Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00iCallum Simpson U20M1 Edinburgh AC2.022.02
21.55iEuan Smith U20M1 Central1.651.65
31.35iCallum Letham U23M3Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni1.401.45
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75iErik EscalaPBU17M2 Central1.801.80
21.75iIsaac JohnstonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC1.851.85
31.60iEthan Logan U17M2 Kilmarnock1.631.70
41.55iAdam ScrimgeourPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.601.60
51.55iMatthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.551.60
61.50iDaniel LaverySBU17M1 Edinburgh AC1.501.51
61.50iTheo MitchellPBU17M1 Kilbarchan1.551.55
81.50iDaniel Bruce U17M2 Central1.701.70
91.50iDonald GilchristPBU17M1 Law1.551.55
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iSamuel KanePBU15M2Gary MansonFalkirk1.761.80
21.65iScott HopperPBU15M2Robert WilkieCentral1.701.70
31.65iCole MaparaPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC1.681.68
41.50iOliver OdqvistPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC1.601.60
41.50iDean MurraySBU15M2 Kilmarnock1.751.75
61.45iCalum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.581.63
71.45iMatthew TaitSBU15M1 Lasswade1.721.81
81.40iCameron KingPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.45
91.35iRoss BoothSBU15M1 North Ayrshire1.351.43
101.35iHarry MowattPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay1.451.50
111.30iAlec Miller U15M1 Lasswade1.501.50
121.25iFraser PasswayPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.25
131.25iJosh Scott U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.381.40
131.25iRoss LawriePBU15M2 Central1.351.35
151.20iFinlay Smith U15M1 Kilmarnock1.251.25
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40iMagnus BrycePBU13M1 Central1.401.40
21.35iRyan FerrierPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.411.41
31.30iOliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.50
41.30iEthan Stark U13M1 Perth Strathtay1.351.35
41.30iDylan GeePBU13M2 North Ayrshire1.321.45
61.25iJackson ShawPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.25
71.25iPatrick Barnes U13M2 Edinburgh AC1.301.30
81.25iScott MacMillanPBU13M2 Central1.251.25
91.20iJack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.201.20
101.15iAdam Gold U13M1 Kilmarnock1.201.25
111.15iHarry MillerSBU13M1 Lasswade1.301.35
111.15iJack McCormickPBU13M1 North Ayrshire1.151.15
131.10iJoe JamiesonPBU13M1 Kilmarnock1.151.15
131.10iFraser NeilsonPBU13M2 Law1.101.10
151.10iBradley VidakPBU13M2 Falkirk1.101.10
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50iLucy DavisonSBU20W1Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC1.501.58
21.40iPhoebe Lewis U20W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
31.35iKaty McGonigalSBU20W2 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni1.351.43
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iMichelle Blaikie U17W2 Lasswade1.681.70
21.45iKerry Robertson U17W2William DayFalkirk1.481.55
31.45iSkye Waugh U17W2 Edinburgh AC1.501.56
41.35iRebecca CummingSBU17W1 Central1.351.39
41.35iEmily O'Shea U17W1 Kilmarnock1.531.53
61.35iOrla ProctorPBU17W2 Central1.351.35
71.35iChloe LyonsSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.351.45
81.35iLucy MccormackPBU17W1Michael LoveLaw1.351.40
91.30iRebecca BoothSBU17W1 North Ayrshire1.301.35
101.30iGianna NestiPBU17W1 North Ayrshire1.401.40
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60iPaige StevensPBU15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk1.601.66
21.50iRuby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC1.501.50
31.50iLeah MurrayPBU15W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire1.501.50
41.45iLouise CarrollSBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.501.50
51.40iMolly Reville U15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC1.501.50
61.40iLola VenditozziPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
71.35iMaia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.551.55
81.35iAoibha BallardPBU15W1 North Ayrshire1.431.45
91.30iMegan DunlopPBU15W2 Central1.351.35
101.30iLottie LambertPBU15W2 Kilmarnock1.351.35
101.30iDominika BochenekPBU15W2 Kilmarnock1.301.30
121.30iHazel WillSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.301.40
131.30iLucy McLaren U15W2 Lasswade1.401.40
141.15iJessie GilchristPBU15W1 Law1.151.15
141.15iFiona CurriePBU15W1 Law1.351.35
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50iRose Jones U13W2 Edinburgh AC1.581.58
21.35iMaddie McgregorPBU13W2 North Ayrshire1.451.45
31.30iKyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC1.511.51
41.30iEllie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.461.50
51.25iMegan Feroz U13W2 Kilmarnock1.501.50
61.25iIsla MurphySBU13W2 North Ayrshire1.361.36
71.20iIsabella Passway U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
81.15iTaylor MorePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers1.301.31
91.10iLoren Stewart U13W1 Central1.371.37
91.10iEmily Fawkes U13W2 Falkirk1.251.25
91.10iAnna Lambert U13W2 Kilmarnock1.301.35
91.10iMelissa CurriePBU13W2 Law1.101.10