Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
27 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.44iSteven Stone T20/F20 U23M3 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers6.696.69
25.05iJamie NixSBU20M3 Kilmarnock5.055.55
34.66iDuncan ScottPBU20M3 Central4.664.66
44.37iKristofer HernandezPBU20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.374.37
53.87iCallum McCormack U20M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.074.07
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.98iRob Henderson U17M1John ScottEdinburgh AC6.496.49
25.85iPeter Clarke U17M2 Falkirk6.046.04
35.77iStephen JohnstonPBU17M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan5.895.89
45.50iLiam GrantPBU17M2 Law5.505.50
55.48iLaurence PettySBU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5.485.50
65.29iJack Haughton U17M2 Central5.915.91
75.25iElliot WilkinsPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.585.58
85.19iImran Hossain U17M1 Edinburgh AC5.485.48
95.14iGino BrockPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.185.18
104.90iJack JamesonSBU17M1 Lasswade4.905.21
114.86iPeter Bradshaw U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire5.195.29
124.84iNico ColemanPBU17M1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers5.045.04
134.78iRyan LittlejohnPBU17M2 Kilmarnock4.784.78
144.52iDaniel LidstonePBU17M1 Perth Strathtay4.524.52
154.26iEthan LoganSBU17M2 Kilmarnock4.264.56
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62iSamuel KanePBU15M2Gary MansonFalkirk5.925.92
75.54iCharlie GaskinPBU15M1 Kilmarnock5.545.54
25.49iRory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field6.076.07
35.14iMateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC5.525.52
44.82iRuairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central4.944.94
54.76iLewis Thomson U15M2 Perth Strathtay4.894.89
64.60iDexter Howard U15M2 Lasswade4.824.90
84.52iOliver Odqvist U15M2 Edinburgh AC4.674.67
94.45iJosh Scott U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.664.66
104.41iFraser Barr U15M1 Law4.524.52
114.30iScott McadamPBU15M1 Law4.304.30
124.25iBen Heron U15M1 North Ayrshire4.664.66
134.23iArchie McRonaldPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay4.524.52
144.22iJack Campbell U15M2 Central4.644.64
154.17iHamish DoigPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.174.17
164.07iCiaran ParkerSBU15M2 Kilbarchan4.074.25
173.99iDaniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.504.50
183.68iFinlay Smith U15M1 Kilmarnock4.234.23
193.63iCole Young U15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.644.64
203.59iAlec Miller U15M1 Lasswade3.813.81
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68iCallum NewtonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.844.84
24.50iFergus PimPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.574.57
34.26iBrayden DeanPBU13M2 Kilmarnock4.454.45
44.00iBradley OrderleyPBU13M1 North Ayrshire4.084.08
53.92iArran BatchelorSBU13M1 Edinburgh AC3.963.96
63.86iCaleb MurrayPBU13M2 Kilbarchan3.863.86
73.81iZak LindsayPBU13M2 East Kilbride4.094.09
83.73iEthan StarkPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3.733.73
93.66iJamie Oldham U13M2 Central4.064.06
103.55iBen O'ReillyPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers3.553.55
113.54iMurdo HastiePBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.543.54
123.52iCameron McGarey U13M1 Kilmarnock3.783.78
133.51iGideon LidstonePBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3.513.51
143.40iShane MajekodunmiPBU13M2 Lasswade3.403.40
153.39iLiam Flaherty U13M1 Falkirk3.823.82
163.36iScott MacMillan U13M2 Central3.463.46
173.35iDaniel Simpson U13M1 Law3.553.55
183.31iThomas Grant U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.573.65
193.18iJack McCormick U13M1 North Ayrshire3.523.52
203.04iSorley MacDonald U13M2 Lothian3.213.21
212.94iArchie WattersPBU13M2 Springburn2.942.94
222.77iMatthew Mcgill U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2.822.82
