU20M1 Doncaster8.578.57
60 U20M 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.57iEvan CampbellPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey7.577.57
H7.64iRory HoworthSBU20M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath7.647.62
H7.67iJonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath7.657.63
H7.71iLuke Edward SayerPBU20M2 Newark AC7.717.71
H7.79iDouglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent7.797.79
H7.81iNathan LangleySBU20M3 Doncaster7.817.63
60 U20M 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.19iOwen HeardPBU20M1Ellie SpainHarrow/Camberley7.197.19
H7.24iJack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs7.247.24
H7.50iBrian LYNCH U20M  Old Abbey AC  
H7.51iOllie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch7.517.51
H7.54iMatthew ChandlerPBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral7.547.54
H7.56iDaniel RoffeySBU20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell7.567.50
60 U20M 4 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.27iDylan BainesPBU20M1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts7.277.27
H7.40iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton7.407.40
H7.41iAdam BoothSBU20M1David LittlePoole AC7.417.40
H7.47iDavid FullbrookSBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge7.477.46
H7.50iCameron Darkin-PriceSBU20M2 Charnwood7.507.4
H7.54iKit KerrSBU20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts7.547.39
60 U20M 5 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.18iScott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC7.187.18
H7.25iScott BrindleyPBU20M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire7.257.25
H7.26iJoel McFarlaneSBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District7.267.17
H7.26iLex DamitPBU20M3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Luxembourg7.267.26
H7.28iJack BroadbentSBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon7.287.19
H7.28iOliver HerringSBU20M2Sam StanislausGateshead7.287.18
 
800 U20W 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.44iEmilie DaviesSBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent2:32.442:29.23
P2:32.56iAmelia MacdonaldSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.562:29.29
P2:38.51iKatie JoyceSBU20W2Martin BishellLeeds City2:38.512:31.64
P2:53.26iCerys LeeSBU20W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:53.262:33.76
PDNFiOlivia Galloway U20W3Brian JohnsonBournemouth 2:28.21
PDNFiEmily Misantoni U17W-1Joe FrostStockport 2:13.90
PDNSiBethany Harryman U20W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC 2:39.8
PDNSiLily Naylor U20W1Paul WilsonNotts 2:37.61
PDNSiMia Lowndes U20W1Joe FrostStockport 2:30.93
800 U20W 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.42iSteph DriscollSBU20W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Kendal2:21.422:12.71
P2:36.95iIris OliarnykSBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:36.952:28.4
P2:39.13iMia ChantreeSBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:39.132:26.58
P2:40.85iLauren EvansSBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:40.852:31.80
P2:45.02iEmily TyrrellSBU20W1Gill St BarbeExeter2:45.022:34.23
P2:49.77iAshleigh WestSBU20W2Graham RavenscroftMedway & Maidstone2:49.772:49.6
P2:53.99iAshleigh BaileySBU20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch2:53.992:37.86
800 U20W 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.39iHolly MillsSBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London2:25.392:24.18
P2:29.91iAmaya ScottPBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton2:29.912:29.91
P2:30.51iJenna BlundellSBU20W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:30.512:26.58
P2:31.77iAnna McCauleySBU20W2Maureen McCauleyCity of Lisburn/Ireland2:31.772:19.82
P2:41.68iAbigail PawlettSBU17W-1Joe FrostStockport2:41.682:30.71
800 SW 1 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:24.31iLaura FreySBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit2:24.312:21.43
P2:28.96iMolly StazickerSBU23W Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District/Durham Uni2:28.962:27.26
P2:44.44iMaddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Cyprus2:44.442:44.44
P2:52.41iNatalie StaintonSBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:52.412:50.94
P2:59.13iCaprice MiloroSBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:59.132:43.4
800 SW 2 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:25.45iAshleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:25.452:21.47
P2:30.87iAnna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni2:30.872:29.06
P2:31.26iKaty RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:31.262:30.50
P2:41.97iAmy RichardsSBU23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni2:41.972:31.99
PDNSiMarilyn Nwawulor SENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni 2:28.37
800 SW 3 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:19.82iAmy HodgsonPBSENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:19.822:19.82
P2:21.38iLaura VossSBSENW  Northumbria Uni/Germany2:21.382:19.01
P2:22.92iJessica Taylor-JemmettSBSENW Joe FrostSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:22.922:14.10
P2:24.29iNatasha SmithSBU23W Kerry Eddie-JuryBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:24.292:23.11
P2:40.20iSarah ConnollySBSENW Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland2:40.202:26.67
800 SW 4 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:20.04iLucy TurnerSBU23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni2:20.042:17.35
P2:20.90iEllen BarberSBU23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students2:20.902:18.72
P2:21.62iKate O'ConnorSBU20W Francis O'HaganNewry/Ireland2:21.622:16.61
P2:31.22iDanielle McGiffordSBSENW Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District2:31.222:26.13
P2:33.85iAlice HopkinsSBU23W Marcia MarriottOxford City2:33.852:29.21
 
