Borders Winter Series External Results
Hawick
3 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfChipNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:3525:35Mark ShankeySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
2  26:0726:07Oleg ChepelinSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
3  26:0926:09Adam GraySENM  Penicuik Harriers
4  26:1726:17Douglas TullieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
5 127:0727:07Colin DonnellyV55M  Lochaber/Cambuslang
6  27:0927:09Clark ScottSENM  Gala Harriers
7 127:1227:12Graham NashV40M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
8  27:2527:25Ritchie ThomsonSENM  Penicuik Harriers
9  27:3127:31Alex McVeySENM  Carnethy
10 227:3727:37Ray WardV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
11  27:5727:57David LimmerSENM  Hinckley/Portobello
12 328:1128:11David WrightV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
13 428:1728:17Tim DarlowV40M  Gala
14 528:2428:24Julian WarmanV45M  Hunters Bog Trotters
15  28:3028:30Toby WaterhouseSENM  Unattached
16 629:0529:05Dean WhitefordV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
17 229:0729:07Damon RodwellV50M  Gala
18  29:2929:29Daniel LavinSENM  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
19  29:3329:33Michael GreensSENM  Penicuik Harriers
201 29:3629:36Sara GreenV35W  Gala
21 729:4129:41Iain WilliamsV40M  Teviotdale
222 30:0030:00Lisa MacdonaldSENW  Run Club Dalkeith
23 830:0330:03Caspian RichardsV40M  Dunbar Running Club
24 930:0730:07Noel TomnayV40M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
25  30:0930:09Craig O'donnellV35M  Dunbar RC
26  30:1330:13Wade CormackSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
27 130:2030:20Felix OttonV60M  Unattached
28 1030:3130:31Paul SliferV40M  Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
29  30:3330:33Murray PeeblesV35M  Dunbar RC
30 1130:4230:42Neil PurvesV40M  Unattached
31 330:5630:56Stuart HayV55M  Dunbar RC
32 1231:1931:19Greig GlendinningV45M Greig GlendinningCumbernauld
33 431:2531:25Mark UpwardV50M  Portobello Running Club
34 1331:3431:34Roy MitchellV40M  Unattached
353131:4031:40Megan WrightV45W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
36 131:5131:51Sam MckinnonU20M  Gala Harriers
37  32:1132:11Andrew GibsonV35M  Teviotdale
384232:2132:21Claire WardV40W  Hunters Bog Trotters
39 1432:3332:33Graeme HendryV40M  Gala Harriers
40 1532:3532:35Eddie BalfourV45M  Haddington RC
41  32:4132:41Stuart BlackV35M  Tweed Striders
42 1632:4932:49Gregor WelshV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
43  32:5132:51Andrew David GilmourSENM  Unattached
44 532:5732:57Anthony LunnV50M  Gala
455333:0433:04Gillian CairnsV40W  Penicuik Harriers
46 1733:0933:09Ben MitchellV45M  Lasswade
47 1833:1133:11Allan DunbarV40M  Penicuik
48  33:1233:12Michael RogersonSENM  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
49  33:1433:14Oliver PoundSENM  Portobello Running Club
50 633:1833:18Ivor NormandV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
51 733:2133:21Edmund RooneyV50M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
52 1933:2333:23Rob FlettV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
536133:2633:26Rhona AndersonV55W  Dunbar RC
54 2033:3333:33Richie HallinanV40M  Portobello Running Club
55 833:3933:39Michael FoyV50M  Haddington Running Club
56 933:4133:41David EadesV50M  Lothian Running Club
57 2133:4433:44Benjamin NapierV40M  Unattached