232.35iBen GerrardPBU13M1 Inverclyde2.352.35
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.23iLauren Tenn MillsSBU20W2Gary MansonFalkirk5.535.53
24.75iHeather Marie MacKinnon U23W4 South Uist & Eriskay5.175.31
34.46iCarla MurrayPBU20W1 North Ayrshire4.464.46
44.39iChloe BrownPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.394.39
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95iEsther Watson U17W1 Edinburgh AC5.305.30
24.76iRosie SharplesSBU17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk5.075.07
34.75iAshleigh Farr U17W2Michael LoveLaw4.985.03
44.60iImogen LewisPBU17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade4.604.60
54.35iLucy More U17W2 Central4.424.60
64.34iRobyn MacDonaldSBU17W1 Lothian4.344.49
74.25iGianna NestiSBU17W1 North Ayrshire4.254.29
84.18iAbbie CavePBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers4.184.18
94.14iAnna McAlpinePBU17W1 North Ayrshire4.144.14
103.84iAbbie SmithSBU17W2 Kilmarnock3.844.53
113.74iNicola Farmer U17W1Alan HillSpringburn4.154.15
123.71iNaomi Howlieson U17W1 Central3.974.03
133.62iEmma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride3.853.85
143.47iFrankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.473.47
153.12iErin Farrell U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.793.79
162.94iEmma GrennanPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers2.942.94
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30iMolly RevillePBU15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.515.51
24.90iMya McMahonPBU15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.904.90
34.63iAnna WiddowsonSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC4.744.76
44.44iKatie BenniePBU15W1 Falkirk4.834.83
54.24iElla Wilson U15W2 Central4.394.39
64.18iSamantha McClunePBU15W2 North Ayrshire4.424.42
74.09iIsla RaeburnPBU15W2 Kilmarnock4.234.23
84.04iAilsa CookPBU15W1 Kilmarnock4.114.11
94.02iSophie McInnesPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.344.34
103.92iJesscia GrahamPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers3.923.92
113.81iCara BurnsPBU15W2 North Ayrshire3.813.81
123.72iPhoebe KongSBU15W1 Lasswade4.124.12
133.59iErin Giraldas U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.743.98
143.53iTaylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.924.10
153.49iCharlotte FraserSBU15W1 Perth Strathtay3.493.67
163.45iHannah ToddPBU15W1 Law3.823.82
173.44iHannah Tams U15W1 Central3.794.04
183.41iRosie Watson U15W2 Law4.344.34
193.02iEmily CraigPBU15W1 Springburn3.023.02
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38iShannon BrownPBU13W1 North Ayrshire4.474.47
24.35iRose Jones U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.524.52
34.14iKyna ForbesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC4.144.14
44.01iVictoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.204.20
53.98iJessica HansonPBU13W2 Central4.164.16
63.86iMadeline FrewSBU13W2 East Kilbride4.124.12
73.83iShayna AsamoahSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.244.24
83.80iBeth CollinsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.803.80
93.70iAbbie BarnstaplePBU13W2 Law3.703.70
103.68iLoren Stewart U13W1 Central4.124.12
113.50iSophie Frater U13W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport3.984.08
123.37iLibby HendersonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock3.443.44
133.32iEllis CooteSBU13W2 Kilbarchan3.533.55
143.22iMolly-Rose McloughlinPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3.223.22
153.21iEmilia MurrayPBU13W1 Springburn3.213.21
163.20iWillow ScottSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.563.56
173.16iTaylor More U13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.763.76
183.15iIris PatersonPBU13W1 Inverclyde3.153.15
193.02iLilia McnamaraSBU13W2 North Ayrshire3.293.30
202.92iKasey Cook U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.423.42
212.83iJessica O'DonnellPBU13W2 Springburn2.832.83
222.73iSophie WintersSBU13W1 Lasswade2.732.78
232.57iMhairi BallantyneSBU13W2 Kilmarnock2.572.62