1000 SM 1 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:41.63iDavid AwdePBV35M Nick PhippsWoking2:41.632:41.63
H2:45.78iFreddie OwsleyPBU23M Tony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni2:45.782:45.78
H2:52.19iBen MorganPBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students2:52.192:52.19
H2:53.25iJordan MitchellPBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield2:53.252:53.25
H2:57.25iLuke WilliamsPBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni2:57.252:57.25
H3:01.71iOscar JoppPBU23M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Lafayette3:01.713:01.71
H3:06.27iDaniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade3:06.273:02.50
H3:07.73iGlenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough3:07.733:02.55
H3:08.64iJosh StrudwickPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:08.643:08.64
H3:19.02iWill GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:19.023:19.02
H3:32.97iWilliam CarterSBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni3:32.973:08.79
1000 SM 2 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:34.09iBen ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni2:34.092:34.09
H2:45.19iCal McLennanSBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students2:45.192:44.51
H2:48.09iTom ChandlerSBU23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London2:48.092:43.80
H2:51.52iHarry HillmanSBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London2:51.522:49.76
H2:52.57iDuncan MCGLADDERY SENM  Tuks Athletes  
H2:58.79iJake StoreyPBU23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:58.792:58.79
H2:59.19iAlex CleggSBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London2:59.192:46.70
H3:01.28iOnajite OkoroSBSENM Onajite OkoroBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni3:01.283:00.27
H3:03.23iJustin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni3:03.233:00.42
H3:10.98iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC3:10.983:05.41
HDNSiJoseph Hobson U23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni 2:52.66
1000 SM 3 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:43.45iBen GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:43.452:40.39
H2:44.07iLewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge2:44.072:44.07
H2:44.85iAiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni2:44.852:39.10
H2:47.73iAndrew MurphySBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni2:47.732:46.00
H2:49.48iLiam ReveleyPBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni2:49.482:49.48
H2:53.65iDaniel RyanSBU23M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland2:53.652:50.36
H2:54.07iJohn LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni2:54.072:47.37
H2:56.41iHoward BellSBU23M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:56.412:46.07
H2:56.81iRolus OLUSA SENM  Clonliffe Harriers  
H2:57.70iRyan BonifasSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.702:55.36
H3:09.08iJack PhippsSBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students3:09.083:01.82
1000 U20M 1 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:57.61iAdam BoothPBU20M1David LittlePoole AC2:57.612:57.61
H3:04.67iLuke Edward SayerPBU20M2 Newark AC3:04.673:04.67
H3:06.56iLuke CresseyPBU20M1Tammie RyderExeter3:06.563:06.56
H3:07.16iKieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni3:07.163:07.16
H3:11.82iJonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath3:11.823:11.82
H3:13.20iHarry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood3:13.203:13.20
H3:15.04iRegan LangleyPBU20M1 Doncaster3:15.043:15.04
H3:28.67iJames DavisSBU20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3:28.673:04.90
HDNSiNathan Langley U20M3 Doncaster 2:45.85
1000 U20M 2 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:37.35iRory HoworthSBU20M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:37.352:36.22
H2:54.30iDavid FullbrookPBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge2:54.302:54.30
H2:55.61iOliver HerringPBU20M2Sam StanislausGateshead2:55.612:55.61
H2:56.05iDouglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent2:56.052:56.05
H2:59.84iBrian LYNCH U20M  Old Abbey AC  
H3:00.62iCameron Darkin-PricePBU20M2 Charnwood3:00.623:00.62
H3:03.89iEvan CampbellPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey3:03.893:03.89
H3:12.51iDylan BainesPBU20M1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3:12.513:12.51
HDNSiJack Broadbent U20M3Vespa EllisBasildon 3:03.04
1000 U20M 3 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:42.61iOllie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:42.612:42.61
H2:45.35iJoel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District2:45.352:45.35
H2:49.79iScott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC2:49.792:49.79
H2:50.06iJack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs2:50.062:50.06
H2:50.38iMatthew ChandlerPBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral2:50.382:50.38
H2:51.79iScott BrindleySBU20M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:51.792:48.90
H3:01.03iOwen HeardPBU20M1Ellie SpainHarrow/Camberley3:01.033:01.03
H3:01.33iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton3:01.333:01.33
 