58  33:4833:48Chris FalconerSENM  Penicuik
59 2233:5233:52David AbbottV40M  Chirnside Chasers
607 34:0434:04Rebecca HardingSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
618234:0734:07Michelle HetheringtonV50W  Carnethy
629434:1434:14Gillian DuncanV45W  Gala/Police
6310 34:1634:16Alexandra CampbellSENW  Gala Harriers
64 234:1734:17Craig HunterV60M  Hunters Bog Trotters
65  34:1834:18Matthew FlemingSENM  A.G. Running School
66 334:2234:22David NightingaleV60M  Gala
67 434:3034:30Gordon CameronV60M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
68  34:4034:40Tim MacdonaldSENM  Run Club Dalkeith
69 1034:5034:50Stephen BallV50M  Tweed Striders
70 1134:5134:51Keith MartinV55M  Harmeny
71 2334:5434:54Derek BallantyneV40M  Vegan Runners UK
72 2434:5734:57George LuptonV40M  Portobello Running Club
73  35:1535:15Derek WilkieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
74 2535:3335:33Devrim TurkayV40M  Chirnside Chasers
75 535:3535:35James PurvesV60M  Gala Harriers
76 635:3635:36Sandy WallaceV65M  Haddington RC
7711535:4035:40Wanda-Jane FieldV40W  Chirnside Chasers
78 235:4635:46Finn TomnayU20M  Unattached
7912135:4835:48Mairi EadesU20W  Lothian Running Club
80 1235:5335:53William DicksonV50M  Penicuik Harriers
81 1336:0436:04Andrew DouglasV50M  Tweed Striders
82 1436:1736:17Martin MacdonaldV50M  Haddington Running Club
8313 36:2536:25Juliane FriedrichSENW  Penicuik Harriers
84 1536:2936:29Alistair DouglasV50M  Unattached
8514636:3436:34Alison RidyardV40W  Hunters Bog Trotters
86 1636:3736:37Douglas SmallV50M  Tweed Striders
87 1736:4336:43Graeme SutherlandV50M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8815736:5336:53Kate KitchinV40W  Unattached
89 1836:5936:59Peter CaddickV50M  Unattached
90 1937:0737:07Norman BrownV55M  Edinburgh Running Network
9116837:1537:15Sadie KempV40W  Penicuik
92 2637:1737:17Steve AitchisonV40M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
93 2037:2537:25Steven FlookV50M  Tweed Striders
9417337:2637:26Michelle DouglasV50W  Tweed Striders
95 2737:2837:28Kevin MacarthurV40M  Edinburgh#3
9618 37:3137:31Lucy OldhamSENW  Moorfoot
9719 37:3537:35Victoria PoundSENW  Portobello Running Club
98 2837:4037:40Fraser RankineV40M  Gala Harriers
99 737:4937:49Digby MaassV60M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
100 2137:5237:52Andrew AndersonV50M  Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
10120438:0138:01Suzanne BeattieV50W  Musselburgh
102 2938:0638:06Alaric PetherV40M  Sweatshop Running Community
103 3038:3538:35Michael MillarV40M  Gala Harriers
104 2238:4538:45Andre FerriV55M  Chirnside
10521938:5138:51Rachael PollittV40W  Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
106221038:5438:54Tracy PhilpV45W  Penicuik
107 2339:3139:31Richard ChandlerV50M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
108 2439:4039:40Michael Anthony WilkinsonV50M  Carnethy
109 2539:4239:42John GoodV50M  Haddington Running Club
110 139:4539:45Allan GordonV70M  Hunters Bog Trotters
111231139:4739:47Louise MunroV40W  Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
11224 39:4739:47Caroline JackSENW  Teviotdale Harriers
113 840:0340:03David LaucknerV65M  Tweed Striders
114251240:0640:06Sarah BurtheV40W  Penicuik Harriers
11526540:1340:13Anne HayV55W  Dunbar RC
116 2640:1740:17Chris DownieV50M  Penicuik Harriers
117 3140:3740:37Simon CurryV45M  Wooler
11827640:3840:38Eileen NicolV50W  Gala
11928 40:4440:44Rachel McaleeseSENW  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
