England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV SM A (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.96John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni4.965.13
D4.76Ben Gregory SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5.055.20
D4.66Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey4.664.70
D4.36Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge4.504.51
D4.26Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni4.504.50
D4.16Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni4.304.30
D4.06Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland4.064.11
D4.06Roberto PaoluzziSBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni4.064.20
D3.86Nicolas Gerome U23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.004.40
D3.86Harry Hillman U23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London4.154.15
D3.66Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni4.374.37
D3.46Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3.464.40
DTBCBen Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni3.904.17
DNHJustin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni4.004.20
DNHCaius Joseph U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.404.52
DNHSam Meyler SENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4.214.21
PV SM B (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.76Will MarklewPBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3.803.80
D3.66Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4.004.00
D3.66Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U3.803.91
D3.46Bradley EisnorSBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton3.653.65
D3.46Ben Morgan U23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students3.703.72
D3.46Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London3.803.80
D3.36Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough3.713.71
D3.36Kevin CranmerSBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets3.603.68
D3.26William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni3.403.60
D3.26Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford3.503.70
D3.26Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge3.503.60
D2.76Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.50
D2.76Sam JonesPBSENM  Army2.762.76
D2.66Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County2.903.21
D2.36Will GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students2.402.40
DNHScott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts3.103.30
PV U20M A (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.56Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley4.604.60
D4.46Ollie Thorner U20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4.504.50
D4.16Joel McFarlane U20M2 Central/Arbroath & District4.354.35
D4.06Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC4.304.30
D3.86Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey3.903.90
D3.86Scott Connal U20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U4.274.27
D3.66Nathan LangleyPBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster3.663.66
D3.66Aran Thomas U20M1Mike CordenWakefield4.004.00
D3.66Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet3.803.80
D3.56Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury3.603.60
D3.26Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West3.703.70
DNHHarry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood3.603.60
PV U20M B (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.66Jack Turner U20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs4.204.20
D3.46Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth3.573.57
D3.36Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter3.363.36
D3.26Adam Booth U20M1David LittlePoole AC3.403.40
D3.16Luke Edward SayerPBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC3.163.16
D3.06Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students3.063.06
D2.96Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath3.103.10
D2.76Rhys JacksonSBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni2.763.02
D2.46Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster2.902.90
D2.36Kieran Gillespie U20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni2.402.40
D2.26Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood2.702.70