60H SM (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
HDNSiKaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia8.928.62
HDNSiDaniel Walsh SENM Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni  
60H SM 1 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.21iJake StoreyPBU23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.219.21
H9.63iGlenn AspindlePBU23M  Spenborough9.639.63
H10.70iDaniel SteelSBSENM Daniel SteelBiggleswade10.7010.54
H10.75iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni10.7510.31
H11.07iWilliam CarterPBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni11.0711.07
HDNFiWill Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students  
60H SM 2 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.45iAlex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London9.459.45
H9.48iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.489.48
H9.56iBen MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students9.569.37
H10.33iFreddie OwsleyPBU23M Tony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni10.3310.33
H10.69iJosh StrudwickSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.699.77
60H SM 3 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.89iJustin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni8.688.68
H9.10iDuncan MCGLADDERY SENM  Tuks Athletes  
H9.12iJordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield9.128.78
H9.15iCal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students9.159.15
H9.30iDavid AwdeSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking9.308.98
H9.52iThomas HughesSBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni9.529.29
60H SM 4 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.64iJoseph HobsonPBU23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.648.64
H8.72iAiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni8.728.70
H8.77iBen ClarkeSBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni8.778.76
H8.84iLiam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni8.848.83
H8.95iTom ChandlerSBU23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London8.958.74
60H SM 5 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.46iHoward BellPBU23M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni8.468.46
H8.46iLewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge8.468.46
H8.59iRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.508.50
H8.59iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students8.598.59
H8.81iOscar Jopp U23M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Lafayette8.668.66
60H SM 6 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.40iDaniel RyanSBU23M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland8.408.39
H8.50iDeo MilanduSBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.508.32
H8.58iHarry HillmanSBU23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London8.588.51
H8.82iRoberto PaoluzziSBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni8.828.59
60H SM 7 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.25iJohn LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni8.258.07
H8.38iBen GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students8.388.17
H8.42iAndrew MurphySBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni8.428.39
H8.44iRolus OLUSA SENM  Clonliffe Harriers  
H8.48iOnajite OkoroSBSENM Onajite OkoroBirchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni8.488.17
 
60HU20M U20M 1 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.65iLuke CresseyPBU20M1Tammie RyderExeter8.658.65
H9.06iDylan BainesPBU20M1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts9.069.06
H9.70iHarry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood9.709.70
H9.97iJonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath9.979.97
H10.48iLuke Edward SayerPBU20M2 Newark AC10.4810.48
H11.20iRegan LangleyPBU20M1 Doncaster11.2011.20
HDNSiDaniel Roffey U20M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell 9.16
60HU20M U20M 2 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.87iRory HoworthPBU20M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath8.878.87
H9.33iNathan LangleySBU20M3 Doncaster9.338.8
H9.34iDavid FullbrookSBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge9.349.21
HDNSiKit Kerr U20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts 9.31
HDNSiThomas Britt U20M2Edward ThompsonCardiff 9.32
60HU20M U20M 3 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.26iJack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs8.268.26
H8.37iScott ConnalSBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC8.378.33
H8.57iJack BroadbentPBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon8.578.57
H9.42iDouglas NoelSBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent9.429.39
H9.85iKieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni9.859.85
H10.17iJames DavisSBU20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10.179.66
60HU20M U20M 4 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.42iScott BrindleyPBU20M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire8.428.42
H8.57iEvan CampbellPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey8.578.57
H8.69iOliver HerringSBU20M2Sam StanislausGateshead8.698.51
H8.75iJoel McFarlaneSBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District8.758.55
H8.79iLex DamitPBU20M3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Luxembourg8.798.79
H8.86iAdam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC8.528.52
60HU20M U20M 5 (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.49iOwen Heard U20M1Ellie SpainHarrow/Camberley8.348.34
H8.67iOllie ThornerSBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch8.678.65
H8.72iPhilip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton8.498.49
H8.86iCameron Darkin-PriceSBU20M2 Charnwood8.868.76
H8.88iMatthew ChandlerSBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral8.888.65
H9.02iBrian LYNCH U20M  Old Abbey AC  
 
60HW U20W 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.06iEmily TyrrellPBU20W1Gill St BarbeExeter9.069.06
P9.25iAshleigh West U20W2Graham RavenscroftMedway & Maidstone9.119.07
P9.30iEmilie DaviesSBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent9.309.28
P9.32iKatie JoycePBU20W2Martin BishellLeeds City9.329.32
P9.43iAshleigh BaileyPBU20W2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath/Millfield Sch9.439.43
P10.03iLily NaylorPBU20W1Paul WilsonNotts10.0310.03
60HW U20W 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.10iAnna McCauley U20W2Maureen McCauleyCity of Lisburn/Ireland9.069.06
P9.43iEmily MisantoniSBU17W-1Joe FrostStockport9.439.42
P9.59iAmelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.389.31
P9.73iIris Oliarnyk U20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen9.679.67
Page: 1 2 3 4