120 3240:4940:49Gav BrownV40M  Gala Harriers
121291340:5940:59Victoria CurryV45W  Wooler
122301441:0541:05Susan MaxwellV45W  Penicuik
123 2741:0641:06Gordon EadieV50M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
124311541:0741:07Jill FairbairnV40W  Galavanters
125 3341:1341:13Andrew JacksonV40M  Unattached
126 941:2241:22Nicholas BaxterV60M  Wooler
12732741:5541:55Frances JonesV50W  Penicuik Harriers
128331642:0742:07Helen WhitakerV40W  Sharp Shufflers
12934842:1842:18Lorna EadesV50W  Lothian
130 3442:4642:46Matthew PurvesV40M  Unattached
131  42:5642:56Daniel GreensSENM  Penicuik Harriers
132351743:1243:12Marjorie KellyV40W  Dunbar Running Club
13336143:2043:20Dyane HarveyV60W  Unattached
13437943:4743:47Caroline ArmstrongV50W  Wooler
135 244:0144:01Frank BirchV70M  Unattached
136381844:1144:11Margaret OliverV40W  Penicuik Harriers
137391044:1844:18Mairi BrownV50W  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
138 3544:5144:51Richard TowardV40M  Tweed Striders
139401145:0945:09Jenny SchwarzV50W  Haddington Running Club
140411945:2445:24Nicky CampbellV40W  Unattached
141421245:3345:33Marion FairbairnV50W  Unattached
142432045:4345:43Nichola StewartV40W  Chirnside Chasers
143442145:4445:44Kirsty HughesV40W  Teviotdale
144452245:4645:46Lisa WelshV40W  Teviotdale Harriers
145 1046:2346:23Bill KnoxV60M  Teviotdale Harriers
14646 46:4946:49Kate MacgregorSENW  Unattached
147472349:1449:14Lynne ParlettV40W  BMF
148482449:1549:15Audrey RichardsonV40W  Unattached
149491349:2249:22Agnes McknightV50W  Haddington Running Club
15050 50:3650:36Jaclyn AndersonSENW  Unattached
151511452:0052:00Gill BrownlieV50W  Tweed Striders
152521552:0152:01Laura ThomsonV50W  Unattached
153532552:0252:02Nikki BertramV40W  Unattached
154542652:1052:10Anne PurvesV45W  Gala
155552753:2753:27Judith ThompsonV40W  Tweed Striders
156562853:3753:37Vivienne KennedyV40W  Jog Selkirk
157572953:3753:37Mirelle YoungV40W  Jog Selkirk
158 354:4954:49Mike PearsonV70M  Moorfoot Runners
159 456:2756:27Bill GauldV70M  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
16058260:3660:36Kathleen LongV60W  Unattached
ZXC U20
PosMWACPerfChipNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:38 Cameron FordyceU17M  Unattached
2 115:57 Angus WrightU15M-4 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
3 216:31 Gregor CollinsU15M-3 Gala
4 116:57 Cameron BullenU17M-1 Team East Lothian
5 317:06 Angus ChandlerU17M  Team East Lothian AC
6 417:18 Robbie AndersonU17M-2 Team East Lothian
7 217:25 Cameron RankineU13M-5 Gala/Team Borders
8 117:36 Innes WrightU13M-6 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
9 518:01 Iain HoustonU17M  Gala Harriers
10 318:09 Zico FieldU13M-5 Chirnside
11 618:12 Rory MunnU17M  Unattached
121118:18 Flora HenryU15W-3 Team East Lothian
13 218:23 Irvine WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
14 418:44 Archie HendryU15M  Gala Harriers
15 318:54 Matty FlemingU13M  A.G. Running School
162118:55 Anna FaircloughU15W-4 Gala
17 519:12 Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
18 719:12 Calum RenwickU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
19 219:12 Toby RodwellU20M  Borders Search and Rescue Unit
20 619:14 Jack RentonU15M  Team East Lothian AC
21 419:30 Dylan DauntU13M-7 Edinburgh AC
22 719:32 Mckenzie PowerU15M  Gala Harriers
23 819:33 Euan FlettU15M  Corstorphine
243219:38 Iona JamiesonU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
