England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Sheffield
5-6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2.04iJack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs2.042.04
H1.95iOllie ThornerSBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.951.98
H1.92iMatthew ChandlerPBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral1.921.92
H1.89iRory HoworthPBU20M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.891.89
H1.89iScott BrindleySBU20M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.891.90
H1.89iEvan CampbellSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey1.891.97
H1.89iLuke CresseyPBU20M1Tammie RyderExeter1.891.89
H1.86iDouglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.861.86
H1.83iJoel McFarlane U20M2 Central/Arbroath & District1.881.95
H1.83iPhilip KastnerSBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton1.831.86
H1.80iScott Connal U20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U1.891.89
H1.80iBrian LYNCH U20M  Old Abbey AC  
H1.77iDavid Fullbrook U20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge1.851.90
H1.74iOliver HerringSBU20M2Sam StanislausGateshead1.741.81
H1.74iJack BroadbentSBU20M3Vespa EllisBasildon1.741.85
H1.74iCameron Darkin-PriceSBU20M2 Charnwood1.741.90
H1.71iDylan BainesSBU20M1Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.711.83
H1.71iHarry CulpinSBU20M1 Charnwood1.711.75
H1.65iOwen HeardPBU20M1Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley1.651.65
H1.65iAdam BoothSBU20M1David LittlePoole AC1.651.69
H1.59iKieran Gillespie U20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni1.651.65
H1.59iJames DavisSBU20M3Jade SurmanShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.591.66
H1.59iJonathan EvansSBU20M1 Team Bath1.591.65
H1.56iRegan LangleySBU20M1 Doncaster1.561.57
H1.53iNathan Langley U20M3 Doncaster1.551.67
H1.41iLuke Edward SayerSBU20M2 Newark AC1.411.50
HDNSiLex Damit U20M3Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Luxembourg  
HJ SW A (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.74iKate O'ConnorSBU20W Francis O'HaganNewry/Ireland1.741.79
P1.71iEllen BarberPBU23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students1.711.71
P1.71iAlice HopkinsPBU23W Marcia MarriottOxford City1.741.74
P1.71iLaura VossSBSENW  Northumbria Uni/Germany1.711.75
P1.71iAshleigh SpiliopoulouPBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1.711.71
P1.71iSarah Connolly SENW Laura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland1.721.78
P1.68iNatasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students1.781.78
P1.65iMarilyn NwawulorSBSENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni1.651.79
P1.65iAnna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni1.651.66
P1.65iDanielle McGiffordSBSENW Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District1.651.67
P1.62iLucy TurnerSBU23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni1.621.67
HJ SW B (6 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56iJessica Taylor-JemmettSBSENW Joe FrostSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.561.75
P1.56iKaty RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.561.60
P1.53iAmy HodgsonSBSENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.531.63
P1.53iAmy RichardsSBU23W Darren BraithwaiteOrion/Northumbria Uni1.531.61
P1.50iLaura FreySBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit1.501.53
P1.41iMaddy Mudd U23W  Loughborough Students/Cyprus1.481.48
P1.41iSri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands1.411.41
P1.35iNatalie StaintonPBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.351.35
P1.35iMolly StazickerPBU23W Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District/Durham Uni1.351.35
P1.32iCaprice MiloroSBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield1.321.45