Cheshire County Championships External Results
Warrington
5 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U13
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:30Philip GoodfellowU13M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
2 12:41Erik MarshallU13M2 Warrington AC
3 12:47Aadi WhitlockU13M3 Macclesfield
4 13:21Harry Parker-MclainU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
5 13:24Joshua WilliamsonU13M2 Vale Royal
6113:26Carys RobertsU13W2 West Cheshire
7213:32Alice GaleU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
8 13:38Dylan McGrathU13M2 Macclesfield
9313:40Florence CookeU13W2Andrew CarterMacclesfield
10 13:46Harry GodwinU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
11 13:51Luke ParkerU13M1 West Cheshire
12413:54Rebecca DilworthU13W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
13 13:59Ben GranthamU13M1Ronnie PriceWirral
14 14:03Robert PriceU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
15 14:06Rory GregoryU13M2 Warrington AC
16 14:07Dan WillettsU13M3 West Cheshire
17 14:20Luke KellyU13M1 Sale Harriers Manchester
18514:22Emily EntwistleU13W2 Warrington AC
19 14:25Ben PucillU13M2 Warrington AC
20 14:29Finlay PettieU13M1 Macclesfield
21 14:33Aaron Leather-SmithU13M2 Vale Royal
22614:38Lucie DaviesU13W2 Warrington AC
23 14:39Benjamin FisherU13M2 Vale Royal
24714:40Hope SmithU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
25 14:41Oli WashingtonU13M2 Vale Royal
26814:45Sophie HardingU13W1Pauline ThomCrewe & Nantwich
27 14:49Isaac LeydonU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
28 14:55Bradley SnapeU13M2 Macclesfield
29 14:59Kacper MikulskiU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
30 15:01Oliver SimpsonU13M1 Vale Royal
31 15:03Jacob HughesU13M2 Knutsford Harriers & Athletics Club
32 15:03William TrubshawU13M  Knutsford Harriers & Athletics Club
33915:03Molly WormaldU13W2 Warrington AC
341015:05Alice NicholsonU13W2 Warrington AC
35 15:15Zak ChamunU13M1 Warrington AC
36 15:15Reece MunroU13M2 West Cheshire
371115:16Jessica LarkU13W1 West Cheshire
381215:18Tarlia HigginbothamU13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal
39 15:19James DixonU13M3 Vale Royal
40 15:30Max RyderU13M2 Warrington AC
411315:31Eloise BabingtonU13W3 Vale Royal
42 15:42William RobertsU13M2 Macclesfield
431415:45Darcie HudsonU13W1 Vale Royal
44 15:54Louis TeggU13M2 West Cheshire
45 15:56William DaviesU13M1 Vale Royal
461515:58Harriet BellU13W1 Warrington AC
471616:03Martha WillettsU13W3 West Cheshire
48 16:04Archie VarleyU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
491716:06Charlotte GloverU13W3 Halton & Frodsham
50 16:12Joseph Bland-McKenzieU13M2 Vale Royal
511816:14Aimee PhillipsU13W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
521916:23Lana BoothU13W2 Vale Royal
532016:23Annabelle BygraveU13W3 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs
54 16:31Adam MayellU13M  Boalloy Running Club
55 16:35Tom TaylorU13M  Vale Royal AC
562116:41Amelia WilsonU13W3 Macclesfield
572216:48Amelia SmithersU13W3 Warrington AC
582316:50Evie OwenU13W1 Warrington AC
592416:51Bethany GloverU13W3 Halton & Frodsham
602516:54Molly RobertsU13W2Pauline ThomVale Royal
612616:55Ellie MolyneauxU13W3 Halton & Frodsham
622716:59Corin SmithU13W1 Warrington AC
63 17:19Isaac StockdaleU13M1 Macclesfield
642817:22Anna SmithU13W1 Vale Royal
652917:42Rhiannon WilkesU13W2 Warrington AC
663017:57Isabelle MaundrillU13W2 Vale Royal
67 18:40Oliver JohnsonU13M2 Vale Royal
683118:53Megan WhiteU13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire