Dorothy Hyman Winter Track Series External Results
Cudworth
9 Jan 19
1000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1000 U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.2Sonny Boy HughesPBU15M-2 Barnsley AC3:12.23:12.2
23:12.4Jonson HughesPBU15M-2 Barnsley AC3:12.43:12.4
33:24.0Joe CoxPBU11M-5 Barnsley AC3:24.03:24.0
43:24.5Rocco HughesPBU13M-4 Barnsley AC3:24.53:24.5
53:43.6Lana StroudPBU15W-1 Barnsley AC3:43.63:43.6
63:50.8Lleyton SchofieldPBU13M-3 Barnsley AC3:50.83:50.8
73:53.2Harvey NoblePBU15M-2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC3:53.23:53.2
83:53.8Maya SchofieldPBU11W-6 Barnsley AC3:53.83:53.8
93:55.6Bartley Hughes U11M  Barnsley AC  
103:56.5Elizabeth SpensleyPBU17W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC3:56.53:56.5
114:00.0William HorobinPBU13M-3 Ackworth4:00.04:00.0
124:04.0Graihagh TurnerPBU11W-5 Penistone4:04.04:04.0
134:08.4Flynn RogersPBU11M-5 Penistone4:08.44:08.4
144:10.5Rebecca SpensleySBU17W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC4:10.53:56.4
154:14.2Niamh EvansPBU15W-2 Barnsley AC4:14.24:14.2
164:19.4Ben WilkinsonPBU11M  Ackworth4:19.44:19.4
174:19.7George WallaceSBU15M-2 Barnsley AC4:19.74:02.1
184:20.0Jacob MusgravePBU11M-5 Barnsley AC4:20.04:20.0
194:22.7Hannah BaileyPBU13W-3 Ackworth4:22.74:22.7
204:23.3Sam WrightPBU11M-5 Kimberworth4:23.34:23.3
214:38.4Deacon ColdwellPBU11M-6 Penistone4:38.44:38.4
224:59.3Olivia GarrityPBU15W-2 Barnsley AC4:59.34:59.3
235:16.1Sam ThomasPBU11M  Ackworth5:16.15:16.1
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:43.3Scott HinchcliffePBSENM  Penistone15:43.315:43.3
215:54.4Scott NutterPBU17M Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC15:54.415:54.4
316:08.1Gareth CookePBSENM Gareth CookePenistone16:08.116:08.1
416:33.3Kai SunmanPBU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone16:33.316:33.3
516:47.4Thomas HallowaySBSENM Matthew ClowesSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC16:47.416:28.05
617:04.5Stuart WilsonPBSENM  Barnsley AC17:04.517:04.5
717:15.6Gary Dean BriscoePBSENM  Penistone17:15.617:15.6
817:18.2Charlie SkipperPBSENM  Penistone17:18.217:18.2
917:19.4Christopher GillottPBU23M  Barnsley AC17:19.417:19.4
1017:21.4Shaun WrightPBV40M  Kimberworth17:21.417:21.4
1117:41.4Hugh MackiePBU17M  Penistone17:41.417:41.4
1217:46.6Damien BriscoePBV35M  Calder Valley/Penistone17:46.617:46.6
1317:58.8Joshua BirdPBSENM  Barnsley AC17:58.817:58.8
1418:21.9Mark HavenhandSBV50M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters18:21.917:21.8
1518:27.8Rebecca WinterPBSENW  Ackworth18:27.818:27.8
1619:07.5David HarlingPBV50M  Barnsley AC19:07.519:07.5
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:48.9Fiona DaviesSBV45W  Rotherham17:48.917:45.1
218:24.3Melvin WallaceSBV45M  Barnsley AC18:24.317:48.0
319:21.4Oliver PikeSBV35M  Penistone19:21.419:03.4
419:23.1James MusgravePBV45M  Barnsley AC19:23.119:23.1
519:35.3Mark WoodPBV40M  Barnsley AC19:35.319:35.3
619:38.6Tom FryersPBU20M Ian CharlesworthPenistone19:38.619:38.6
719:40.4Christina LakingPBV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley H/Barnsley AC19:40.419:40.4
819:44.7Timothy WebsterPBV45M  Kingstone19:44.719:44.7
919:53.7John ComrieSBV55M  Rotherham19:53.717:26.6
1019:54.5Lydia RacePBSENW Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC19:54.519:54.5
1120:00.0Gail ColvillePBV50W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC20:00.020:00.0
1220:26.2Simon BennettPBV55M  Bowland/Ackworth20:26.220:26.2
1320:33.1Charlie PearcePBV45M  Beeston20:33.120:33.1
1420:37.6Mick CaseySBV70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters20:37.620:17.55
1520:55.2Neil MowerPBV50M  Team Manvers20:55.220:55.2
1621:03.6Hannah ButcherPBSENW  Penistone21:03.621:03.6
1721:06.0Paul FieldsendPBV45M  Barnsley AC21:06.021:06.0
1821:30.7Rob Taylor SENM  Bsly AC  
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:04.1James FryersPBU17M Ian CharlesworthPenistone20:04.120:04.1
220:45.4Richard DockerPBV55M  Penistone20:45.420:45.4
320:46.9Paul FryersPBV50M  Penistone20:46.920:46.9
421:05.9James CharlesworthPBV40M  Kingstone21:05.921:05.9
521:13.6Lee SpensleyPBV45M  Barnsley AC21:13.621:13.6
721:18.9Glynnn HollingworthPBV55M  Unattached21:18.921:18.9
821:19.4Lesley ParkerSBV40W  Penistone21:19.420:14.6
821:19.6Julia JohnsonPBV55W  Penistone21:19.621:19.6
921:19.6Mark HurrellSBV45M  Barnsley AC21:19.619:15.2
1021:27.5Adam ChambersPBV35M  Team Manvers21:27.521:27.5
1121:47.5Luke McGuinnessPBSENM  Penistone21:47.521:47.5
1222:08.6Matthew ColdwellPBV40M  Penistone22:08.622:08.6
1322:23.5Dave AllembySBV60M David BennettBarnsley AC22:23.519:10.2
1422:53.5Alan NobleSBV45M  Barnsley AC22:53.522:51.5
1522:55.3Tony Richards-VardySBV55M  Barnsley AC22:55.321:35.8
1623:36.8Ian CopleyPBV55M  Barnsley AC23:36.823:36.8
1723:57.1Keith GordonPBV70M  Penistone23:57.123:57.1
5000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:47.7Adam FearnleyPBU17M  Ackworth21:47.721:47.7
221:56.2Wayne HuberyPBV40M  Team Manvers21:56.221:56.2
322:23.4Bill PhillipsPBV70M  Penistone22:23.422:23.4
422:58.9Gemma ThickettPBSENW  Barnsley AC22:58.922:58.9
523:08.4Vicky HudsonPBV35W  Barnsley AC23:08.423:08.4
623:10.5Stefen Radyk SENM  Unatt  
723:34.1Stuart SmithPBV60M  Penistone23:34.123:34.1
823:40.9Gail WranglesSBV45W  Ackworth23:40.922:55.9
923:42.3Janette JacksonPBV45W  Barnsley AC23:42.323:42.3
1023:47.8Graham StroudPBV40M  Barnsley AC23:47.823:47.8
1123:49.8Kevin ManleySBV65M Kevin ManleyBarnsley AC23:49.823:38.9
1225:07.9Raymond ArcherSBV55M  Barnsley AC25:07.923:57.5
1325:39.1Jade StyanPBSENW  Barnsley AC25:39.125:39.1
1425:53.2Sarah Jane BurtonPBSENW  Barnsley AC25:53.225:53.2
1527:03.6Susan HallPBV60W  Penistone27:03.627:03.6