254119:39 Kirsty RankineU11W  Gala
26 119:50 Joshua LiddellU11M-8 Haddington RC
275119:53 Cerys WrightU11W  Haddington Running Club
28 519:58 Jim HenryU13M-6 Musselburgh
29 620:01 Shaun PymanU13M  Moorfoot Runners
30 720:31 Rowan TuftU13M  Gala Harriers
31 820:39 Isaac StevensonU13M-6 Dunbar RC/Haddington RC
32 920:40 Sandy HenryU11M-7 Musselburgh
33 1020:45 Laurence WardU13M  Hunters Bog Trotters
346320:55 Ava HughesU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
35 1121:09 Oliver CoghlanU13M  Team East Lothian AC
36 221:13 George MillarU11M  Gala Harriers
377121:13 Sarah DavenportU17W-1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track
38 821:16 Robbie JackU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
398221:24 Ailsa MacarthurU20W  Unattached
409221:26 Jessica HendryU13W-7 Gala
41 921:45 Kai LennieU15M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
4210221:46 Maisie BallantyneU15W-3 Teviotdale
43 1021:48 Kyle TaylorU13M-5 Chirnside
44 1221:58 Morgan FaircloughU11M-7 Gala
4511322:03 Sadie SliferU13W  Team East Lothian AC
46 1322:06 Teddy PotterU13M  Unattached
47 1122:06 Liam ZhenU15M  Gala Harriers
4812322:14 Rosie MitchellU17W  Unattached
49 1222:15 Calum RathjenU15M  Hunters Bog Trotters
50 1422:17 Glen JamiesonU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
51 322:35 Josh DauntU11M  Edinburgh Athletics Club
5213422:37 Eloise KerrU15W-4 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track
53 1522:46 Freddie JamesU13M  Unattached
5414422:51 Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade Athletics Club
5515522:52 Jessica BullenU13W-5 Team East Lothian
5616422:53 Sophie NisbetU17W  Unattached
57 1622:54 Iain HaldaneU13M  Gala Harriers
58 1723:19 Dima GrahamU13M-6 Gala
59 1823:29 Neco LennieU13M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
60 1923:33 Lewis CairnsU13M  Penicuik Harriers
6117523:40 Lola LockyerU13W  Moorfoot Runners
6218623:43 Ellie DarlowU13W  Gala Harriers
6319723:44 Roisin NapierU13W  Unattached
6420224:04 Kayla SeacombeU11W  Gala Harriers
65 2024:07 Murray KellyU13M  Unattached
6621824:08 Isabella ZhenU13W  Gala Harriers
6722324:09 Kacie BrownU11W  Gala Harriers
6823424:10 Freya RobertsonU11W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
6924524:29 Elise FieldU11W  Chirnside Chasers
7025624:33 Imogen LittleU11W  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
71 424:33 Ruari LittleU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
72 524:50 Jamie GreenU11M  Gala Harriers
73 2124:53 Bailey PatersonU13M  Gala Harriers
74 2225:02 Euan WatsonU13M  Tweed Striders
7526725:05 Robyn LuptonU11W  Haddington Running Club
7627925:21 Jaidyn BrownU13W  Gala Harriers
7728525:28 Marissa KellyU17W-2 Team East Lothian
78 626:01 Stuart WhitefordU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
79 2326:01 Ewan McgarrityU13M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8029626:10 Fiona EadesU15W-3 Lasswade
8130826:12 Lily DunbarU11W  Penicuik Harriers
8231926:53 Annabel HendryU11W  Gala Harriers
83321026:53 Poppy LunnU13W-7 Gala
84 726:55 Harris AitchisonU11M  Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
85331127:00 Catriona KnoxU13W  Unattached
86341027:26 Mairi RathjenU11W  Hunters Bog Trotters
87 1327:36 Jamie DonnanU13M-5 Haddington RC
88 2427:41 Rowan HulmeU13M  Gala Harriers
89351227:50 Katie MillarU13W  Gala Harriers
90 828:39 Evan BalfourU11M  Haddington Running Club
Page: 1 2